III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

III Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Runda 8

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 8 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Tomczak, Jacek (2628) ½ : ½ Harsha Bharathakoti (2489)
2. Markowski, Tomasz (2537) ½ : ½ Malakhatko, Vadim (2456)
3. Zakhartsov, Vladimir (2493) 1 : 0 Sadzikowski, Daniel (2502)
4. Greenfeld, Alon (2510) ½ : ½ Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo (2635)
5. Stupak, Kirill (2561) ½ : ½ Caspi, Israel (2458)
6. Cukrowski, Filip (2424) 0 : 1 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2533)
7. Czarnota, Paweł (2532) ½ : ½ Goluch, Piotr (2418)
8. Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad (2420) 0 : 1 Shyam, Sundar M. (2520)
9. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2518) ½ : ½ Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2412)
10. Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V. (2518) ½ : ½ Kosakowski, Jakub (2401)
11. Warakomski, Tomasz (2497) 1 : 0 Tihonov, Jurij (2393)
12. Grib, Roman (2413) ½ : ½ Janik, Igor (2483)
13. Sharankov, Grigory (2225) ½ : ½ Karthik Venkataraman (2462)
14. Matviishen, Viktor (2501) 1 : 0 Żyłka, Stanisław (2336)
15. Efroimski, Marsel (2318) 0 : 1 Pavlov, Sergey (2491)
16. Kozioł, Kamil (2307) 0 : 1 Galperin, Platon (2459)
17. Lewtak, Damian (2354) 1 : 0 Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2276)
18. Punin, Andrii (2342) ½ : ½ Reza, Wojciech (2261)
19. Barski, Radosław (2438) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Marek (2311)
20. Szadkowski, Kamil (2245) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2389)
21. Molenda, Marcin (2387) ½ : ½ Szpar, Miłosz (2290)
22. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2244) + : - Karavade, Eesha (2355)
23. Kowalski, Igor (2344) 1 : 0 Shpanko, Nadiia (2233)
24. Licznerski, Łukasz (2341) 1 : 0 Luba, Łukasz (2130)
25. Pniaczek, Marek (2180) 0 : 1 Kulon, Klaudia (2333)
26. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2198) + : - Ashwath, R. (2328)
27. Suliborski, Jakub (2132) ½ : ½ Gurbanov, Andrei (2322)
28. Jankowiak, Tomasz (2045) 0 : 1 Paszewski, Mateusz (2329)
29. Zaika, Daniil (2216) 0 : 1 Fiedorek, Michał (2317)
30. Czerw, Dawid (2281) 0 : 1 Kumala, Aleksander (2185)
31. Sernecki, Franciszek (2260) 1 : 0 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2198)
32. Kukuła, Paweł (2209) 0 : 1 Mulet, Piotr (2244)
33. Klimkowski, Jan (2090) 1 : 0 Kubicka, Anna (2241)
34. Antolak, Julia (2240) ½ : ½ Advait, Bagri (2079)
35. Jaroch, Karol (2231) ½ : ½ Bai, Adelard (2033)
36. Korbal, Arkadiusz (2168) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2229)
37. Bukojemski, Adam (2225) ½ : ½ Lis, Mateusz (2079)
38. Selbes, Tarik (2302) 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Yair (2101)
39. Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (2146) 0 : 1 Czopor, Maciej (2241)
40. Sowul, Bartosz (2224) 0 : 1 Bąchór, Tomasz (2027)
41. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2126) 1 : 0 Maj, Paweł (2139)
42. Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2126) 0 : 1 Chan, Kim Yew (2276)
43. Oborski, Artur (2039) 0 : 1 Szóstko, Jakub (2245)
44. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (2042) ½ : ½ Lisowski, Krzysztof (2188)
45. Baliński, Damian (2176) 0 : 1 Szczurek, Krzysztof (2112)
46. Wolański, Michał (2007) 1 : 0 Chęciak, Krzysztof (2049)
47. Bommini Mounika Akshaya (2050) 1 Brak przeciwnika
48. Nowak, Łukasz (2257) ½ : ½ Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2398)
chess:manager