Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12
Round 10

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 10 Surname, Name
1. Chyży, Jakub (1763) 1 : 0 Bancarewicz, Aleks (1602)
2. Malinowski, Szymon (1739) 0 : 1 Klimkowski, Jan (1780)
3. Karolczuk, Iwo (1768) ½ : ½ Wojdak, Jan (1740)
4. Demski, Michał (1591) 0 : 1 Meers, Hubert (1663)
5. Matela, Krzysztof (1659) ½ : ½ Karut, Kacper (1266)
6. Herwy, Jakub (1537) 1 : 0 Taranowicz, Michał (1657)
7. Paszkowski, Krystian (1499) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1645)
8. Fiszer, Bartosz (1844) 1 : 0 Madajczak, Piotr (1496)
9. Dziewoński, Dariusz (1594) 1 : 0 Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1373)
10. Róg, Bartłomiej (1400) 0 : 1 Karwacki, Piotr (1567)
11. Wnęk, Filip (1452) 0 : 1 Bogusz, Alan (1551)
12. Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1541) 1 : 0 Doskocz, Karol (1406)
13. Wiatrowski, Zbigniew (1368) 1 : 0 Goszyk, Bartosz (1522)
14. Kejna, Piotr (1742) ½ : ½ Czernecki, Andrzej (1403)
15. Halhoul, Adam (1388) 1 : 0 Trzebiński, Patryk (1701)
16. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1527) 1 : 0 Wiszniewski, Szymon (1387)
17. Kusiak, Mateusz (1511) 1 : 0 Lasok, Marek (1272)
18. Wolski, Michał (1090) 1 : 0 Paździerz, Piotr (1500)
19. Jendrowiak, Maciej (1345) 1 : 0 Kubaszewski, Piotr (1251)
20. Rainer, Piotr (1276) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Antoni (1680)
21. Wawrzyniak, Karol (1206) 0 : 1 Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1481)
22. Starościak, Szymon (1166) 0 : 1 Janeczko, Jakub (1469)
23. Kuska, Bartosz (1142) 0 : 1 Janusiewicz, Michał (1340)
24. Gromek, Paweł (1276) ½ : ½ Grabowski, Wojciech (1324)
25. Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1071) 0 : 1 Zalega, Maciej (1312)
26. Zimny, Jakub (1016) 0 : 1 Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz (1308)
27. Pisarek, Jan (1297) 1 : 0 Abramowicz, Aleksander (1096)
28. Mrozek, Wojciech (1284) 0 : 1 Walczak, Marcin (1242)
29. Tarawski, Adrian (1407) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jan (1077)
30. Pojawa, Jakub (1201) 0 : 1 Zaborski, Igor (1394)
31. Jarocki, Gabriel (1378) 1 : 0 Choina, Jan (1198)
32. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1165) 1 : 0 Bochenek, Ryszard (1367)
33. Owczarzak, Maciej (1323) 1 : 0 Kułtucki, Kamil (1211)
34. Borowik, Karol (1220) ½ : ½ Trochimczuk, Szymon (1289)
35. Fojcik, Kacper (1250) ½ : ½ Kulig, Paweł (1166)
36. Milewski, Mateusz (1180) 1 : 0 Łabędzki, Kamil (1240)
37. Tomkiewicz, Szymon (1240) 0 : 1 Pałasz, Jakub (1139)
38. Klisowski, Bartosz (1181) 0 : 1 Tomkiewicz, Jakub (1276)
39. Marek, Grzegorz (1274) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Olaf (1151)
40. Moroz, Adrian (1175) 0 : 1 Kotowicz, Kamil (1256)
41. Jasiński, Aleksander (1175) 0 : 1 Łochiński, Paweł (1249)
42. Leszcz, Mateusz (1174) ½ : ½ Łąkowski, Filip (1226)
43. Koperwas, Kamil (1224) 1 : 0 Chrobot, Tomasz (1088)
44. Bednarski, Paweł (1146) ½ : ½ Kubik, Rafał (1219)
45. Panek, Grzegorz (1206) ½ : ½ Racis, Michał (1600)
46. Przybylik, Kacper (1198) 1 : 0 Chmielewski, Marcin (1800)
47. Dawgiel, Bartosz (1108) ½ : ½ Latacz, Grzegorz (1189)
48. Kuczyński, Michał (1331) 1 : 0 Wittych, Maciej (1124)
49. Miklosz, Krzysztof (1029) ½ : ½ Kleinszmidt, Daniel (1208)
50. Toniak, Adrian (1107) 0 : 1 Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1198)
51. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1194) 0 : 1 Tomkiewicz, Dawid (1062)
52. Haszczyc, Filip (1079) 0 : 1 Pieczulis, Hubert (1145)
53. Żydek, Karol (1136) ½ : ½ Klisowski, Szymon (1131)
54. Bendka, Dominik (1104) 0 : 1 Hołyński, Szymon (1253)
55. Zawal, Tomasz (1058) 0 : 1 Pacho, Maciej (1181)
56. Bartuzi, Michał (1128) 1 : 0 Sekuła, Przemysław (1068)
57. Stupak, Bartosz (1052) ½ : ½ Tarasionak, Arseni (1111)
58. Zubiak, Mateusz (1017) 1 : 0 Borzęcki, Dawid (1103)
59. Rygiel, Kacper (1600) 1 : 0 Łakomy, Bartosz (1800)
60. Tatys, Franciszek (1232) 0 : 1 Bienio, Maciej (1600)
61. Wilk, Mateusz (1600) 1 : 0 Ściebura, Kamil (1000)
62. Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1115) 1 : 0 Gajewski, Krzysztof (1050)
63. Omilian, Paweł (1600) 1 : 0 Piec, Krzysztof (1600)
64. Muehsam, Karol (1400) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Dominik (1089)
65. Czernik, Mateusz (1400) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager