Турнір
Гравці
Тури
Контакти
New Tournament
увійти
українська
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
увійти
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Турнір
Гравці
Тури
Контакти
Гравці
Василий Александров (1А)
14
Стартовий номер
1000
Local Rating
Результат
Прізвище, Ім'я
Клуб
Рейтинг
Дошка
Тур
1
0
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
2
0
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
3
Гаврилин Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
4
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
5
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
6
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
7
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
8
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
9
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
10
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
11
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
12
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
13
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
14
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
15
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
16
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
17
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
18
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
19
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
20
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
21
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
22
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
23
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
24
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
25
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
26
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
27
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
28
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
29
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
30
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
31
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
32
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
33
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
34
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
35
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
36
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
37
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
38
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
39
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
40
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
41
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
42
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
43
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
44
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
45
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
46
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
47
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
48
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
49
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
50
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
51
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
52
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
53
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
54
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
55
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
56
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
57
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
58
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
59
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
60
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
61
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
62
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
63
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
64
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
65
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
66
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
67
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
68
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
69
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
70
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
71
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
72
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
73
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
74
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
75
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
76
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
77
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
78
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
79
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
80
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
81
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
82
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
83
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
84
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
85
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
86
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
87
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
88
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
89
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
90
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
91
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
92
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
93
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
94
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
95
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
96
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
97
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
98
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
99
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
100
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
101
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
102
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
103
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
104
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
105
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
106
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
107
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
108
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
109
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
110
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
111
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
112
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
113
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
114
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
115
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
116
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
117
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
118
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Тур
119
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
120
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Тур
121
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
122
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Тур
123
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
124
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Тур
125
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
126
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
127
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Тур
128
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Тур
129
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Тур
130
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Результати
-
Очки
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Місце в Таблиці