V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C

V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Wrona, Florian (1489) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Wiktor (1236)
2. Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1521) 1 : 0 Jaromin, Maciej (1800)
3. Sawicki, Dorian (1421) 1 : 0 Ząbek, Krzysztof (1600)
4. Kutyło, Konrad (1349) 1 : 0 Sapiński, Sebastian (1599)
5. Harasimczuk, Jakub (1310) 1 : 0 Kalvaitis, Gintautas (1592)
6. Olejniczak, Łukasz (1800) ½ : ½ Czarniecki, Paweł (1523)
7. Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1292) 0 : 1 Gałęziewski, Olaf (1369)
8. Czyżewski, Leon (1059) 0 : 1 Szewczyk, Malwina (1431)
9. Bartnik, Michał (1407) ½ : ½ Gładyszewska, Kinga (1293)
10. Rodziewicz-Bielewicz, Kuba (1233) 0 : 1 Borowik, Karol (1370)
11. Nisztuk, Michał (1541) 1 : 0 Olszewska, Wiktoria (1286)
12. Gładyszewski, Adam (1147) 0 : 1 Pałejko, Maria (1392)
13. Pietryk, Joanna (1385) 0 : 1 Chomicki, Kornel (1249)
14. Zawal, Krzysztof (1299) 0 : 1 Chiszko, Oskar (1379)
15. Majcher, Igor (1280) ½ : ½ Grabowski, Wojciech (1379)
16. Ćwiek, Stefan (1334) 0 : 1 Borowik, Grzegorz (1155)
17. Pieczulis, Hubert (1445) + : - Kosmala, Dawid (1000)
18. Kaznowska, Kinga (1232) 0 : 1 Dzieszko, Łukasz (1454)
19. Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1247) 0 : 1 Jaszczuk, Piotr (1424)
20. Hartliński, Tomasz (1416) ½ : ½ Zawal, Tomasz (1221)
21. Nowak, Adam (1369) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Jakub (1101)
22. Bujnowski, Adam (1104) 0 : 1 Pojawa, Jakub (1310)
23. Stankiewicz, Kamil (1000) 0 : 1 Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1309)
24. Krynicki, Filip (1155) ½ : ½ Chmielewska, Julia (1349)
25. Wydornik, Robert (1321) 1 : 0 Pryszczewski, Jakub (1072)
26. Litwin, Grzegorz (1600) 0 : 1 Matylewska-Para, Anna (1213)
27. Wasilewski, Stanisław (1319) 1 : 0 Małecki, Karol (1018)
28. Zieliński, Piotr (1239) 1 : 0 Woytitzki, Maja (1600)
29. Racis, Dominika (1800) ½ : ½ Maliszewski, Stefan (1133)
30. Jaroszewski, Mateusz (1800) ½ : ½ Olsztyn, Aleks (1113)
31. Jaroszewski, Piotr (1600) ½ : ½ Talecki, Karol (1081)
32. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1061) 1 : 0 Wiśniewska, Blanka (1600)
33. Sykut, Kacper (1000) + : - Grabek, Andrzej (2000)
34. Pac, Cyryl (1125) 0 : 1 Borowik, Monika (1269)
35. Rzecki, Andrzej (1154) 0 : 1 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1031)
36. Para, Aleksandra (1178) 1 : 0 Iracki, Piotr (1180)
37. Magrel, Wiktor (1600) 1 : 0 Woytitzki, Sophie (1600)
38. Leończyk, Daniel (1000) - : + Sobocińska, Magdalena (1140)
chess:manager