Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Oliwa, Marek (2349) 1 : 0 Maciejczak, Jakub (2344)
2. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2110) ½ : ½ Pędzich, Dominik (2351)
3. Zakrzewski, Marek (2230) 0 : 1 Lubczyński, Rafał (2397)
4. Janaszak, Dawid (2332) 0 : 1 Jaskółka, Tomasz (2050)
5. Głuszko, Tomasz (2074) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2250)
6. Niekraś, Dawid (2236) 1 : 0 Przybylski, Bartosz (2095)
7. Skurniak, Szymon (2013) 0 : 1 Kolendo, Filip (2162)
8. Gołek-Schild, Jagoda (2151) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805)
9. Nowak, Mikołaj (1995) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2127)
10. Bajerlein, Dawid (2006) 0 : 1 Paczka, Patryk (1958)
11. Nowak, Roksana (1388) 0 : 1 Półtorak, Sebastian (1985)
12. Czarnecka, Anna (1982) 1 : 0 Krych, Dominik (1555)
13. Rozmiarek, Krzysztof (1672) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1924)
14. Niemier, Hubert (1751) 0 : 1 Chaczyński, Kamil (1520)
15. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2179) 1 : 0 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1617)
16. Lanin, Boris Dr (1937) 1 : 0 Nizio, Adam (1614)
17. Michalski, Karol (1900) 1 : 0 Woda, Janusz (1497)
18. Kostecka, Marika (1631) ½ : ½ Andrzejewska, Anna (1894)
19. Cholewa, Maria (1609) 0 : 1 Dźwikowski, Adam (1893)
20. Kabziński, Jan (1434) 1 : 0 Pera, Adam (1879)
21. Zenker, Bernard (1469) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1748)
22. Rusiński, Mateusz (1746) 1 : 0 Hładun, Bartłomiej (1446)
23. Jagodziński, Olaf (1342) ½ : ½ Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
24. Trybowska, Barbara (1704) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350)
25. Wojdak, Jan (1699) 1 : 0 Jakubiak, Norbert (1800)
26. Skrzypczak, Jan (1193) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1671)
27. Anders, Marcin (1647) 1 : 0 Truchel, Tomasz (1600)
28. Śniedziewski, Emil (1600) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1644)
29. Sobczak, Mirosław (1872) 1 : 0 May, Jakub (1000)
30. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 0 : 1 Świątek, Mateusz (1486)
31. Soroczyński, Patryk (1403) 0 : 1 Szafrański, Maciej (1754)
32. Borowicz, Joachim (1552) 1 : 0 Polański, Michał (1460)
33. Pawlicki, Dariusz (1524) 0 : 1 Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600)
34. Kaczmarek, Jan (1330) 0 : 1 Tadych, Szymon (1499)
35. Dopierała, Adam (1253) ½ : ½ Zakrzewska, Joanna (1488)
36. Józefczak, Andrzej (1918) 1 : 0 Kolendo, Kajetan (1094)
37. Nawrocki, Przemysław (1902) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jan (1191)
38. Zgarda, Marek (1195) 0 : 1 Duszczak, Dariusz (1831)
39. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1145) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Jakub (1700)
40. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1132) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1689)
41. Hoffmann, Piotr (1615) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Michał (1165)
42. Podobiński, Piotr (1093) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Arkadiusz (1549)
43. Borowiak, Mateusz (1800) 0 : 1 Maciejski, Paweł (1438)
44. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1438) 1 : 0 Kierska, Pola (1026)
45. Maćkowiak, Martin (1434) 0 : 1 Cichoń, Ludwik (1073)
46. Szymenderski, Michał (1414) 1 : 0 Nowicki, Franciszek (1400)
47. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1068) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Alan (1356)
48. Majcher, Igor (1353) 1 : 0 Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
49. Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1330)
50. Tuczynski, Piotr (1800) 1 : 0 Samol, Julia (1230)
51. Kurczewski, Borys (1400) 0 : 1 Niemier, Martyna (1109)
52. Cholewa, Jan (1339) 1 : 0 Łukasik, Aleksandra (1068)
53. Jałoszyński, Ryszard (1253) 1 : 0 Zapaśnik, Grzegorz (1000)
54. Kolendo, Tymon (1086) ½ : ½ Kamiński, Patryk (1400)
55. Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181) 0 : 1 Grynia, Jakub (1399)
56. Michalska, Lena (1027) 0 : 1 Nicikowski, Józef (1372)
57. Andrzejewska, Maja (1371) 1 : 0 Giernalczyk, Natalia (1600)
58. Zarzycki, Piotr (1346) 1 : 0 Janaszak, Amelia (1000)
59. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203) 1 : 0 Koczorowski, Karol (1000)
60. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 0 : 1 Pastwa, Marcin (1000)
61. Moś, Jakub (1200) 0 : 1 Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
62. Oliwa, Jakub (1600) 1 : 0 Nowak, Samuel (1054)
63. Samol, Zofia (1400) 0 : 1 Cwajgart, Jan (1000)
64. Kamola, Piotr (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager