XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A

XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Niekraś, Dawid (2289) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2313)
2. Jaskółka, Tomasz (2220) ½ : ½ Półtorak, Sebastian (2205)
3. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2381) 1 : 0 Chaczyński, Kamil (2040)
4. Piotrowski, Paweł (2067) ½ : ½ Maj, Paweł (2113)
5. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2212) 1 : 0 Michalski, Karol (2010)
6. Zakrzewski, Marek (2295) 1 : 0 Szymanski, Zbigniew (1793)
7. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1859) ½ : ½ Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2219)
8. Lanin, Boris Dr (1949) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1748)
9. Kowalewicz, Kacper (1778) ½ : ½ Glatty, Zbigniew (1840)
10. Kostecka, Marika (1833) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1337)
11. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 1 : 0 Głuszyński, Michał (1302)
12. Krych, Dominik (1617) ½ : ½ Andrzejewska, Anna (1948)
13. Kabziński, Jan (1532) ½ : ½ Trybowska, Barbara (1807)
14. Zgarda, Jakub (1788) 0 : 1 Gusakov, Pavlo (1000)
15. Skrzypczak, Jan (1192) 1 : 0 Hładun, Bartłomiej (1639)
16. Anand M P (1392) 0 : 1 Carabulea, Maria (1932)
17. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1839) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
18. Duszczak, Dariusz (1822) ½ : ½ Grynia, Jakub (1399)
19. Nowak, Roksana (1561) ½ : ½ Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1807)
20. Rusiński, Mateusz (1798) 0 : 1 Szafrański, Maciej (1526)
21. Jagodziński, Alan (1460) ½ : ½ Barańska, Monika (1767)
22. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1736) 1 : 0 Zimochocki, Roman (1491)
23. Wesołowski, Edgar (1975) 1 : 0 Lesień, Tymoteusz (1307)
24. Mackiewicz, Piotr (1771) ½ : ½ Świątek, Mateusz (1501)
25. Litke, Sławomir (1623) 0 : 1 Zarzycki, Łukasz (1494)
26. Tadych, Szymon (1396) ½ : ½ Dopierała, Adam (1582)
27. Soroczyński, Patryk (1400) 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Piotr (1579)
28. Czarnolewski, Piotr (1562) 1 : 0 Wojciechowski, Szymon (1207)
29. Jagodziński, Olaf (1519) 1 : 0 Łąkowski, Filip (1196)
30. Nicikowski, Józef (1372) ½ : ½ Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1578)
31. Purczyński, Andrzej (1221) ½ : ½ Pilny, Piotr (1484)
32. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1440) 1 : 0 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203)
33. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) ½ : ½ Maciejski, Paweł (1438)
34. Pastwa, Marcin (1000) 0 : 1 Pietras, Igor (1391)
35. Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350) ½ : ½ May, Jakub (1000)
36. Cholewa, Jan (1250) ½ : ½ Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
37. Podobiński, Piotr (1130) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1231)
38. Węglarz, Janusz (1607) 1 : 0 Kłapeć, Adam (1159)
39. Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Korzystka, Wiktor (1303)
40. Wojciechowski, Mateusz (1171) 1 : 0 Kierska, Pola (1107)
41. Polański, Michał (1000) ½ : ½ Pieczewska, Gabriela (1169)
42. Nawrocki, Michał (1165) 0 : 1 Ląg, Miłosz (1600)
43. Nowak, Samuel (1054) 0 : 1 Zarzycki, Piotr (1410)
44. Niemier, Martyna (1204) ½ : ½ Lupa, Igor (1400)
45. Lesień, Chryzostom (1063) 0 : 1 Moś, Jakub (1200)
46. Deptuła, Dawid (1000) - : + Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063)
47. Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000) - : + Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181)
48. Rydzińska, Patrycja (1000) 0 : 1 Borkowski, Paweł (1141)
49. Błaszak, Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Łąkowski, Krzysztof (1186)
50. Okupniak, Jakub (1000) - : - Paczowski, Mateusz (1000)
chess:manager