Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Oliwa, Marek (2349) ½ : ½ Kolendo, Filip (2162)
2. Maciejczak, Jakub (2344) ½ : ½ Lubczyński, Rafał (2397)
3. Niekraś, Dawid (2236) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2250)
4. Zakrzewski, Marek (2230) 1 : 0 Półtorak, Sebastian (1985)
5. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2179) 0 : 1 Pędzich, Dominik (2351)
6. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2110) 1 : 0 Paczka, Patryk (1958)
7. Głuszko, Tomasz (2074) 1 : 0 Lanin, Boris Dr (1937)
8. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805) ½ : ½ Jaskółka, Tomasz (2050)
9. Skurniak, Szymon (2013) 0 : 1 Chaczyński, Kamil (1520)
10. Nowak, Mikołaj (1995) 0 : 1 Rusiński, Mateusz (1746)
11. Trybowska, Barbara (1704) 1 : 0 Przybylski, Bartosz (2095)
12. Janaszak, Dawid (2332) 1 : 0 Krych, Dominik (1555)
13. Czarnecka, Anna (1982) 0 : 1 Tadych, Szymon (1499)
14. Wojdak, Jan (1699) 1 : 0 Nowak, Rafał (1924)
15. Michalski, Karol (1900) ½ : ½ Świątek, Mateusz (1486)
16. Nowak, Roksana (1388) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1894)
17. Sobczak, Mirosław (1872) 1 : 0 Zenker, Bernard (1469)
18. Rozmiarek, Krzysztof (1672) 1 : 0 Szafrański, Maciej (1754)
19. Gołek-Schild, Jagoda (2151) ½ : ½ Szeląg, Zuzanna (1644)
20. Nawrocki, Arkadiusz (1549) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2127)
21. Józefczak, Andrzej (1918) 1 : 0 Woda, Janusz (1497)
22. Hładun, Bartłomiej (1446) 0 : 1 Dźwikowski, Adam (1893)
23. Skrzypczak, Jan (1193) 0 : 1 Pera, Adam (1879)
24. Nawrocki, Michał (1165) 1 : 0 Duszczak, Dariusz (1831)
25. Kabziński, Jan (1434) ½ : ½ Drożdżyński, Daniel (1748)
26. Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Jakub (1700)
27. Jakubiak, Norbert (1800) 1 : 0 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1689)
28. Śniedziewski, Emil (1600) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1671)
29. May, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Anders, Marcin (1647)
30. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 1 : 0 Borowicz, Joachim (1552)
31. Jagodziński, Olaf (1342) 0 : 1 Bajerlein, Dawid (2006)
32. Niemier, Hubert (1751) ½ : ½ Niemier, Martyna (1109)
33. Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
34. Kostecka, Marika (1631) 1 : 0 Polański, Michał (1460)
35. Nawrocki, Przemysław (1902) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Piotr (1346)
36. Kaczmarek, Jan (1330) 1 : 0 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1617)
37. Hoffmann, Piotr (1615) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350)
38. Dopierała, Adam (1253) 1 : 0 Nizio, Adam (1614)
39. Zgarda, Marek (1195) 0 : 1 Cholewa, Maria (1609)
40. Cichoń, Ludwik (1073) 0 : 1 Pawlicki, Dariusz (1524)
41. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1488) ½ : ½ Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1145)
42. Maciejski, Paweł (1438) 0 : 1 Kolendo, Kajetan (1094)
43. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1438) ½ : ½ Zarzycki, Łukasz (1068)
44. Szymenderski, Michał (1414) 0 : 1 Truchel, Tomasz (1600)
45. Tuczynski, Piotr (1800) 1 : 0 Grynia, Jakub (1399)
46. Kurczewski, Borys (1400) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Alan (1356)
47. Majcher, Igor (1353) 1 : 0 Nowicki, Franciszek (1400)
48. Borowiak, Mateusz (1800) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Patryk (1403)
49. Jałoszyński, Ryszard (1253) 1 : 0 Nicikowski, Józef (1372)
50. Andrzejewska, Maja (1371) 1 : 0 Samol, Julia (1230)
51. Oliwa, Jakub (1600) ½ : ½ Cholewa, Jan (1339)
52. Podobiński, Piotr (1093) ½ : ½ Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
53. Maćkowiak, Martin (1434) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Patryk (1400)
54. Michalska, Lena (1027) ½ : ½ Olejniczak, Romuald (1330)
55. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203) 1 : 0 Kierska, Pola (1026)
56. Moś, Jakub (1200) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Jan (1191)
57. Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181) ½ : ½ Kamola, Piotr (1000)
58. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1132) 1 : 0 Cwajgart, Jan (1000)
59. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 0 : 1 Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
60. Kolendo, Tymon (1086) 1 : 0 Zapaśnik, Grzegorz (1000)
61. Łukasik, Aleksandra (1068) 1 : 0 Pastwa, Marcin (1000)
62. Janaszak, Amelia (1000) 0 : 1 Nowak, Samuel (1054)
63. Koczorowski, Karol (1000) 0 : 1 Samol, Zofia (1400)
64. Giernalczyk, Natalia (1600) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager