Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Contacto
New Tournament
Iniciar sesión
Español
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Iniciar sesión
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Contacto
Jugadores
Василий Александров (1А)
14
Comenzó el №
1000
Rating Local
Resultado
Apellidos, Nombre
Club
Rating
Tablero
Ronda
1
0
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
2
0
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
3
Гаврилин Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
4
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
5
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
6
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
7
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
8
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
9
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
10
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
11
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
12
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
13
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
14
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
15
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
16
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
17
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
18
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
19
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
20
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
21
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
22
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
23
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
24
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
25
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
26
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
27
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
28
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
29
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
30
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
31
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
32
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
33
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
34
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
35
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
36
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
37
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
38
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
39
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
40
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
41
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
42
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
43
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
44
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
45
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
46
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
47
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
48
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
49
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
50
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
51
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
52
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
53
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
54
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
55
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
56
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
57
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
58
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
59
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
60
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
61
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
62
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
63
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
64
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
65
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
66
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
67
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
68
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
69
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
70
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
71
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
72
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
73
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
74
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
75
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
76
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
77
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
78
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
79
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
80
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
81
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
82
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
83
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
84
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
85
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
86
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
87
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
88
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
89
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
90
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
91
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
92
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
93
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
94
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
95
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
96
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
97
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
98
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
99
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
100
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
101
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
102
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
103
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
104
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
105
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
106
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
107
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
108
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
109
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
110
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
111
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
112
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
113
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
114
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
115
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
116
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
117
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
118
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
119
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
120
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
121
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
122
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
123
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
124
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
125
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
126
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
127
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
128
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
129
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
1
Ronda
130
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
1
Clasificación
-
Pts
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Lugar en la tabla clasificatoria