V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C

V Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open C
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Jaromin, Maciej (1800) 0 : 1 Wrona, Florian (1489)
2. Czarniecki, Paweł (1523) 0 : 1 Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1521)
3. Kalvaitis, Gintautas (1592) ½ : ½ Sawicki, Dorian (1421)
4. Wiśniewski, Wiktor (1236) ½ : ½ Kutyło, Konrad (1349)
5. Sapiński, Sebastian (1599) 1 : 0 Bartnik, Michał (1407)
6. Ząbek, Krzysztof (1600) 1 : 0 Nisztuk, Michał (1541)
7. Gałęziewski, Olaf (1369) 1 : 0 Pietryk, Joanna (1385)
8. Grabowski, Wojciech (1379) 0 : 1 Harasimczuk, Jakub (1310)
9. Borowik, Karol (1370) ½ : ½ Czyżewski, Leon (1059)
10. Dzieszko, Łukasz (1454) 0 : 1 Olejniczak, Łukasz (1800)
11. Pieczulis, Hubert (1445) 0 : 1 Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1292)
12. Szewczyk, Malwina (1431) 1 : 0 Kaznowska, Kinga (1232)
13. Chiszko, Oskar (1379) ½ : ½ Majcher, Igor (1280)
14. Olszewska, Wiktoria (1286) 1 : 0 Nowak, Adam (1369)
15. Pojawa, Jakub (1310) 0 : 1 Rodziewicz-Bielewicz, Kuba (1233)
16. Borowik, Grzegorz (1155) ½ : ½ Zawal, Krzysztof (1299)
17. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1293) 1 : 0 Bujnowski, Adam (1104)
18. Pałejko, Maria (1392) 1 : 0 Krynicki, Filip (1155)
19. Chmielewska, Julia (1349) 0 : 1 Gładyszewski, Adam (1147)
20. Małecki, Karol (1018) 0 : 1 Ćwiek, Stefan (1334)
21. Kosmala, Dawid (1000) 1 : 0 Wydornik, Robert (1321)
22. Chomicki, Kornel (1249) 1 : 0 Litwin, Grzegorz (1600)
23. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1424) 1 : 0 Jaroszewski, Mateusz (1800)
24. Hartliński, Tomasz (1416) 1 : 0 Woytitzki, Maja (1600)
25. Zawal, Tomasz (1221) 1 : 0 Wasilewski, Stanisław (1319)
26. Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1309) 1 : 0 Jaroszewski, Piotr (1600)
27. Maliszewski, Stefan (1133) 0 : 1 Korzeniewski, Lucjan (1247)
28. Lewandowski, Jakub (1101) 1 : 0 Sykut, Kacper (1000)
29. Stankiewicz, Kamil (1000) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Olgierd (1061)
30. Pryszczewski, Jakub (1072) 1 : 0 Borowik, Monika (1269)
31. Wiśniewska, Blanka (1600) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Piotr (1239)
32. Matylewska-Para, Anna (1213) 1 : 0 Kruszyński, Jacek (1064)
33. Talecki, Karol (1081) ½ : ½ Racis, Dominika (1800)
34. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1031) ½ : ½ Para, Aleksandra (1178)
35. Sobocińska, Magdalena (1140) 0 : 1 Grabek, Andrzej (2000)
36. Olsztyn, Aleks (1113) 1 : 0 Magrel, Wiktor (1600)
37. Iracki, Piotr (1180) ½ : ½ Woytitzki, Sophie (1600)
38. Leończyk, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Rzecki, Andrzej (1154)
39. Pac, Cyryl (1125) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager