XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A

XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2381) 1 : 0 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2212)
2. Półtorak, Sebastian (2205) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Marek (2295)
3. Niekraś, Dawid (2289) ½ : ½ Maj, Paweł (2113)
4. Piotrowski, Paweł (2067) 1 : 0 Jaskółka, Tomasz (2220)
5. Nowak, Mikołaj (2313) 1 : 0 Grzelak, Marcin (1978)
6. Glatty, Zbigniew (1840) 0 : 1 Chaczyński, Kamil (2040)
7. Wesołowski, Edgar (1975) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1839)
8. Kaczmarek, Jan (1337) ½ : ½ Stempin, Paweł (2356)
9. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2219) 1 : 0 Zakrzewska, Joanna (1736)
10. Michalski, Karol (2010) 1 : 0 Hładun, Bartłomiej (1639)
11. Krych, Dominik (1617) 0 : 1 Lanin, Boris Dr (1949)
12. Andrzejewska, Anna (1948) ½ : ½ Litke, Sławomir (1623)
13. Twardowski, Hubert (1877) 1 : 0 Węglarz, Janusz (1607)
14. Dopierała, Adam (1582) 1 : 0 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1859)
15. Kostecka, Marika (1833) 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Piotr (1579)
16. Szafrański, Maciej (1526) ½ : ½ Duszczak, Dariusz (1822)
17. Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1807) 0 : 1 Kabziński, Jan (1532)
18. Trybowska, Barbara (1807) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Olaf (1519)
19. Szymanski, Zbigniew (1793) 1 : 0 Pilny, Piotr (1484)
20. Świątek, Mateusz (1501) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Jakub (1788)
21. Zimochocki, Roman (1491) 0 : 1 Kowalewicz, Kacper (1778)
22. Deptuła, Dawid (1000) 0 : 1 Mackiewicz, Piotr (1771)
23. Barańska, Monika (1767) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Patryk (1400)
24. Jagodziński, Alan (1460) ½ : ½ Carabulea, Maria (1932)
25. Rosenfeld, Noe (1305) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1748)
26. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1578) 0 : 1 Anand M P (1392)
27. Nowak, Roksana (1561) 1 : 0 Kierska, Pola (1107)
28. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203) ½ : ½ Zarzycki, Łukasz (1494)
29. Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063) 0 : 1 Grynia, Jakub (1399)
30. Czyżewski, Leon (1086) 0 : 1 Czarnolewski, Piotr (1562)
31. Jaworski, Mateusz (1712) ½ : ½ Łąkowski, Filip (1196)
32. Bębenek, Anna (1455) ½ : ½ Łąkowski, Krzysztof (1186)
33. Skrzypczak, Jan (1192) - : + Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1440)
34. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1169) 0 : 1 Zarzycki, Piotr (1410)
35. Tadych, Szymon (1396) ½ : ½ Wojciechowski, Mateusz (1171)
36. Pietras, Igor (1391) ½ : ½ Nawrocki, Michał (1165)
37. Matłoka, Mateusz (1368) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Paweł (1141)
38. Moś, Jakub (1200) ½ : ½ Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350)
39. Ląg, Miłosz (1600) ½ : ½ Lesień, Tymoteusz (1307)
40. Głuszyński, Michał (1302) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104)
41. Michalska, Lena (1231) 0 : 1 Pastwa, Marcin (1000)
42. Wojciechowski, Szymon (1207) 0 : 1 Polański, Michał (1000)
43. Rydzińska, Patrycja (1000) 0 : 1 Niemier, Martyna (1204)
44. Maciejski, Paweł (1438) 0 : 1 Gusakov, Pavlo (1000)
45. Rusiński, Mateusz (1798) 1 : 0 Lesień, Chryzostom (1063)
46. Kłapeć, Adam (1159) 0 : 1 Nicikowski, Józef (1372)
47. Podobiński, Piotr (1130) 0 : 1 Korzystka, Wiktor (1303)
48. Paczowski, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Cholewa, Jan (1250)
49. Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181) 0 : 1 May, Jakub (1000)
50. Lupa, Igor (1400) 0 : 1 Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600)
51. Błaszak, Tomasz (1000) ½ : ½ Purczyński, Andrzej (1221)
52. Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000) 1 : 0 Nowak, Samuel (1054)
53. Okupniak, Jakub (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager