III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Runda 1

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 1 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2635) 1 : 0 Selbes, Tarik (2302)
2. Szpar, Miłosz (2290) 1 : 0 Tomczak, Jacek (2628)
3. Stupak, Kirill (2561) ½ : ½ Czerw, Dawid (2281)
4. Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2276) 0 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz (2537)
5. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2533) 1 : 0 Chan, Kim Yew (2276)
6. Reza, Wojciech (2261) ½ : ½ Czarnota, Paweł (2532)
7. Shyam, Sundar M. (2520) 1 : 0 Sernecki, Franciszek (2260)
8. Nowak, Łukasz (2257) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2518)
9. Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V. (2518) 1 : 0 Szadkowski, Kamil (2245)
10. Szóstko, Jakub (2245) 0 : 1 Greenfeld, Alon (2510)
11. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2502) 1 : 0 Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2244)
12. Mulet, Piotr (2244) ½ : ½ Matviishen, Viktor (2501)
13. Warakomski, Tomasz (2497) 0 : 1 Kubicka, Anna (2241)
14. Czopor, Maciej (2241) 0 : 1 Zakhartsov, Vladimir (2493)
15. Pavlov, Sergey (2491) ½ : ½ Antolak, Julia (2240)
16. Shpanko, Nadiia (2233) ½ : ½ Harsha Bharathakoti (2489)
17. Janik, Igor (2483) 1 : 0 Jaroch, Karol (2231)
18. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2229) 0 : 1 Karthik Venkataraman (2462)
19. Galperin, Platon (2459) 1 : 0 Bukojemski, Adam (2225)
20. Sharankov, Grigory (2225) 0 : 1 Caspi, Israel (2458)
21. Malakhatko, Vadim (2456) 0 : 1 Sowul, Bartosz (2224)
22. Zaika, Daniil (2216) 0 : 1 Barski, Radosław (2438)
23. Cukrowski, Filip (2424) 1 : 0 Kukuła, Paweł (2209)
24. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2198) 0 : 1 Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad (2420)
25. Goluch, Piotr (2418) 1 : 0 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2198)
26. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2188) 0 : 1 Grib, Roman (2413)
27. Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2412) 1 : 0 Kumala, Aleksander (2185)
28. Pniaczek, Marek (2180) 0 : 1 Kosakowski, Jakub (2401)
29. Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2398) 1 : 0 Baliński, Damian (2176)
30. Korbal, Arkadiusz (2168) 0 : 1 Tihonov, Jurij (2393)
31. Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2389) 1 : 0 Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (2146)
32. Maj, Paweł (2139) ½ : ½ Molenda, Marcin (2387)
33. Karavade, Eesha (2355) ½ : ½ Suliborski, Jakub (2132)
34. Luba, Łukasz (2130) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Damian (2354)
35. Kowalski, Igor (2344) 1 : 0 Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2126)
36. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2126) ½ : ½ Punin, Andrii (2342)
37. Licznerski, Łukasz (2341) 1 : 0 Szczurek, Krzysztof (2112)
38. Hoffmann, Yair (2101) 0 : 1 Żyłka, Stanisław (2336)
39. Kulon, Klaudia (2333) 1 : 0 Klimkowski, Jan (2090)
40. Advait, Bagri (2079) 0 : 1 Wiewióra, Eneasz (2331)
41. Paszewski, Mateusz (2329) ½ : ½ Lis, Mateusz (2079)
42. Bommini Mounika Akshaya (2050) 0 : 1 Ashwath, R. (2328)
43. Gurbanov, Andrei (2322) 1 : 0 Chęciak, Krzysztof (2049)
44. Jankowiak, Tomasz (2045) ½ : ½ Efroimski, Marsel (2318)
45. Fiedorek, Michał (2317) 1 : 0 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (2042)
46. Oborski, Artur (2039) 0 : 1 Walter, Szymon (2314)
47. Zakrzewski, Marek (2311) 1 : 0 Bai, Adelard (2033)
48. Bąchór, Tomasz (2027) ½ : ½ Kozioł, Kamil (2307)
49. Wolański, Michał (2007) 1 Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager