Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Niekraś, Dawid (2236) 1 : 0 Lubczyński, Rafał (2397)
2. Zakrzewski, Marek (2230) ½ : ½ Pędzich, Dominik (2351)
3. Oliwa, Marek (2349) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2127)
4. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2179) 0 : 1 Maciejczak, Jakub (2344)
5. Janaszak, Dawid (2332) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Bartosz (2095)
6. Jaskółka, Tomasz (2050) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2250)
7. Gołek-Schild, Jagoda (2151) ½ : ½ Paczka, Patryk (1958)
8. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2110) 1 : 0 Chaczyński, Kamil (1520)
9. Bajerlein, Dawid (2006) 1 : 0 Tadych, Szymon (1499)
10. Świątek, Mateusz (1486) 0 : 1 Półtorak, Sebastian (1985)
11. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1699)
12. Anders, Marcin (1647) 0 : 1 Kolendo, Filip (2162)
13. Głuszko, Tomasz (2074) 1 : 0 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1689)
14. Skurniak, Szymon (2013) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1671)
15. Nowak, Mikołaj (1995) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1644)
16. Lanin, Boris Dr (1937) 0 : 1 Kostecka, Marika (1631)
17. Cholewa, Maria (1609) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1924)
18. Michalski, Karol (1900) 1 : 0 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1617)
19. Hładun, Bartłomiej (1446) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1894)
20. Dźwikowski, Adam (1893) 1 : 0 Nizio, Adam (1614)
21. Zenker, Bernard (1469) 1 : 0 Pera, Adam (1879)
22. Sobczak, Mirosław (1872) ½ : ½ Krych, Dominik (1555)
23. Kabziński, Jan (1434) 1 : 0 Duszczak, Dariusz (1831)
24. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805) 1 : 0 Woda, Janusz (1497)
25. Nowak, Roksana (1388) 1 : 0 Szafrański, Maciej (1754)
26. Niemier, Hubert (1751) ½ : ½ Polański, Michał (1460)
27. Rusiński, Mateusz (1746) 1 : 0 Dopierała, Adam (1253)
28. Majcher, Igor (1353) 0 : 1 Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
29. Trybowska, Barbara (1704) 0 : 1 Truchel, Tomasz (1600)
30. Tuczynski, Piotr (1800) 0 : 1 Czarnecka, Anna (1982)
31. Nawrocki, Przemysław (1902) ½ : ½ Jagodziński, Olaf (1342)
32. Rozmiarek, Krzysztof (1672) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1330)
33. Borowicz, Joachim (1552) 0 : 1 Jakubiak, Norbert (1800)
34. Pawlicki, Dariusz (1524) 1 : 0 Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181)
35. Józefczak, Andrzej (1918) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Michał (1165)
36. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1145) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1748)
37. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1132) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1700)
38. Hoffmann, Piotr (1615) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Jan (1191)
39. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Arkadiusz (1549)
40. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1488) 1 : 0 Niemier, Martyna (1109)
41. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1438) 1 : 0 Kolendo, Kajetan (1094)
42. Szymenderski, Michał (1414) 1 : 0 Cichoń, Ludwik (1073)
43. Soroczyński, Patryk (1403) ½ : ½ Łukasik, Aleksandra (1068)
44. Podobiński, Piotr (1093) 1 : 0 Grynia, Jakub (1399)
45. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1068) 1 : 0 Nicikowski, Józef (1372)
46. Andrzejewska, Maja (1371) 0 : 1 Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600)
47. Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Alan (1356)
48. Borowiak, Mateusz (1800) 0 : 1 Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350)
49. Zarzycki, Piotr (1346) 0 : 1 Nowicki, Franciszek (1400)
50. Kurczewski, Borys (1400) 1 : 0 Samol, Julia (1230)
51. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203) 0 : 1 May, Jakub (1000)
52. Zapaśnik, Grzegorz (1000) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Marek (1195)
53. Skrzypczak, Jan (1193) 1 : 0 Pastwa, Marcin (1000)
54. Maćkowiak, Martin (1434) 1 : 0 Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
55. Cholewa, Jan (1339) 0 : 1 Kierska, Pola (1026)
56. Jałoszyński, Ryszard (1253) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Patryk (1400)
57. Kolendo, Tymon (1086) 1 : 0 Cwajgart, Jan (1000)
58. Oliwa, Jakub (1600) 0 : 1 Maciejski, Paweł (1438)
59. Samol, Zofia (1400) 0 : 1 Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
60. Moś, Jakub (1200) 1 : 0 Nowak, Samuel (1054)
61. Michalska, Lena (1027) 1 : 0 Kamola, Piotr (1000)
62. Janaszak, Amelia (1000) 0 : 1 Giernalczyk, Natalia (1600)
63. Koczorowski, Karol (1000) 1 No Opponent
64. Śniedziewski, Emil (1600) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1330)
chess:manager