III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Runda 7

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 7 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Harsha Bharathakoti (2489) 1 : 0 Markowski, Tomasz (2537)
2. Karthik Venkataraman (2462) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2628)
3. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2533) 0 : 1 Malakhatko, Vadim (2456)
4. Caspi, Israel (2458) ½ : ½ Greenfeld, Alon (2510)
5. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2502) 1 : 0 Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2412)
6. Tihonov, Jurij (2393) 0 : 1 Zakhartsov, Vladimir (2493)
7. Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2635) 1 : 0 Matviishen, Viktor (2501)
8. Goluch, Piotr (2418) ½ : ½ Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2518)
9. Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V. (2518) ½ : ½ Grib, Roman (2413)
10. Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2389) 0 : 1 Stupak, Kirill (2561)
11. Karavade, Eesha (2355) 0 : 1 Czarnota, Paweł (2532)
12. Shyam, Sundar M. (2520) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Igor (2344)
13. Warakomski, Tomasz (2497) 1 : 0 Molenda, Marcin (2387)
14. Pavlov, Sergey (2491) ½ : ½ Lewtak, Damian (2354)
15. Janik, Igor (2483) 1 : 0 Licznerski, Łukasz (2341)
16. Galperin, Platon (2459) ½ : ½ Efroimski, Marsel (2318)
17. Sharankov, Grigory (2225) 1 : 0 Barski, Radosław (2438)
18. Cukrowski, Filip (2424) 1 : 0 Pniaczek, Marek (2180)
19. Szpar, Miłosz (2290) 0 : 1 Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad (2420)
20. Kosakowski, Jakub (2401) 1 : 0 Suliborski, Jakub (2132)
21. Shpanko, Nadiia (2233) ½ : ½ Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2398)
22. Kumala, Aleksander (2185) 0 : 1 Punin, Andrii (2342)
23. Żyłka, Stanisław (2336) 1 : 0 Sernecki, Franciszek (2260)
24. Kulon, Klaudia (2333) ½ : ½ Szadkowski, Kamil (2245)
25. Ashwath, R. (2328) ½ : ½ Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2244)
26. Gurbanov, Andrei (2322) ½ : ½ Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2198)
27. Jaroch, Karol (2231) 0 : 1 Kozioł, Kamil (2307)
28. Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2276) 1 : 0 Klimkowski, Jan (2090)
29. Reza, Wojciech (2261) 1 : 0 Zaika, Daniil (2216)
30. Luba, Łukasz (2130) 1 : 0 Wiewióra, Eneasz (2331)
31. Paszewski, Mateusz (2329) ½ : ½ Antolak, Julia (2240)
32. Fiedorek, Michał (2317) ½ : ½ Bukojemski, Adam (2225)
33. Zakrzewski, Marek (2311) 1 : 0 Sowul, Bartosz (2224)
34. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2229) ½ : ½ Czerw, Dawid (2281)
35. Kubicka, Anna (2241) ½ : ½ Kukuła, Paweł (2209)
36. Czopor, Maciej (2241) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Tomasz (2045)
37. Maj, Paweł (2139) ½ : ½ Selbes, Tarik (2302)
38. Advait, Bagri (2079) 1 : 0 Chan, Kim Yew (2276)
39. Szóstko, Jakub (2245) 0 : 1 Korbal, Arkadiusz (2168)
40. Mulet, Piotr (2244) 1 : 0 Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2126)
41. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2198) 1 : 0 Oborski, Artur (2039)
42. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2188) 0 : 1 Bai, Adelard (2033)
43. Lis, Mateusz (2079) 1 : 0 Baliński, Damian (2176)
44. Wolański, Michał (2007) 0 : 1 Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (2146)
45. Bommini Mounika Akshaya (2050) 0 : 1 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2126)
46. Chęciak, Krzysztof (2049) 0 : 1 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (2042)
47. Szczurek, Krzysztof (2112) 1 Brak przeciwnika
48. Bąchór, Tomasz (2027) 0 : 1 Nowak, Łukasz (2257)
chess:manager