XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A

XXVIII Festiwal Szachowy w Poznaniu - OPEN A
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Półtorak, Sebastian (2205) ½ : ½ Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2381)
2. Niekraś, Dawid (2289) 1 : 0 Piotrowski, Paweł (2067)
3. Chaczyński, Kamil (2040) ½ : ½ Nowak, Mikołaj (2313)
4. Maj, Paweł (2113) 1 : 0 Wesołowski, Edgar (1975)
5. Zakrzewski, Marek (2295) 1 : 0 Trybowska, Barbara (1807)
6. Jaskółka, Tomasz (2220) ½ : ½ Szymanski, Zbigniew (1793)
7. Zgarda, Jakub (1788) ½ : ½ Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2219)
8. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2212) 1 : 0 Barańska, Monika (1767)
9. Kowalewicz, Kacper (1778) ½ : ½ Michalski, Karol (2010)
10. Grzelak, Marcin (1978) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Jan (1337)
11. Lanin, Boris Dr (1949) 1 : 0 Dopierała, Adam (1582)
12. Mackiewicz, Piotr (1771) ½ : ½ Twardowski, Hubert (1877)
13. Kabziński, Jan (1532) 1 : 0 Kostecka, Marika (1833)
14. Stempin, Paweł (2356) 1 : 0 Nowak, Roksana (1561)
15. Grynia, Jakub (1399) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1948)
16. Anand M P (1392) 0 : 1 Glatty, Zbigniew (1840)
17. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1839) 1 : 0 Szafrański, Maciej (1526)
18. Duszczak, Dariusz (1822) ½ : ½ Jagodziński, Alan (1460)
19. Litke, Sławomir (1623) 0 : 1 Rosenfeld, Noe (1305)
20. Carabulea, Maria (1932) 1 : 0 Zimochocki, Roman (1491)
21. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1859) ½ : ½ Pilny, Piotr (1484)
22. Zarzycki, Piotr (1410) 0 : 1 Wawrzyniak, Paweł (1807)
23. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1736) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1440)
24. Hładun, Bartłomiej (1639) 1 : 0 Matłoka, Mateusz (1368)
25. Niemier, Martyna (1204) 0 : 1 Krych, Dominik (1617)
26. Węglarz, Janusz (1607) 0 : 1 Głuszyński, Michał (1302)
27. Hoffmann, Piotr (1579) 0 : 1 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1203)
28. Czarnolewski, Piotr (1562) 1 : 0 Deptuła, Dawid (1000)
29. Jagodziński, Olaf (1519) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Patryk (1400)
30. Pastwa, Marcin (1000) ½ : ½ Świątek, Mateusz (1501)
31. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1494) 0 : 1 Gusakov, Pavlo (1000)
32. Polański, Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1748)
33. Łąkowski, Filip (1196) 0 : 1 Rusiński, Mateusz (1798)
34. Łąkowski, Krzysztof (1186) 0 : 1 Jaworski, Mateusz (1712)
35. Wojciechowski, Mateusz (1171) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1578)
36. Nawrocki, Michał (1165) 1 : 0 Bębenek, Anna (1455)
37. Kierska, Pola (1107) ½ : ½ Tadych, Szymon (1396)
38. Skrzypczak, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Pietras, Igor (1391)
39. Nicikowski, Józef (1372) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Leon (1086)
40. Skrzypczak, Jakub (1350) 1 : 0 Nowak, Bartłomiej (1063)
41. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1307) 1 : 0 Moś, Jakub (1200)
42. Korzystka, Wiktor (1303) ½ : ½ Ląg, Miłosz (1600)
43. Cholewa, Jan (1250) 0 : 1 May, Jakub (1000)
44. Borkowski, Paweł (1141) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1231)
45. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1104) 0 : 1 Wojciechowski, Szymon (1207)
46. Skrzypczak, Jan (1192) + : - Kraszewski, Jerzy (1000)
47. Okupniak, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1169)
48. Purczyński, Andrzej (1221) 1 : 0 Rydzińska, Patrycja (1000)
49. Podobiński, Piotr (1130) 1 : 0 Maciejski, Paweł (1438)
50. Lesień, Chryzostom (1063) 1 : 0 Miedziak, Mikołaj (1181)
51. Błaszak, Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Kłapeć, Adam (1159)
52. Nowak, Samuel (1054) 0 : 1 Paczowski, Mateusz (1000)
53. Lupa, Igor (1400) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager