XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A

XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2381) ½ : ½ Maj, Paweł (2113)
2. Półtorak, Sebastian (2205) 1 : 0 Nowak, Mikołaj (2313)
3. Niekraś, Dawid (2289) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1337)
4. Zakrzewski, Marek (2295) ½ : ½ Michalski, Karol (2010)
5. Jaskółka, Tomasz (2220) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1948)
6. Zgarda, Jakub (1788) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Paweł (2067)
7. Kowalewicz, Kacper (1778) ½ : ½ Chaczyński, Kamil (2040)
8. Kabziński, Jan (1532) ½ : ½ Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2219)
9. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 1 : 0 Trybowska, Barbara (1807)
10. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2212) ½ : ½ Kostecka, Marika (1833)
11. Lanin, Boris Dr (1949) 1 : 0 Gusakov, Pavlo (1000)
12. Jagodziński, Olaf (1519) 0 : 1 Glatty, Zbigniew (1840)
13. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1839) 0 : 1 Krych, Dominik (1617)
14. Dopierała, Adam (1582) ½ : ½ Wesołowski, Edgar (1975)
15. Carabulea, Maria (1932) - : + Szafrański, Maciej (1526)
16. Nowak, Roksana (1561) 1 : 0 Twardowski, Hubert (1877)
17. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1859) 1 : 0 Świątek, Mateusz (1501)
18. Duszczak, Dariusz (1822) 1 : 0 Pilny, Piotr (1484)
19. Szymanski, Zbigniew (1793) 1 : 0 Pietras, Igor (1391)
20. Mackiewicz, Piotr (1771) ½ : ½ Głuszyński, Michał (1302)
21. Grynia, Jakub (1399) 0 : 1 Barańska, Monika (1767)
22. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1440) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1748)
23. Anand M P (1392) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
24. Grzelak, Marcin (1978) - : + Tadych, Szymon (1396)
25. Polański, Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1807)
26. Hładun, Bartłomiej (1639) 1 : 0 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203)
27. Hoffmann, Piotr (1579) 1 : 0 Kierska, Pola (1107)
28. Czarnolewski, Piotr (1562) 0 : 1 Skrzypczak, Jan (1192)
29. Korzystka, Wiktor (1303) 0 : 1 Zimochocki, Roman (1491)
30. Jagodziński, Alan (1460) 1 : 0 Ląg, Miłosz (1600)
31. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1736) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Patryk (1400)
32. Wojciechowski, Mateusz (1171) 0 : 1 Rusiński, Mateusz (1798)
33. Litke, Sławomir (1623) ½ : ½ Łąkowski, Filip (1196)
34. Nawrocki, Michał (1165) ½ : ½ Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1578)
35. Nicikowski, Józef (1372) 1 : 0 Moś, Jakub (1200)
36. Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350) 0 : 1 Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
37. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1307) 1 : 0 May, Jakub (1000)
38. Podobiński, Piotr (1130) ½ : ½ Wojciechowski, Szymon (1207)
39. Pastwa, Marcin (1000) 1 : 0 Węglarz, Janusz (1607)
40. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1494) 1 : 0 Kłapeć, Adam (1159)
41. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Piotr (1410)
42. Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600) 1 : 0 Matłoka, Mateusz (1368)
43. Lupa, Igor (1400) ½ : ½ Michalska, Lena (1231)
44. Niemier, Martyna (1204) ½ : ½ Deptuła, Dawid (1000)
45. Borkowski, Paweł (1141) 0 : 1 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1169)
46. Maciejski, Paweł (1438) 1 : 0 Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063)
47. Cholewa, Jan (1250) 1 : 0 Łąkowski, Krzysztof (1186)
48. Purczyński, Andrzej (1221) 1 : 0 Paczowski, Mateusz (1000)
49. Lesień, Chryzostom (1063) 1 : 0 Okupniak, Jakub (1000)
50. Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000) 1 : 0 Rydzińska, Patrycja (1000)
51. Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181) ½ : ½ Nowak, Samuel (1054)
52. Błaszak, Tomasz (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager