V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C

V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Gałęziewski, Olaf (1369) 1 : 0 Sapiński, Sebastian (1599)
2. Kalvaitis, Gintautas (1592) 1 : 0 Kutyło, Konrad (1349)
3. Czarniecki, Paweł (1523) ½ : ½ Pojawa, Jakub (1310)
4. Chmielewska, Julia (1349) 0 : 1 Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1521)
5. Wrona, Florian (1489) 1 : 0 Zawal, Krzysztof (1299)
6. Wydornik, Robert (1321) ½ : ½ Dzieszko, Łukasz (1454)
7. Pieczulis, Hubert (1445) ½ : ½ Majcher, Igor (1280)
8. Harasimczuk, Jakub (1310) 1 : 0 Szewczyk, Malwina (1431)
9. Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1309) ½ : ½ Sawicki, Dorian (1421)
10. Olszewska, Wiktoria (1286) 0 : 1 Bartnik, Michał (1407)
11. Pałejko, Maria (1392) ½ : ½ Borowik, Monika (1269)
12. Jaromin, Maciej (1800) 1 : 0 Pietryk, Joanna (1385)
13. Chiszko, Oskar (1379) 1 : 0 Pac, Cyryl (1125)
14. Litwin, Grzegorz (1600) 0 : 1 Grabowski, Wojciech (1379)
15. Borowik, Karol (1370) 1 : 0 Kosmala, Dawid (1000)
16. Stankiewicz, Kamil (1000) 0 : 1 Nowak, Adam (1369)
17. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1424) 1 : 0 Sykut, Kacper (1000)
18. Rzecki, Andrzej (1154) 0 : 1 Nisztuk, Michał (1541)
19. Zawal, Tomasz (1221) ½ : ½ Ćwiek, Stefan (1334)
20. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1293) 1 : 0 Sobocińska, Magdalena (1140)
21. Chomicki, Kornel (1249) 1 : 0 Jaroszewski, Piotr (1600)
22. Grabek, Andrzej (2000) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Piotr (1239)
23. Hartliński, Tomasz (1416) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Łukasz (1800)
24. Lewandowski, Jakub (1101) 0 : 1 Wasilewski, Stanisław (1319)
25. Pryszczewski, Jakub (1072) ½ : ½ Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1292)
26. Czyżewski, Olgierd (1061) 1 : 0 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1247)
27. Wiśniewski, Wiktor (1236) 1 : 0 Talecki, Karol (1081)
28. Rodziewicz-Bielewicz, Kuba (1233) 1 : 0 Kruszyński, Jacek (1064)
29. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1031) 0 : 1 Kaznowska, Kinga (1232)
30. Woytitzki, Maja (1600) 0 : 1 Matylewska-Para, Anna (1213)
31. Iracki, Piotr (1180) ½ : ½ Czyżewski, Leon (1059)
32. Woytitzki, Sophie (1600) 0 : 1 Para, Aleksandra (1178)
33. Borowik, Grzegorz (1155) 0 : 1 Małecki, Karol (1018)
34. Ząbek, Krzysztof (1600) 1 : 0 Krynicki, Filip (1155)
35. Gładyszewski, Adam (1147) ½ : ½ Racis, Dominika (1800)
36. Maliszewski, Stefan (1133) 0 : 1 Jaroszewski, Mateusz (1800)
37. Olsztyn, Aleks (1113) ½ : ½ Wiśniewska, Blanka (1600)
38. Leończyk, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Bujnowski, Adam (1104)
39. Magrel, Wiktor (1600) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager