Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w Szachach Błyskawicznych
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Lubczyński, Rafał (2397) 1 : 0 Oliwa, Marek (2349)
2. Przybylski, Wojciech (2250) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Marek (2230)
3. Pędzich, Dominik (2351) ½ : ½ Maciejczak, Jakub (2344)
4. Kolendo, Filip (2162) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2236)
5. Rusiński, Mateusz (1746) 0 : 1 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2110)
6. Chaczyński, Kamil (1520) 0 : 1 Trybowska, Barbara (1704)
7. Jaskółka, Tomasz (2050) 1 : 0 Głuszko, Tomasz (2074)
8. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805) 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid (2332)
9. Półtorak, Sebastian (1985) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Jan (1699)
10. Andrzejewska, Anna (1894) 1 : 0 Rozmiarek, Krzysztof (1672)
11. Tadych, Szymon (1499) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1872)
12. Pera, Adam (1879) 1 : 0 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2179)
13. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2127) 1 : 0 Dźwikowski, Adam (1893)
14. Zgarda, Jakub (1700) 1 : 0 Skurniak, Szymon (2013)
15. Świątek, Mateusz (1486) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (1995)
16. Paczka, Patryk (1958) 1 : 0 Nawrocki, Michał (1165)
17. Lanin, Boris Dr (1937) 0 : 1 Jakubiak, Norbert (1800)
18. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1671) 1 : 0 Józefczak, Andrzej (1918)
19. Anders, Marcin (1647) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (1900)
20. Jaworski, Mateusz (1712) 0 : 1 Stempin, Paweł (2356)
21. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1748) 0 : 1 Gołek-Schild, Jagoda (2151)
22. Przybylski, Bartosz (2095) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1644)
23. Bajerlein, Dawid (2006) 0 : 1 Nowak, Roksana (1388)
24. Zenker, Bernard (1469) 1 : 0 Czarnecka, Anna (1982)
25. Nowak, Rafał (1924) 0 : 1 Kostecka, Marika (1631)
26. Szafrański, Maciej (1754) ½ : ½ Kabziński, Jan (1434)
27. Krych, Dominik (1555) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Przemysław (1902)
28. Duszczak, Dariusz (1831) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1330)
29. Dopierała, Adam (1253) 0 : 1 Niemier, Hubert (1751)
30. Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1689) 1 : 0 Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063)
31. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1145) ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Piotr (1615)
32. Cholewa, Maria (1609) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Jan (1193)
33. Niemier, Martyna (1109) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Arkadiusz (1549)
34. Pawlicki, Dariusz (1524) 1 : 0 Borowiak, Mateusz (1800)
35. Woda, Janusz (1497) 1 : 0 May, Jakub (1000)
36. Kolendo, Kajetan (1094) 0 : 1 Hładun, Bartłomiej (1446)
37. Jagodziński, Alan (1356) 0 : 1 Tuczynski, Piotr (1800)
38. Truchel, Tomasz (1600) 1 : 0 Majcher, Igor (1353)
39. Borowicz, Joachim (1552) 0 : 1 Śniedziewski, Emil (1600)
40. Polański, Michał (1460) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Olaf (1342)
41. Jałoszyński, Ryszard (1253) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1438)
42. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1068) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Maja (1371)
43. Hemmerling, Jarosław (1617) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600)
44. Nizio, Adam (1614) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Mateusz (1132)
45. Podobiński, Piotr (1093) 0 : 1 Zakrzewska, Joanna (1488)
46. Czyżewski, Leon (1086) ½ : ½ Maciejski, Paweł (1438)
47. Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000) 0 : 1 Szymenderski, Michał (1414)
48. Grynia, Jakub (1399) 0 : 1 Kolendo, Tymon (1086)
49. Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350) 1 : 0 Cichoń, Ludwik (1073)
50. Zarzycki, Piotr (1346) 0 : 1 Łukasik, Aleksandra (1068)
51. Cholewa, Jan (1339) 1 : 0 Kurczewski, Borys (1400)
52. Kamiński, Patryk (1400) 0 : 1 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203)
53. Nowicki, Franciszek (1400) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Marek (1195)
54. Wójcik, Jan (1191) 1 : 0 Oliwa, Jakub (1600)
55. Soroczyński, Patryk (1403) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1027)
56. Nicikowski, Józef (1372) 1 : 0 Samol, Julia (1230)
57. Olejniczak, Romuald (1330) ½ : ½ Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181)
58. Kamola, Piotr (1000) 0 : 1 Maćkowiak, Martin (1434)
59. Samol, Zofia (1400) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104)
60. Nowak, Samuel (1054) 1 : 0 Giernalczyk, Natalia (1600)
61. Kierska, Pola (1026) 1 : 0 Moś, Jakub (1200)
62. Cwajgart, Jan (1000) 1 : 0 Janaszak, Amelia (1000)
63. Zapaśnik, Grzegorz (1000) 1 : 0 Koczorowski, Karol (1000)
64. Pastwa, Marcin (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager