V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C

V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Wrona, Florian (1489) 1 : 0 Bartnik, Michał (1407)
2. Czarniecki, Paweł (1523) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Wojciech (1379)
3. Chiszko, Oskar (1379) 0 : 1 Nisztuk, Michał (1541)
4. Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1521) 1 : 0 Harasimczuk, Jakub (1310)
5. Borowik, Karol (1370) ½ : ½ Dzieszko, Łukasz (1454)
6. Borowik, Monika (1269) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Dorian (1421)
7. Olszewska, Wiktoria (1286) ½ : ½ Sapiński, Sebastian (1599)
8. Kalvaitis, Gintautas (1592) 1 : 0 Wasilewski, Stanisław (1319)
9. Pieczulis, Hubert (1445) ½ : ½ Zawal, Krzysztof (1299)
10. Hartliński, Tomasz (1416) 0 : 1 Majcher, Igor (1280)
11. Pałejko, Maria (1392) ½ : ½ Pojawa, Jakub (1310)
12. Rodziewicz-Bielewicz, Kuba (1233) ½ : ½ Pietryk, Joanna (1385)
13. Jaromin, Maciej (1800) 1 : 0 Nowak, Adam (1369)
14. Gałęziewski, Olaf (1369) 1 : 0 Bujnowski, Adam (1104)
15. Ząbek, Krzysztof (1600) 0 : 1 Kutyło, Konrad (1349)
16. Stankiewicz, Kamil (1000) 0 : 1 Ćwiek, Stefan (1334)
17. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1424) 1 : 0 Zawal, Tomasz (1221)
18. Czyżewski, Leon (1059) 0 : 1 Wydornik, Robert (1321)
19. Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1309) 1 : 0 Racis, Dominika (1800)
20. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1293) 0 : 1 Olejniczak, Łukasz (1800)
21. Chomicki, Kornel (1249) 1 : 0 Sykut, Kacper (1000)
22. Chmielewska, Julia (1349) 0 : 1 Olsztyn, Aleks (1113)
23. Lewandowski, Jakub (1101) 0 : 1 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1247)
24. Pryszczewski, Jakub (1072) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Piotr (1239)
25. Wiśniewski, Wiktor (1236) 1 : 0 Małecki, Karol (1018)
26. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1061) ½ : ½ Kaznowska, Kinga (1232)
27. Borowik, Grzegorz (1155) 1 : 0 Talecki, Karol (1081)
28. Grabek, Andrzej (2000) ½ : ½ Krynicki, Filip (1155)
29. Litwin, Grzegorz (1600) 0 : 1 Gładyszewski, Adam (1147)
30. Maliszewski, Stefan (1133) ½ : ½ Magrel, Wiktor (1600)
31. Pac, Cyryl (1125) 0 : 1 Kosmala, Dawid (1000)
32. Rzecki, Andrzej (1154) 0 : 1 Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1292)
33. Iracki, Piotr (1180) 0 : 1 Wiśniewska, Blanka (1600)
34. Woytitzki, Maja (1600) 0 : 1 Kruszyński, Jacek (1064)
35. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1031) ½ : ½ Woytitzki, Sophie (1600)
36. Leończyk, Daniel (1000) 1 No Opponent
37. Szewczyk, Malwina (1431) ½ No Opponent
38. Sobocińska, Magdalena (1140) ½ No Opponent
39. Para, Aleksandra (1178) ½ No Opponent
40. Matylewska-Para, Anna (1213) ½ No Opponent
41. Jaroszewski, Mateusz (1800) ½ No Opponent
42. Jaroszewski, Piotr (1600) ½ No Opponent
chess:manager