V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C

V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Wrona, Florian (1489) 1 : 0 Czarniecki, Paweł (1523)
2. Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1521) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Wojciech (1379)
3. Jaromin, Maciej (1800) 1 : 0 Gałęziewski, Olaf (1369)
4. Harasimczuk, Jakub (1310) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Dorian (1421)
5. Sapiński, Sebastian (1599) ½ : ½ Borowik, Karol (1370)
6. Kalvaitis, Gintautas (1592) 1 : 0 Olszewska, Wiktoria (1286)
7. Wiśniewski, Wiktor (1236) 1 : 0 Pieczulis, Hubert (1445)
8. Bartnik, Michał (1407) 1 : 0 Majcher, Igor (1280)
9. Pietryk, Joanna (1385) ½ : ½ Ząbek, Krzysztof (1600)
10. Kutyło, Konrad (1349) 1 : 0 Pałejko, Maria (1392)
11. Nisztuk, Michał (1541) 1 : 0 Chomicki, Kornel (1249)
12. Rodziewicz-Bielewicz, Kuba (1233) ½ : ½ Szewczyk, Malwina (1431)
13. Pojawa, Jakub (1310) ½ : ½ Chiszko, Oskar (1379)
14. Wydornik, Robert (1321) 0 : 1 Olejniczak, Łukasz (1800)
15. Czyżewski, Leon (1059) 1 : 0 Jaszczuk, Piotr (1424)
16. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1247) 0 : 1 Dzieszko, Łukasz (1454)
17. Kaznowska, Kinga (1232) 1 : 0 Hartliński, Tomasz (1416)
18. Nowak, Adam (1369) 1 : 0 Zawal, Tomasz (1221)
19. Krynicki, Filip (1155) ½ : ½ Ćwiek, Stefan (1334)
20. Wasilewski, Stanisław (1319) 0 : 1 Borowik, Grzegorz (1155)
21. Bujnowski, Adam (1104) 1 : 0 Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1309)
22. Zawal, Krzysztof (1299) 1 : 0 Jaroszewski, Mateusz (1800)
23. Sykut, Kacper (1000) 0 : 1 Gładyszewska, Kinga (1293)
24. Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1292) 1 : 0 Stankiewicz, Kamil (1000)
25. Racis, Dominika (1800) 0 : 1 Chmielewska, Julia (1349)
26. Borowik, Monika (1269) 0 : 1 Małecki, Karol (1018)
27. Gładyszewski, Adam (1147) 1 : 0 Wiśniewska, Blanka (1600)
28. Jaroszewski, Piotr (1600) ½ : ½ Maliszewski, Stefan (1133)
29. Kosmala, Dawid (1000) 1 : 0 Talecki, Karol (1081)
30. Litwin, Grzegorz (1600) 1 : 0 Pryszczewski, Jakub (1072)
31. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1061) 1 : 0 Sobocińska, Magdalena (1140)
32. Woytitzki, Maja (1600) 1 : 0 Olsztyn, Aleks (1113)
33. Magrel, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Jakub (1101)
34. Zieliński, Piotr (1239) 1 : 0 Pac, Cyryl (1125)
35. Rzecki, Andrzej (1154) 0 : 1 Matylewska-Para, Anna (1213)
36. Kruszyński, Jacek (1064) 1 : 0 Iracki, Piotr (1180)
37. Grabek, Andrzej (2000) ½ : ½ Para, Aleksandra (1178)
38. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1031) 1 : 0 Leończyk, Daniel (1000)
39. Woytitzki, Sophie (1600) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager