Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych
Round 10

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 10 Surname, Name
1. Lubczyński, Rafał (2397) 1 : 0 Przybylski, Wojciech (2250)
2. Niekraś, Dawid (2236) ½ : ½ Pędzich, Dominik (2351)
3. Oliwa, Marek (2349) 1 : 0 Trybowska, Barbara (1704)
4. Maciejczak, Jakub (2344) 0 : 1 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2110)
5. Janaszak, Dawid (2332) 1 : 0 Półtorak, Sebastian (1985)
6. Zakrzewski, Marek (2230) 1 : 0 Jaskółka, Tomasz (2050)
7. Sobczak, Mirosław (1872) 1 : 0 Kolendo, Filip (2162)
8. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2127) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1894)
9. Głuszko, Tomasz (2074) 1 : 0 Rusiński, Mateusz (1746)
10. Nowak, Mikołaj (1995) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1700)
11. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1671) 1 : 0 Paczka, Patryk (1958)
12. Michalski, Karol (1900) 1 : 0 Chaczyński, Kamil (1520)
13. Jakubiak, Norbert (1800) 1 : 0 Pera, Adam (1879)
14. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 0 : 1 Rozmiarek, Krzysztof (1672)
15. Gołek-Schild, Jagoda (2151) 0 : 1 Tadych, Szymon (1499)
16. Nowak, Roksana (1388) ½ : ½ Przybylski, Bartosz (2095)
17. Kostecka, Marika (1631) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805)
18. Wojdak, Jan (1699) 1 : 0 Zenker, Bernard (1469)
19. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2179) 1 : 0 Cholewa, Maria (1609)
20. Skurniak, Szymon (2013) 1 : 0 Pawlicki, Dariusz (1524)
21. Lanin, Boris Dr (1937) 1 : 0 Nawrocki, Arkadiusz (1549)
22. Józefczak, Andrzej (1918) 0 : 1 Truchel, Tomasz (1600)
23. Nawrocki, Przemysław (1902) 1 : 0 Woda, Janusz (1497)
24. Dźwikowski, Adam (1893) 1 : 0 Świątek, Mateusz (1486)
25. Hładun, Bartłomiej (1446) 0 : 1 Duszczak, Dariusz (1831)
26. Tuczynski, Piotr (1800) ½ : ½ Szafrański, Maciej (1754)
27. Niemier, Hubert (1751) 1 : 0 Nawrocki, Michał (1165)
28. Kabziński, Jan (1434) 1 : 0 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1689)
29. Śniedziewski, Emil (1600) 1 : 0 Anders, Marcin (1647)
30. Hoffmann, Piotr (1615) 0 : 1 Bajerlein, Dawid (2006)
31. Czarnecka, Anna (1982) 1 : 0 Jałoszyński, Ryszard (1253)
32. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1488) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1924)
33. Jagodziński, Olaf (1342) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1748)
34. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1068) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
35. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1644) 1 : 0 Krych, Dominik (1555)
36. Zgarda, Marek (1195) 0 : 1 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1617)
37. Skrzypczak, Jan (1193) 0 : 1 Nizio, Adam (1614)
38. Szymenderski, Michał (1414) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jan (1191)
39. Łukasik, Aleksandra (1068) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Alan (1356)
40. Majcher, Igor (1353) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1145)
41. Kolendo, Tymon (1086) 0 : 1 Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350)
42. Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063) 0 : 1 Cholewa, Jan (1339)
43. Kaczmarek, Jan (1330) ½ : ½ Niemier, Martyna (1109)
44. Borowiak, Mateusz (1800) ½ : ½ Dopierała, Adam (1253)
45. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203) 1 : 0 Kolendo, Kajetan (1094)
46. May, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Polański, Michał (1460)
47. Andrzejewska, Maja (1371) ½ : ½ Borowicz, Joachim (1552)
48. Maciejski, Paweł (1438) 0 : 1 Nicikowski, Józef (1372)
49. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1438) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600)
50. Soroczyński, Patryk (1403) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
51. Maćkowiak, Martin (1434) 1 : 0 Samol, Zofia (1400)
52. Oliwa, Jakub (1600) ½ : ½ Grynia, Jakub (1399)
53. Zarzycki, Piotr (1346) 1 : 0 Kierska, Pola (1026)
54. Pastwa, Marcin (1000) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1330)
55. Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181) 1 : 0 Nowicki, Franciszek (1400)
56. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1132) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Patryk (1400)
57. Kurczewski, Borys (1400) 0 : 1 Podobiński, Piotr (1093)
58. Cichoń, Ludwik (1073) 1 : 0 Cwajgart, Jan (1000)
59. Zapaśnik, Grzegorz (1000) 1 : 0 Nowak, Samuel (1054)
60. Michalska, Lena (1027) 1 : 0 Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
61. Samol, Julia (1230) 1 : 0 Kamola, Piotr (1000)
62. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 1 : 0 Giernalczyk, Natalia (1600)
63. Koczorowski, Karol (1000) - : + Janaszak, Amelia (1000)
64. Moś, Jakub (1200) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager