Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Bogusz, Alan (1551) 0 : 1 Klimkowski, Jan (1780)
2. Chyży, Jakub (1763) 1 : 0 Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1373)
3. Malinowski, Szymon (1739) ½ : ½ Karolczuk, Iwo (1768)
4. Meers, Hubert (1663) 1 : 0 Kejna, Piotr (1742)
5. Karut, Kacper (1266) ½ : ½ Wojdak, Jan (1740)
6. Fiszer, Bartosz (1844) ½ : ½ Kusiak, Mateusz (1511)
7. Wnęk, Filip (1452) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1680)
8. Matela, Krzysztof (1659) ½ : ½ Herwy, Jakub (1537)
9. Madej, Marek (1645) 1 : 0 Madajczak, Piotr (1496)
10. Róg, Bartłomiej (1400) 0 : 1 Bancarewicz, Aleks (1602)
11. Janeczko, Jakub (1469) 0 : 1 Taranowicz, Michał (1657)
12. Tarawski, Adrian (1407) 0 : 1 Demski, Michał (1591)
13. Jarocki, Gabriel (1378) 0 : 1 Karwacki, Piotr (1567)
14. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1527) 1 : 0 Czernecki, Andrzej (1403)
15. Bochenek, Ryszard (1367) 0 : 1 Goszyk, Bartosz (1522)
16. Kubaszewski, Piotr (1251) 0 : 1 Paszkowski, Krystian (1499)
17. Dziewoński, Dariusz (1594) 1 : 0 Łabędzki, Kamil (1240)
18. Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1541) 1 : 0 Tomkiewicz, Jakub (1276)
19. Gromek, Paweł (1276) 1 : 0 Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1481)
20. Marek, Grzegorz (1274) 0 : 1 Doskocz, Karol (1406)
21. Borowik, Karol (1220) ½ : ½ Zaborski, Igor (1394)
22. Halhoul, Adam (1388) ½ : ½ Lasok, Marek (1272)
23. Wiatrowski, Zbigniew (1368) 1 : 0 Latacz, Grzegorz (1189)
24. Starościak, Szymon (1166) 0 : 1 Grabowski, Wojciech (1324)
25. Owczarzak, Maciej (1323) 0 : 1 Abramowicz, Aleksander (1096)
26. Kuska, Bartosz (1142) 0 : 1 Zalega, Maciej (1312)
27. Dawgiel, Bartosz (1108) 0 : 1 Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz (1308)
28. Pisarek, Jan (1297) 0 : 1 Wolski, Michał (1090)
29. Mrozek, Wojciech (1284) 1 : 0 Sawicki, Jan (1077)
30. Tomkiewicz, Szymon (1240) 1 : 0 Racis, Michał (1600)
31. Trzebiński, Patryk (1701) 1 : 0 Choina, Jan (1198)
32. Pojawa, Jakub (1201) 0 : 1 Paździerz, Piotr (1500)
33. Moroz, Adrian (1175) 0 : 1 Wiszniewski, Szymon (1387)
34. Jendrowiak, Maciej (1345) ½ : ½ Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1071)
35. Milewski, Mateusz (1180) ½ : ½ Janusiewicz, Michał (1340)
36. Fojcik, Kacper (1250) ½ : ½ Lewandowski, Olaf (1151)
37. Zimny, Jakub (1016) ½ : ½ Walczak, Marcin (1242)
38. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1165) 1 : 0 Kubik, Rafał (1219)
39. Żydek, Karol (1136) 0 : 1 Kotowicz, Kamil (1256)
40. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1194) 0 : 1 Trochimczuk, Szymon (1289)
41. Klisowski, Bartosz (1181) 0 : 1 Rainer, Piotr (1276)
42. Hołyński, Szymon (1253) 0 : 1 Leszcz, Mateusz (1174)
43. Bednarski, Paweł (1146) 1 : 0 Łochiński, Paweł (1249)
44. Bartuzi, Michał (1128) 0 : 1 Łąkowski, Filip (1226)
45. Koperwas, Kamil (1224) 0 : 1 Kulig, Paweł (1166)
46. Toniak, Adrian (1107) ½ : ½ Kułtucki, Kamil (1211)
47. Panek, Grzegorz (1206) 0 : 1 Pałasz, Jakub (1139)
48. Wawrzyniak, Karol (1206) 1 : 0 Sekuła, Przemysław (1068)
49. Przybylik, Kacper (1198) 1 : 0 Rygiel, Kacper (1600)
50. Jasiński, Aleksander (1175) 1 : 0 Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1198)
51. Haszczyc, Filip (1079) ½ : ½ Pacho, Maciej (1181)
52. Bendka, Dominik (1104) ½ : ½ Klisowski, Szymon (1131)
53. Tomkiewicz, Dawid (1062) 1 : 0 Tarasionak, Arseni (1111)
54. Tatys, Franciszek (1232) 0 : 1 Chmielewski, Marcin (1800)
55. Kuczyński, Michał (1331) 1 : 0 Gajewski, Krzysztof (1050)
56. Zawal, Tomasz (1058) 0 : 1 Kleinszmidt, Daniel (1208)
57. Stupak, Bartosz (1052) 0 : 1 Pieczulis, Hubert (1145)
58. Zubiak, Mateusz (1017) 0 : 1 Wittych, Maciej (1124)
59. Wilk, Mateusz (1600) 0 : 1 Borzęcki, Dawid (1103)
60. Chrobot, Tomasz (1088) 1 : 0 Czernik, Mateusz (1400)
61. Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1115) 1 : 0 Bienio, Maciej (1600)
62. Drożdżyński, Dominik (1089) 0 : 1 Ściebura, Kamil (1000)
63. Miklosz, Krzysztof (1029) 1 : 0 Piec, Krzysztof (1600)
64. Muehsam, Karol (1400) 0 : 1 Łakomy, Bartosz (1800)
65. Omilian, Paweł (1600) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager