Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach Szybkich - C12
Round 11

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 11 Surname, Name
1. Meers, Hubert (1663) 0 : 1 Chyży, Jakub (1763)
2. Klimkowski, Jan (1780) 1 : 0 Herwy, Jakub (1537)
3. Madej, Marek (1645) 0 : 1 Karolczuk, Iwo (1768)
4. Wojdak, Jan (1740) 1 : 0 Fiszer, Bartosz (1844)
5. Karut, Kacper (1266) 0 : 1 Malinowski, Szymon (1739)
6. Bogusz, Alan (1551) 0 : 1 Matela, Krzysztof (1659)
7. Bancarewicz, Aleks (1602) 0 : 1 Dziewoński, Dariusz (1594)
8. Karwacki, Piotr (1567) ½ : ½ Wiatrowski, Zbigniew (1368)
9. Taranowicz, Michał (1657) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1541)
10. Paszkowski, Krystian (1499) 0 : 1 Demski, Michał (1591)
11. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1527) 1 : 0 Wolski, Michał (1090)
12. Halhoul, Adam (1388) 0 : 1 Kusiak, Mateusz (1511)
13. Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1373) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1742)
14. Paprocki, Antoni (1680) 1 : 0 Róg, Bartłomiej (1400)
15. Madajczak, Piotr (1496) ½ : ½ Jendrowiak, Maciej (1345)
16. Janusiewicz, Michał (1340) ½ : ½ Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1481)
17. Janeczko, Jakub (1469) 0 : 1 Zalega, Maciej (1312)
18. Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz (1308) 0 : 1 Wnęk, Filip (1452)
19. Doskocz, Karol (1406) 0 : 1 Pisarek, Jan (1297)
20. Sawicki, Jan (1077) 0 : 1 Czernecki, Andrzej (1403)
21. Walczak, Marcin (1242) ½ : ½ Trzebiński, Patryk (1701)
22. Goszyk, Bartosz (1522) ½ : ½ Owczarzak, Maciej (1323)
23. Paździerz, Piotr (1500) 1 : 0 Lasok, Marek (1272)
24. Zaborski, Igor (1394) 1 : 0 Milewski, Mateusz (1180)
25. Wiszniewski, Szymon (1387) 0 : 1 Gromek, Paweł (1276)
26. Kubaszewski, Piotr (1251) 1 : 0 Jarocki, Gabriel (1378)
27. Grabowski, Wojciech (1324) ½ : ½ Butkiewicz, Piotr (1165)
28. Pałasz, Jakub (1139) 0 : 1 Mrozek, Wojciech (1284)
29. Trochimczuk, Szymon (1289) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Karol (1206)
30. Borowik, Karol (1220) 0 : 1 Rainer, Piotr (1276)
31. Tomkiewicz, Jakub (1276) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Kacper (1198)
32. Kulig, Paweł (1166) 1 : 0 Marek, Grzegorz (1274)
33. Kotowicz, Kamil (1256) ½ : ½ Starościak, Szymon (1166)
34. Abramowicz, Aleksander (1096) 1 : 0 Fojcik, Kacper (1250)
35. Łochiński, Paweł (1249) 0 : 1 Kuska, Bartosz (1142)
36. Koperwas, Kamil (1224) 1 : 0 Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1071)
37. Łabędzki, Kamil (1240) 1 : 0 Zimny, Jakub (1016)
38. Choina, Jan (1198) 0 : 1 Tarawski, Adrian (1407)
39. Bochenek, Ryszard (1367) 1 : 0 Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1198)
40. Tomkiewicz, Dawid (1062) ½ : ½ Kuczyński, Michał (1331)
41. Latacz, Grzegorz (1189) ½ : ½ Tomkiewicz, Szymon (1240)
42. Łąkowski, Filip (1226) 0 : 1 Bednarski, Paweł (1146)
43. Kubik, Rafał (1219) 0 : 1 Dawgiel, Bartosz (1108)
44. Kułtucki, Kamil (1211) ½ : ½ Leszcz, Mateusz (1174)
45. Pieczulis, Hubert (1145) ½ : ½ Panek, Grzegorz (1206)
46. Racis, Michał (1600) 0 : 1 Pojawa, Jakub (1201)
47. Hołyński, Szymon (1253) 1 : 0 Bartuzi, Michał (1128)
48. Kleinszmidt, Daniel (1208) 1 : 0 Zubiak, Mateusz (1017)
49. Klisowski, Szymon (1131) ½ : ½ Klisowski, Bartosz (1181)
50. Pacho, Maciej (1181) ½ : ½ Miklosz, Krzysztof (1029)
51. Wittych, Maciej (1124) 1 : 0 Moroz, Adrian (1175)
52. Chrobot, Tomasz (1088) 0 : 1 Jasiński, Aleksander (1175)
53. Lewandowski, Olaf (1151) 0 : 1 Rygiel, Kacper (1600)
54. Chmielewski, Marcin (1800) ½ : ½ Żydek, Karol (1136)
55. Bendka, Dominik (1104) 0 : 1 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1194)
56. Haszczyc, Filip (1079) 1 : 0 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1115)
57. Tarasionak, Arseni (1111) 1 : 0 Wilk, Mateusz (1600)
58. Bienio, Maciej (1600) ½ : ½ Toniak, Adrian (1107)
59. Borzęcki, Dawid (1103) 0 : 1 Stupak, Bartosz (1052)
60. Drożdżyński, Dominik (1089) 1 : 0 Zawal, Tomasz (1058)
61. Sekuła, Przemysław (1068) 1 : 0 Czernik, Mateusz (1400)
62. Ściebura, Kamil (1000) ½ : ½ Omilian, Paweł (1600)
63. Łakomy, Bartosz (1800) 1 : 0 Piec, Krzysztof (1600)
64. Tatys, Franciszek (1232) 0 : 1 Muehsam, Karol (1400)
65. Gajewski, Krzysztof (1050) No Opponent
chess:manager