III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Runda 4

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 4 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2389) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2418)
2. Markowski, Tomasz (2537) 1 : 0 Janik, Igor (2483)
3. Galperin, Platon (2459) ½ : ½ Nasuta, Grzegorz (2533)
4. Caspi, Israel (2458) ½ : ½ Shyam, Sundar M. (2520)
5. Cukrowski, Filip (2424) 0 : 1 Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V. (2518)
6. Grib, Roman (2413) 0 : 1 Sadzikowski, Daniel (2502)
7. Zakhartsov, Vladimir (2493) ½ : ½ Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2412)
8. Tihonov, Jurij (2393) ½ : ½ Pavlov, Sergey (2491)
9. Harsha Bharathakoti (2489) 1 : 0 Licznerski, Łukasz (2341)
10. Barski, Radosław (2438) ½ : ½ Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2635)
11. Tomczak, Jacek (2628) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Igor (2344)
12. Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad (2420) ½ : ½ Stupak, Kirill (2561)
13. Kosakowski, Jakub (2401) 1 : 0 Czarnota, Paweł (2532)
14. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2518) 1 : 0 Ashwath, R. (2328)
15. Greenfeld, Alon (2510) ½ : ½ Szpar, Miłosz (2290)
16. Karthik Venkataraman (2462) 1 : 0 Kubicka, Anna (2241)
17. Sernecki, Franciszek (2260) 0 : 1 Malakhatko, Vadim (2456)
18. Matviishen, Viktor (2501) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Marek (2311)
19. Walter, Szymon (2314) ½ : ½ Warakomski, Tomasz (2497)
20. Kozioł, Kamil (2307) ½ : ½ Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2398)
21. Molenda, Marcin (2387) 0 : 1 Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2276)
22. Antolak, Julia (2240) ½ : ½ Karavade, Eesha (2355)
23. Lewtak, Damian (2354) ½ : ½ Reza, Wojciech (2261)
24. Punin, Andrii (2342) ½ : ½ Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2229)
25. Sowul, Bartosz (2224) ½ : ½ Żyłka, Stanisław (2336)
26. Zaika, Daniil (2216) ½ : ½ Kulon, Klaudia (2333)
27. Wiewióra, Eneasz (2331) ½ : ½ Suliborski, Jakub (2132)
28. Pniaczek, Marek (2180) 1 : 0 Paszewski, Mateusz (2329)
29. Lis, Mateusz (2079) 0 : 1 Gurbanov, Andrei (2322)
30. Efroimski, Marsel (2318) 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Yair (2101)
31. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2188) ½ : ½ Fiedorek, Michał (2317)
32. Selbes, Tarik (2302) 0 : 1 Bąchór, Tomasz (2027)
33. Czerw, Dawid (2281) ½ : ½ Kokoszczyński, Jan (2198)
34. Szadkowski, Kamil (2245) ½ : ½ Bai, Adelard (2033)
35. Kukuła, Paweł (2209) 1 : 0 Szóstko, Jakub (2245)
36. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2244) ½ : ½ Luba, Łukasz (2130)
37. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2198) 1 : 0 Mulet, Piotr (2244)
38. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2126) 0 : 1 Czopor, Maciej (2241)
39. Klimkowski, Jan (2090) ½ : ½ Shpanko, Nadiia (2233)
40. Jaroch, Karol (2231) 1 : 0 Wolański, Michał (2007)
41. Bommini Mounika Akshaya (2050) 0 : 1 Sharankov, Grigory (2225)
42. Bukojemski, Adam (2225) 1 : 0 Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2126)
43. Baliński, Damian (2176) 1 : 0 Oborski, Artur (2039)
44. Jankowiak, Tomasz (2045) 1 : 0 Korbal, Arkadiusz (2168)
45. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (2042) ½ : ½ Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (2146)
46. Chęciak, Krzysztof (2049) 0 : 1 Szczurek, Krzysztof (2112)
47. Nowak, Łukasz (2257) ½ : ½ Maj, Paweł (2139)
48. Advait, Bagri (2079) 1 Brak przeciwnika
49. Chan, Kim Yew (2276) ½ Brak przeciwnika
50. Kumala, Aleksander (2185) ½ Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager