Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Niemier, Hubert (1751) 0 : 1 Lubczyński, Rafał (2397)
2. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1748)
3. Rusiński, Mateusz (1746) 0 : 1 Pędzich, Dominik (2351)
4. Oliwa, Marek (2349) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
5. Trybowska, Barbara (1704) 0 : 1 Maciejczak, Jakub (2344)
6. Janaszak, Dawid (2332) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1700)
7. Wojdak, Jan (1699) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2250)
8. Niekraś, Dawid (2236) 1 : 0 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1689)
9. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1671) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2230)
10. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2179) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1644)
11. Gołek-Schild, Jagoda (2151) 1 : 0 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1617)
12. Anders, Marcin (1647) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2127)
13. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2110) 1 : 0 Nizio, Adam (1614)
14. Kostecka, Marika (1631) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Bartosz (2095)
15. Głuszko, Tomasz (2074) 1 : 0 Krych, Dominik (1555)
16. Cholewa, Maria (1609) 0 : 1 Jaskółka, Tomasz (2050)
17. Skurniak, Szymon (2013) 1 : 0 Nawrocki, Arkadiusz (1549)
18. Nowak, Mikołaj (1995) 0 : 1 Chaczyński, Kamil (1520)
19. Borowicz, Joachim (1552) ½ : ½ Półtorak, Sebastian (1985)
20. Tadych, Szymon (1499) ½ : ½ Paczka, Patryk (1958)
21. Lanin, Boris Dr (1937) 1 : 0 Woda, Janusz (1497)
22. Józefczak, Andrzej (1918) 0 : 1 Świątek, Mateusz (1486)
23. Michalski, Karol (1900) 1 : 0 Polański, Michał (1460)
24. Zenker, Bernard (1469) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1894)
25. Dźwikowski, Adam (1893) 1 : 0 Samol, Julia (1230)
26. Andrzejewska, Maja (1371) 0 : 1 Pera, Adam (1879)
27. Sobczak, Mirosław (1872) 1 : 0 Truchel, Tomasz (1600)
28. Skrzypczak, Jan (1193) 0 : 1 Duszczak, Dariusz (1831)
29. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805) 1 : 0 Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
30. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1145) 0 : 1 Szafrański, Maciej (1754)
31. Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181) 0 : 1 Bajerlein, Dawid (2006)
32. Kaczmarek, Jan (1330) 1 : 0 Nawrocki, Przemysław (1902)
33. Rozmiarek, Krzysztof (1672) 1 : 0 Cwajgart, Jan (1000)
34. Pawlicki, Dariusz (1524) 1 : 0 Jakubiak, Norbert (1800)
35. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 0 : 1 Kolendo, Filip (2162)
36. Czarnecka, Anna (1982) 1 : 0 Niemier, Martyna (1109)
37. Podobiński, Piotr (1093) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1924)
38. Hoffmann, Piotr (1615) 0 : 1 Kolendo, Kajetan (1094)
39. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1488) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
40. Hładun, Bartłomiej (1446) 1 : 0 Kolendo, Tymon (1086)
41. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1068) 1 : 0 Maciejski, Paweł (1438)
42. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1438) 0 : 1 Cichoń, Ludwik (1073)
43. Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063) 0 : 1 Kabziński, Jan (1434)
44. Maćkowiak, Martin (1434) 0 : 1 Łukasik, Aleksandra (1068)
45. Michalska, Lena (1027) 0 : 1 Szymenderski, Michał (1414)
46. Soroczyński, Patryk (1403) 1 : 0 Nowak, Samuel (1054)
47. Borowiak, Mateusz (1800) 1 : 0 Grynia, Jakub (1399)
48. Nowak, Roksana (1388) 1 : 0 Kierska, Pola (1026)
49. Tuczynski, Piotr (1800) 1 : 0 Nicikowski, Józef (1372)
50. Oliwa, Jakub (1600) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Alan (1356)
51. Majcher, Igor (1353) 1 : 0 Giernalczyk, Natalia (1600)
52. Śniedziewski, Emil (1600) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350)
53. Zarzycki, Piotr (1346) 0 : 1 Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600)
54. Samol, Zofia (1400) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Olaf (1342)
55. Cholewa, Jan (1339) ½ : ½ Kamiński, Patryk (1400)
56. Kurczewski, Borys (1400) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1330)
57. Moś, Jakub (1200) 0 : 1 Dopierała, Adam (1253)
58. Jałoszyński, Ryszard (1253) 0 : 1 Nowicki, Franciszek (1400)
59. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203) 1 : 0 Kamola, Piotr (1000)
60. Janaszak, Amelia (1000) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Marek (1195)
61. Koczorowski, Karol (1000) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Jan (1191)
62. May, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Michał (1165)
63. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1132) 0 : 1 Pastwa, Marcin (1000)
64. Zapaśnik, Grzegorz (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager