III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Runda 9

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 9 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Harsha Bharathakoti (2489) ½ : ½ Zakhartsov, Vladimir (2493)
2. Malakhatko, Vadim (2456) ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek (2628)
3. Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2635) 0 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz (2537)
4. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2533) ½ : ½ Greenfeld, Alon (2510)
5. Shyam, Sundar M. (2520) ½ : ½ Warakomski, Tomasz (2497)
6. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2502) ½ : ½ Caspi, Israel (2458)
7. Karthik Venkataraman (2462) ½ : ½ Stupak, Kirill (2561)
8. Galperin, Platon (2459) 1 : 0 Czarnota, Paweł (2532)
9. Kosakowski, Jakub (2401) ½ : ½ Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2518)
10. Goluch, Piotr (2418) ½ : ½ Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V. (2518)
11. Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2412) ½ : ½ Matviishen, Viktor (2501)
12. Pavlov, Sergey (2491) 1 : 0 Grib, Roman (2413)
13. Janik, Igor (2483) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Damian (2354)
14. Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad (2420) 1 : 0 Sharankov, Grigory (2225)
15. Kulon, Klaudia (2333) 1 : 0 Barski, Radosław (2438)
16. Reza, Wojciech (2261) 1 : 0 Cukrowski, Filip (2424)
17. Tihonov, Jurij (2393) 1 : 0 Licznerski, Łukasz (2341)
18. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2244) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Igor (2344)
19. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2198) ½ : ½ Punin, Andrii (2342)
20. Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2398) ½ : ½ Szadkowski, Kamil (2245)
21. Mulet, Piotr (2244) 0 : 1 Molenda, Marcin (2387)
22. Paszewski, Mateusz (2329) 0 : 1 Sernecki, Franciszek (2260)
23. Gurbanov, Andrei (2322) 1 : 0 Korbal, Arkadiusz (2168)
24. Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2276) 0 : 1 Efroimski, Marsel (2318)
25. Fiedorek, Michał (2317) ½ : ½ Suliborski, Jakub (2132)
26. Kumala, Aleksander (2185) ½ : ½ Kozioł, Kamil (2307)
27. Szpar, Miłosz (2290) ½ : ½ Klimkowski, Jan (2090)
28. Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2389) 1 : 0 Luba, Łukasz (2130)
29. Zakrzewski, Marek (2311) 1 : 0 Jankowiak, Tomasz (2045)
30. Hoffmann, Yair (2101) ½ : ½ Czopor, Maciej (2241)
31. Lis, Mateusz (2079) 0 : 1 Antolak, Julia (2240)
32. Shpanko, Nadiia (2233) ½ : ½ Praczukowski, Stanisław (2126)
33. Bąchór, Tomasz (2027) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2231)
34. Advait, Bagri (2079) 0 : 1 Bukojemski, Adam (2225)
35. Bai, Adelard (2033) ½ : ½ Pniaczek, Marek (2180)
36. Szczurek, Krzysztof (2112) 0 : 1 Czerw, Dawid (2281)
37. Chan, Kim Yew (2276) 1 : 0 Kukuła, Paweł (2209)
38. Szóstko, Jakub (2245) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2229)
39. Kubicka, Anna (2241) 0 : 1 Zaika, Daniil (2216)
40. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2198) 1 : 0 Selbes, Tarik (2302)
41. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (2042) 0 : 1 Sowul, Bartosz (2224)
42. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2188) 1 : 0 Wolański, Michał (2007)
43. Maj, Paweł (2139) ½ : ½ Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (2146)
44. Bommini Mounika Akshaya (2050) ½ : ½ Baliński, Damian (2176)
45. Chęciak, Krzysztof (2049) - : + Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2126)
46. Oborski, Artur (2039) 1 Brak przeciwnika
47. Żyłka, Stanisław (2336) ½ : ½ Nowak, Łukasz (2257)
chess:manager