XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A

XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Bębenek, Anna (1455) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2381)
2. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1440)
3. Maciejski, Paweł (1438) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2313)
4. Zakrzewski, Marek (2295) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Piotr (1410)
5. Grynia, Jakub (1399) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2289)
6. Jaskółka, Tomasz (2220) 1 : 0 Tadych, Szymon (1396)
7. Anand M P (1392) ½ : ½ Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2219)
8. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2212) 1 : 0 Pietras, Igor (1391)
9. Nicikowski, Józef (1372) 0 : 1 Półtorak, Sebastian (2205)
10. Maj, Paweł (2113) 1 : 0 Matłoka, Mateusz (1368)
11. Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Paweł (2067)
12. Chaczyński, Kamil (2040) ½ : ½ Kaczmarek, Jan (1337)
13. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1307) 1 : 0 Michalski, Karol (2010)
14. Grzelak, Marcin (1978) 1 : 0 Rosenfeld, Noe (1305)
15. Korzystka, Wiktor (1303) ½ : ½ Wesołowski, Edgar (1975)
16. Lanin, Boris Dr (1949) 1 : 0 Głuszyński, Michał (1302)
17. Cholewa, Jan (1250) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1948)
18. Carabulea, Maria (1932) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1231)
19. Purczyński, Andrzej (1221) 0 : 1 Twardowski, Hubert (1877)
20. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1859) 1 : 0 Wojciechowski, Szymon (1207)
21. Niemier, Martyna (1204) ½ : ½ Glatty, Zbigniew (1840)
22. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1839) 1 : 0 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203)
23. Łąkowski, Filip (1196) 0 : 1 Kostecka, Marika (1833)
24. Duszczak, Dariusz (1822) 1 : 0 Skrzypczak, Jan (1192)
25. Łąkowski, Krzysztof (1186) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1807)
26. Trybowska, Barbara (1807) 1 : 0 Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181)
27. Wojciechowski, Mateusz (1171) 0 : 1 Szymanski, Zbigniew (1793)
28. Zgarda, Jakub (1788) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1169)
29. Nawrocki, Michał (1165) 0 : 1 Kowalewicz, Kacper (1778)
30. Mackiewicz, Piotr (1771) 1 : 0 Kłapeć, Adam (1159)
31. Borkowski, Paweł (1141) 0 : 1 Barańska, Monika (1767)
32. Sobczak, Mirosław (1748) ½ : ½ Podobiński, Piotr (1130)
33. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 0 : 1 Zakrzewska, Joanna (1736)
34. Jaworski, Mateusz (1712) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
35. Lesień, Chryzostom (1063) 0 : 1 Hładun, Bartłomiej (1639)
36. Litke, Sławomir (1623) 1 : 0 Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063)
37. Nowak, Samuel (1054) 0 : 1 Krych, Dominik (1617)
38. Węglarz, Janusz (1607) 1 : 0 Ląg, Miłosz (1600)
39. Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Dopierała, Adam (1582)
40. Hoffmann, Piotr (1579) 1 : 0 Lupa, Igor (1400)
41. Soroczyński, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1578)
42. Czarnolewski, Piotr (1562) 1 : 0 Moś, Jakub (1200)
43. Błaszak, Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Nowak, Roksana (1561)
44. Kabziński, Jan (1532) 1 : 0 Deptuła, Dawid (1000)
45. Gusakov, Pavlo (1000) 0 : 1 Szafrański, Maciej (1526)
46. Jagodziński, Olaf (1519) 1 : 0 Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
47. May, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Świątek, Mateusz (1501)
48. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1494) 1 : 0 Okupniak, Jakub (1000)
49. Paczowski, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Zimochocki, Roman (1491)
50. Pilny, Piotr (1484) 1 : 0 Pastwa, Marcin (1000)
51. Polański, Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Alan (1460)
52. Rydzińska, Patrycja (1000) 1 No Opponent
53. Rusiński, Mateusz (1798) ½ No Opponent
54. Kierska, Pola (1107) ½ No Opponent
chess:manager