V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C

V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Wrona, Florian (1489) ½ : ½ Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1521)
2. Czarniecki, Paweł (1523) 1 : 0 Kalvaitis, Gintautas (1592)
3. Borowik, Karol (1370) 0 : 1 Jaromin, Maciej (1800)
4. Gałęziewski, Olaf (1369) 1 : 0 Nisztuk, Michał (1541)
5. Sawicki, Dorian (1421) 1 : 0 Wydornik, Robert (1321)
6. Pałejko, Maria (1392) 0 : 1 Harasimczuk, Jakub (1310)
7. Majcher, Igor (1280) ½ : ½ Pietryk, Joanna (1385)
8. Olejniczak, Łukasz (1800) 0 : 1 Grabowski, Wojciech (1379)
9. Ćwiek, Stefan (1334) 0 : 1 Sapiński, Sebastian (1599)
10. Wiśniewski, Wiktor (1236) + : - Dzieszko, Łukasz (1454)
11. Pieczulis, Hubert (1445) 1 : 0 Wasilewski, Stanisław (1319)
12. Szewczyk, Malwina (1431) ½ : ½ Pojawa, Jakub (1310)
13. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1424) 0 : 1 Olszewska, Wiktoria (1286)
14. Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1309) 0 : 1 Bartnik, Michał (1407)
15. Ząbek, Krzysztof (1600) 1 : 0 Nowak, Adam (1369)
16. Borowik, Grzegorz (1155) 0 : 1 Kutyło, Konrad (1349)
17. Hartliński, Tomasz (1416) ½ : ½ Krynicki, Filip (1155)
18. Chiszko, Oskar (1379) 1 : 0 Gładyszewski, Adam (1147)
19. Zawal, Tomasz (1221) ½ : ½ Zawal, Krzysztof (1299)
20. Czyżewski, Leon (1059) 1 : 0 Borowik, Monika (1269)
21. Chomicki, Kornel (1249) 1 : 0 Kosmala, Dawid (1000)
22. Rodziewicz-Bielewicz, Kuba (1233) 1 : 0 Racis, Dominika (1800)
23. Jaroszewski, Mateusz (1800) ½ : ½ Kaznowska, Kinga (1232)
24. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1293) 1 : 0 Magrel, Wiktor (1600)
25. Lewandowski, Jakub (1101) 0 : 1 Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1292)
26. Olsztyn, Aleks (1113) 0 : 1 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1247)
27. Sobocińska, Magdalena (1140) 0 : 1 Sykut, Kacper (1000)
28. Maliszewski, Stefan (1133) ½ : ½ Wiśniewska, Blanka (1600)
29. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1061) 0 : 1 Bujnowski, Adam (1104)
30. Stankiewicz, Kamil (1000) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Piotr (1239)
31. Chmielewska, Julia (1349) 1 : 0 Kruszyński, Jacek (1064)
32. Matylewska-Para, Anna (1213) 0 : 1 Małecki, Karol (1018)
33. Pryszczewski, Jakub (1072) 1 : 0 Rzecki, Andrzej (1154)
34. Pac, Cyryl (1125) 0 : 1 Jaroszewski, Piotr (1600)
35. Grabek, Andrzej (2000) 0 : 1 Talecki, Karol (1081)
36. Litwin, Grzegorz (1600) + : - Leończyk, Daniel (1000)
37. Iracki, Piotr (1180) ½ : ½ Szczepańska, Jagoda (1031)
38. Woytitzki, Sophie (1600) 0 : 1 Woytitzki, Maja (1600)
chess:manager