School chess 2023 N1

Василий Александров (1А)

14
Başlangıç numarası
1000
Ulusal Kuvvet Derecesi
Sonuç Soyad, Ad
1 0 Аблаева Ева (1А)
2 0 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
3 Гаврилин Василий (1А)
4 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
5 Артем Родин (1А)
6 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
7 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
8 Романчук Женя (1Б)
9 Баскир Артем (1Б)
10 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
11 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
12 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
13 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
14 Аблаева Ева (1А)
15 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
16 Александров Василий (1А)
17 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
18 Артем Родин (1А)
19 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
20 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
21 Романчук Женя (1Б)
22 Баскир Артем (1Б)
23 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
24 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
25 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
26 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
27 Аблаева Ева (1А)
28 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
29 Александров Василий (1А)
30 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
31 Артем Родин (1А)
32 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
33 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
34 Романчук Женя (1Б)
35 Баскир Артем (1Б)
36 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
37 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
38 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
39 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
40 Аблаева Ева (1А)
41 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
42 Александров Василий (1А)
43 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
44 Артем Родин (1А)
45 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
46 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
47 Романчук Женя (1Б)
48 Баскир Артем (1Б)
49 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
50 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
51 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
52 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
53 Аблаева Ева (1А)
54 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
55 Александров Василий (1А)
56 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
57 Артем Родин (1А)
58 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
59 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
60 Романчук Женя (1Б)
61 Баскир Артем (1Б)
62 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
63 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
64 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
65 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
66 Аблаева Ева (1А)
67 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
68 Александров Василий (1А)
69 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
70 Артем Родин (1А)
71 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
72 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
73 Романчук Женя (1Б)
74 Баскир Артем (1Б)
75 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
76 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
77 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
78 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
79 Аблаева Ева (1А)
80 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
81 Александров Василий (1А)
82 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
83 Артем Родин (1А)
84 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
85 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
86 Романчук Женя (1Б)
87 Баскир Артем (1Б)
88 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
89 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
90 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
91 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
92 Аблаева Ева (1А)
93 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
94 Александров Василий (1А)
95 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
96 Артем Родин (1А)
97 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
98 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
99 Романчук Женя (1Б)
100 Баскир Артем (1Б)
101 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
102 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
103 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
104 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
105 Аблаева Ева (1А)
106 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
107 Александров Василий (1А)
108 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
109 Артем Родин (1А)
110 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
111 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
112 Романчук Женя (1Б)
113 Баскир Артем (1Б)
114 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
115 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
116 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
117 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
118 Аблаева Ева (1А)
119 Марк Трожкин (1Б)
120 Александров Василий (1А)
121 Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
122 Артем Родин (1А)
123 Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
124 Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
125 Романчук Женя (1Б)
126 Баскир Артем (1Б)
127 Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
128 Дронов Тимофей (1А)
129 Варя Непорожная (1Б)
130 Глеб Фурманов (1Б)

Sonuçlar

-
Pts
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS

Masa yerleşimi

chess:manager