Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Klimkowski, Jan (1780) 1 : 0 Karolczuk, Iwo (1768)
2. Wojdak, Jan (1740) 0 : 1 Chyży, Jakub (1763)
3. Bogusz, Alan (1551) 1 : 0 Róg, Bartłomiej (1400)
4. Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1373) 1 : 0 Wnęk, Filip (1452)
5. Karwacki, Piotr (1567) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1742)
6. Czernecki, Andrzej (1403) 0 : 1 Malinowski, Szymon (1739)
7. Paszkowski, Krystian (1499) 0 : 1 Meers, Hubert (1663)
8. Demski, Michał (1591) 0 : 1 Karut, Kacper (1266)
9. Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1481) 0 : 1 Fiszer, Bartosz (1844)
10. Paprocki, Antoni (1680) 1 : 0 Halhoul, Adam (1388)
11. Doskocz, Karol (1406) 0 : 1 Matela, Krzysztof (1659)
12. Taranowicz, Michał (1657) ½ : ½ Jarocki, Gabriel (1378)
13. Zaborski, Igor (1394) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1645)
14. Bancarewicz, Aleks (1602) 1 : 0 Wiatrowski, Zbigniew (1368)
15. Herwy, Jakub (1537) 1 : 0 Owczarzak, Maciej (1323)
16. Kubaszewski, Piotr (1251) ½ : ½ Ciepły, Krzysztof (1527)
17. Zalega, Maciej (1312) 0 : 1 Kusiak, Mateusz (1511)
18. Madajczak, Piotr (1496) 1 : 0 Pisarek, Jan (1297)
19. Goszyk, Bartosz (1522) 1 : 0 Borowik, Karol (1220)
20. Wolski, Michał (1090) ½ : ½ Dziewoński, Dariusz (1594)
21. Paździerz, Piotr (1500) 0 : 1 Łabędzki, Kamil (1240)
22. Janeczko, Jakub (1469) 1 : 0 Pojawa, Jakub (1201)
23. Tarawski, Adrian (1407) 1 : 0 Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1071)
24. Bochenek, Ryszard (1367) 1 : 0 Zimny, Jakub (1016)
25. Grabowski, Wojciech (1324) ½ : ½ Kuska, Bartosz (1142)
26. Tomkiewicz, Jakub (1276) ½ : ½ Mrozek, Wojciech (1284)
27. Lasok, Marek (1272) ½ : ½ Trzebiński, Patryk (1701)
28. Leszcz, Mateusz (1174) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1541)
29. Wiszniewski, Szymon (1387) ½ : ½ Milewski, Mateusz (1180)
30. Janusiewicz, Michał (1340) ½ : ½ Moroz, Adrian (1175)
31. Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz (1308) 1 : 0 Klisowski, Bartosz (1181)
32. Rainer, Piotr (1276) 0 : 1 Starościak, Szymon (1166)
33. Pałasz, Jakub (1139) 0 : 1 Gromek, Paweł (1276)
34. Bartuzi, Michał (1128) 0 : 1 Marek, Grzegorz (1274)
35. Abramowicz, Aleksander (1096) 1 : 0 Kotowicz, Kamil (1256)
36. Sawicki, Jan (1077) 1 : 0 Łochiński, Paweł (1249)
37. Walczak, Marcin (1242) ½ : ½ Butkiewicz, Piotr (1165)
38. Łąkowski, Filip (1226) 0 : 1 Dawgiel, Bartosz (1108)
39. Choina, Jan (1198) ½ : ½ Żydek, Karol (1136)
40. Racis, Michał (1600) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Kacper (1198)
41. Latacz, Grzegorz (1189) 1 : 0 Toniak, Adrian (1107)
42. Klisowski, Szymon (1131) 0 : 1 Jendrowiak, Maciej (1345)
43. Pacho, Maciej (1181) 0 : 1 Fojcik, Kacper (1250)
44. Chmielewski, Marcin (1800) 0 : 1 Tomkiewicz, Szymon (1240)
45. Kubik, Rafał (1219) 1 : 0 Haszczyc, Filip (1079)
46. Lewandowski, Olaf (1151) 1 : 0 Bendka, Dominik (1104)
47. Kuczyński, Michał (1331) 0 : 1 Sekuła, Przemysław (1068)
48. Trochimczuk, Szymon (1289) 1 : 0 Zawal, Tomasz (1058)
49. Pieczulis, Hubert (1145) 0 : 1 Hołyński, Szymon (1253)
50. Wittych, Maciej (1124) 0 : 1 Koperwas, Kamil (1224)
51. Kułtucki, Kamil (1211) 1 : 0 Stupak, Bartosz (1052)
52. Kleinszmidt, Daniel (1208) 0 : 1 Rygiel, Kacper (1600)
53. Borzęcki, Dawid (1103) 0 : 1 Panek, Grzegorz (1206)
54. Chrobot, Tomasz (1088) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Karol (1206)
55. Gajewski, Krzysztof (1050) 0 : 1 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1194)
56. Kulig, Paweł (1166) 1 : 0 Wilk, Mateusz (1600)
57. Czernik, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Bednarski, Paweł (1146)
58. Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1198) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Krzysztof (1029)
59. Ściebura, Kamil (1000) 0 : 1 Jasiński, Aleksander (1175)
60. Tarasionak, Arseni (1111) 1 : 0 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1115)
61. Łakomy, Bartosz (1800) 0 : 1 Tomkiewicz, Dawid (1062)
62. Piec, Krzysztof (1600) 0 : 1 Tatys, Franciszek (1232)
63. Muehsam, Karol (1400) 0 : 1 Zubiak, Mateusz (1017)
64. Bienio, Maciej (1600) ½ : ½ Omilian, Paweł (1600)
65. Drożdżyński, Dominik (1089) No Opponent
chess:manager