XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A

XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2381) ½ : ½ Niekraś, Dawid (2289)
2. Maj, Paweł (2113) ½ : ½ Półtorak, Sebastian (2205)
3. Nowak, Mikołaj (2313) 1 : 0 Lanin, Boris Dr (1949)
4. Chaczyński, Kamil (2040) ½ : ½ Zakrzewski, Marek (2295)
5. Kaczmarek, Jan (1337) 1 : 0 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2212)
6. Piotrowski, Paweł (2067) ½ : ½ Kabziński, Jan (1532)
7. Glatty, Zbigniew (1840) ½ : ½ Stempin, Paweł (2356)
8. Rosenfeld, Noe (1305) 0 : 1 Jaskółka, Tomasz (2220)
9. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2219) ½ : ½ Szeląg, Zuzanna (1839)
10. Michalski, Karol (2010) 1 : 0 Szymanski, Zbigniew (1793)
11. Wesołowski, Edgar (1975) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Jakub (1788)
12. Andrzejewska, Anna (1948) 1 : 0 Mackiewicz, Piotr (1771)
13. Twardowski, Hubert (1877) 0 : 1 Kowalewicz, Kacper (1778)
14. Krych, Dominik (1617) 1 : 0 Grzelak, Marcin (1978)
15. Dopierała, Adam (1582) ½ : ½ Carabulea, Maria (1932)
16. Kostecka, Marika (1833) 1 : 0 Czarnolewski, Piotr (1562)
17. Głuszyński, Michał (1302) ½ : ½ Duszczak, Dariusz (1822)
18. Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1807) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Olaf (1519)
19. Trybowska, Barbara (1807) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Alan (1460)
20. Barańska, Monika (1767) ½ : ½ Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1440)
21. Gusakov, Pavlo (1000) 1 : 0 Hładun, Bartłomiej (1639)
22. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1859)
23. Rusiński, Mateusz (1798) 0 : 1 Anand M P (1392)
24. Sobczak, Mirosław (1748) 1 : 0 Nicikowski, Józef (1372)
25. Jaworski, Mateusz (1712) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350)
26. Pietras, Igor (1391) 1 : 0 Litke, Sławomir (1623)
27. Nowak, Roksana (1561) 1 : 0 Lesień, Tymoteusz (1307)
28. Szafrański, Maciej (1526) 1 : 0 Pastwa, Marcin (1000)
29. Świątek, Mateusz (1501) 1 : 0 Wojciechowski, Mateusz (1171)
30. Pilny, Piotr (1484) 1 : 0 Nawrocki, Michał (1165)
31. May, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Grynia, Jakub (1399)
32. Wojciechowski, Szymon (1207) ½ : ½ Zakrzewska, Joanna (1736)
33. Skrzypczak, Jan (1192) 1 : 0 Węglarz, Janusz (1607)
34. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1169) 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Piotr (1579)
35. Ląg, Miłosz (1600) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Łukasz (1494)
36. Zimochocki, Roman (1491) 1 : 0 Niemier, Martyna (1204)
37. Soroczyński, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Piotr (1410)
38. Tadych, Szymon (1396) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Paweł (1141)
39. Matłoka, Mateusz (1368) 0 : 1 Polański, Michał (1000)
40. Deptuła, Dawid (1000) 0 : 1 Korzystka, Wiktor (1303)
41. Kierska, Pola (1107) 1 : 0 Cholewa, Jan (1250)
42. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1578) 1 : 0 Lesień, Chryzostom (1063)
43. Czyżewski, Leon (1086) 1 : 0 Purczyński, Andrzej (1221)
44. Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063) 0 : 1 Łąkowski, Filip (1196)
45. Moś, Jakub (1200) 1 : 0 Łąkowski, Krzysztof (1186)
46. Kłapeć, Adam (1159) ½ : ½ Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600)
47. Paczowski, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Podobiński, Piotr (1130)
48. Michalska, Lena (1231) 1 : 0 Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
49. Okupniak, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104)
50. Rydzińska, Patrycja (1000) 0 : 1 Lupa, Igor (1400)
51. Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181) 0 : 1 Maciejski, Paweł (1438)
52. Nowak, Samuel (1054) 1 : 0 Błaszak, Tomasz (1000)
chess:manager