Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Fiszer, Bartosz (1844) 0 : 1 Meers, Hubert (1663)
2. Bancarewicz, Aleks (1602) ½ : ½ Karolczuk, Iwo (1768)
3. Paszkowski, Krystian (1499) 0 : 1 Chyży, Jakub (1763)
4. Kejna, Piotr (1742) ½ : ½ Demski, Michał (1591)
5. Walczak, Marcin (1242) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1740)
6. Malinowski, Szymon (1739) 1 : 0 Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz (1308)
7. Karwacki, Piotr (1567) ½ : ½ Wolski, Michał (1090)
8. Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1481) 0 : 1 Klimkowski, Jan (1780)
9. Matela, Krzysztof (1659) 1 : 0 Janeczko, Jakub (1469)
10. Wiatrowski, Zbigniew (1368) 1 : 0 Trzebiński, Patryk (1701)
11. Kuczyński, Michał (1331) 0 : 1 Taranowicz, Michał (1657)
12. Madej, Marek (1645) 1 : 0 Bochenek, Ryszard (1367)
13. Dziewoński, Dariusz (1594) 1 : 0 Trochimczuk, Szymon (1289)
14. Owczarzak, Maciej (1323) 0 : 1 Bogusz, Alan (1551)
15. Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1541) 1 : 0 Rainer, Piotr (1276)
16. Zalega, Maciej (1312) 0 : 1 Herwy, Jakub (1537)
17. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1527) 1 : 0 Tomkiewicz, Jakub (1276)
18. Pisarek, Jan (1297) 0 : 1 Goszyk, Bartosz (1522)
19. Kusiak, Mateusz (1511) 1 : 0 Kubaszewski, Piotr (1251)
20. Gromek, Paweł (1276) ½ : ½ Paździerz, Piotr (1500)
21. Karut, Kacper (1266) 1 : 0 Madajczak, Piotr (1496)
22. Wnęk, Filip (1452) 1 : 0 Łochiński, Paweł (1249)
23. Kotowicz, Kamil (1256) 0 : 1 Tarawski, Adrian (1407)
24. Doskocz, Karol (1406) ½ : ½ Choina, Jan (1198)
25. Czernecki, Andrzej (1403) 1 : 0 Wittych, Maciej (1124)
26. Róg, Bartłomiej (1400) 1 : 0 Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1071)
27. Klisowski, Bartosz (1181) 0 : 1 Zaborski, Igor (1394)
28. Jarocki, Gabriel (1378) 1 : 0 Racis, Michał (1600)
29. Milewski, Mateusz (1180) 0 : 1 Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1373)
30. Zawal, Tomasz (1058) 0 : 1 Grabowski, Wojciech (1324)
31. Pojawa, Jakub (1201) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Antoni (1680)
32. Halhoul, Adam (1388) 1 : 0 Starościak, Szymon (1166)
33. Mrozek, Wojciech (1284) 1 : 0 Chmielewski, Marcin (1800)
34. Jasiński, Aleksander (1175) 0 : 1 Lasok, Marek (1272)
35. Fojcik, Kacper (1250) ½ : ½ Pieczulis, Hubert (1145)
36. Zimny, Jakub (1016) 1 : 0 Kubik, Rafał (1219)
37. Dawgiel, Bartosz (1108) ½ : ½ Janusiewicz, Michał (1340)
38. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1165) 0 : 1 Wiszniewski, Szymon (1387)
39. Jendrowiak, Maciej (1345) ½ : ½ Lewandowski, Olaf (1151)
40. Marek, Grzegorz (1274) 1 : 0 Pałasz, Jakub (1139)
41. Hołyński, Szymon (1253) 1 : 0 Klisowski, Szymon (1131)
42. Bednarski, Paweł (1146) 0 : 1 Łabędzki, Kamil (1240)
43. Tomkiewicz, Szymon (1240) ½ : ½ Toniak, Adrian (1107)
44. Kuska, Bartosz (1142) 1 : 0 Tatys, Franciszek (1232)
45. Żydek, Karol (1136) 0 : 1 Łąkowski, Filip (1226)
46. Koperwas, Kamil (1224) 0 : 1 Abramowicz, Aleksander (1096)
47. Borowik, Karol (1220) 1 : 0 Chrobot, Tomasz (1088)
48. Bartuzi, Michał (1128) 1 : 0 Kułtucki, Kamil (1211)
49. Panek, Grzegorz (1206) 0 : 1 Gajewski, Krzysztof (1050)
50. Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1115) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Karol (1206)
51. Przybylik, Kacper (1198) 1 : 0 Ściebura, Kamil (1000)
52. Bendka, Dominik (1104) 1 : 0 Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1198)
53. Haszczyc, Filip (1079) 0 : 1 Latacz, Grzegorz (1189)
54. Tomkiewicz, Dawid (1062) 0 : 1 Pacho, Maciej (1181)
55. Rygiel, Kacper (1600) 1 : 0 Moroz, Adrian (1175)
56. Muehsam, Karol (1400) 0 : 1 Leszcz, Mateusz (1174)
57. Miklosz, Krzysztof (1029) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jan (1077)
58. Czernik, Mateusz (1400) 1 : 0 Tarasionak, Arseni (1111)
59. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1194) 1 : 0 Sekuła, Przemysław (1068)
60. Łakomy, Bartosz (1800) 0 : 1 Kleinszmidt, Daniel (1208)
61. Kulig, Paweł (1166) 1 : 0 Zubiak, Mateusz (1017)
62. Piec, Krzysztof (1600) 0 : 1 Borzęcki, Dawid (1103)
63. Drożdżyński, Dominik (1089) 0 : 1 Bienio, Maciej (1600)
64. Stupak, Bartosz (1052) 1 : 0 Omilian, Paweł (1600)
65. Wilk, Mateusz (1600) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager