Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Klimkowski, Jan (1780) 0 : 1 Chyży, Jakub (1763)
2. Karolczuk, Iwo (1768) 1 : 0 Meers, Hubert (1663)
3. Wojdak, Jan (1740) 1 : 0 Bogusz, Alan (1551)
4. Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1373) 0 : 1 Malinowski, Szymon (1739)
5. Karut, Kacper (1266) ½ : ½ Madej, Marek (1645)
6. Bancarewicz, Aleks (1602) 1 : 0 Wnęk, Filip (1452)
7. Karwacki, Piotr (1567) ½ : ½ Fiszer, Bartosz (1844)
8. Kejna, Piotr (1742) 0 : 1 Herwy, Jakub (1537)
9. Goszyk, Bartosz (1522) 0 : 1 Matela, Krzysztof (1659)
10. Taranowicz, Michał (1657) 1 : 0 Ciepły, Krzysztof (1527)
11. Kusiak, Mateusz (1511) 0 : 1 Demski, Michał (1591)
12. Paprocki, Antoni (1680) 0 : 1 Paszkowski, Krystian (1499)
13. Grabowski, Wojciech (1324) 0 : 1 Dziewoński, Dariusz (1594)
14. Zalega, Maciej (1312) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1541)
15. Madajczak, Piotr (1496) 1 : 0 Mrozek, Wojciech (1284)
16. Doskocz, Karol (1406) 1 : 0 Gromek, Paweł (1276)
17. Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz (1308) 0 : 1 Róg, Bartłomiej (1400)
18. Abramowicz, Aleksander (1096) 0 : 1 Wiatrowski, Zbigniew (1368)
19. Wolski, Michał (1090) ½ : ½ Janeczko, Jakub (1469)
20. Trzebiński, Patryk (1701) 1 : 0 Jarocki, Gabriel (1378)
21. Paździerz, Piotr (1500) 1 : 0 Bochenek, Ryszard (1367)
22. Lasok, Marek (1272) 1 : 0 Tarawski, Adrian (1407)
23. Czernecki, Andrzej (1403) 1 : 0 Borowik, Karol (1220)
24. Zaborski, Igor (1394) 0 : 1 Kubaszewski, Piotr (1251)
25. Łabędzki, Kamil (1240) 0 : 1 Halhoul, Adam (1388)
26. Wiszniewski, Szymon (1387) 1 : 0 Tomkiewicz, Szymon (1240)
27. Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1481) 1 : 0 Butkiewicz, Piotr (1165)
28. Latacz, Grzegorz (1189) 0 : 1 Jendrowiak, Maciej (1345)
29. Janusiewicz, Michał (1340) 1 : 0 Leszcz, Mateusz (1174)
30. Kulig, Paweł (1166) ½ : ½ Owczarzak, Maciej (1323)
31. Lewandowski, Olaf (1151) 0 : 1 Pisarek, Jan (1297)
32. Trochimczuk, Szymon (1289) ½ : ½ Milewski, Mateusz (1180)
33. Rainer, Piotr (1276) 1 : 0 Bednarski, Paweł (1146)
34. Tomkiewicz, Jakub (1276) 0 : 1 Starościak, Szymon (1166)
35. Sawicki, Jan (1077) 1 : 0 Marek, Grzegorz (1274)
36. Kotowicz, Kamil (1256) 0 : 1 Kuska, Bartosz (1142)
37. Pałasz, Jakub (1139) ½ : ½ Fojcik, Kacper (1250)
38. Walczak, Marcin (1242) 1 : 0 Dawgiel, Bartosz (1108)
39. Łąkowski, Filip (1226) 0 : 1 Zimny, Jakub (1016)
40. Racis, Michał (1600) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Karol (1206)
41. Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1071) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Kacper (1198)
42. Kubik, Rafał (1219) ½ : ½ Jasiński, Aleksander (1175)
43. Kułtucki, Kamil (1211) 1 : 0 Żydek, Karol (1136)
44. Tomkiewicz, Dawid (1062) 0 : 1 Pojawa, Jakub (1201)
45. Choina, Jan (1198) 1 : 0 Toniak, Adrian (1107)
46. Chmielewski, Marcin (1800) ½ : ½ Moroz, Adrian (1175)
47. Pieczulis, Hubert (1145) ½ : ½ Kuczyński, Michał (1331)
48. Wittych, Maciej (1124) 1 : 0 Hołyński, Szymon (1253)
49. Łochiński, Paweł (1249) 1 : 0 Bartuzi, Michał (1128)
50. Borzęcki, Dawid (1103) 0 : 1 Koperwas, Kamil (1224)
51. Kleinszmidt, Daniel (1208) ½ : ½ Bendka, Dominik (1104)
52. Sekuła, Przemysław (1068) 0 : 1 Panek, Grzegorz (1206)
53. Klisowski, Szymon (1131) ½ : ½ Walkowski, Tobiasz (1194)
54. Rygiel, Kacper (1600) 0 : 1 Klisowski, Bartosz (1181)
55. Pacho, Maciej (1181) 0 : 1 Chrobot, Tomasz (1088)
56. Tarasionak, Arseni (1111) ½ : ½ Haszczyc, Filip (1079)
57. Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1198) 1 : 0 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1115)
58. Ściebura, Kamil (1000) 0 : 1 Miklosz, Krzysztof (1029)
59. Łakomy, Bartosz (1800) ½ : ½ Tatys, Franciszek (1232)
60. Omilian, Paweł (1600) 0 : 1 Zawal, Tomasz (1058)
61. Czernik, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Stupak, Bartosz (1052)
62. Gajewski, Krzysztof (1050) 0 : 1 Zubiak, Mateusz (1017)
63. Drożdżyński, Dominik (1089) ½ : ½ Wilk, Mateusz (1600)
64. Piec, Krzysztof (1600) 1 : 0 Muehsam, Karol (1400)
65. Bienio, Maciej (1600) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager