Турнір
Гравці
Тури
Контакти
New Tournament
увійти
українська
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
увійти
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Турнір
Гравці
Тури
Контакти
Гравці
Гаврилин Василий (1А)
2
Стартовий номер
1000
Local Rating
Результат
Прізвище, Ім'я
Клуб
Рейтинг
Дошка
Тур
1
1
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
2
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
3
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
4
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
5
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
6
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
7
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
8
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
9
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
10
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
11
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
12
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
13
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
14
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
15
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
16
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
17
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
18
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
19
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
20
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
21
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
22
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
23
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
24
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
25
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
26
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
27
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
28
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
29
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
30
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
31
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
32
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
33
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
34
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
35
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
36
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
37
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
38
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
39
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
40
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
41
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
42
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
43
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
44
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
45
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
46
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
47
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
48
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
49
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
50
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
51
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
52
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
53
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
54
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
55
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
56
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
57
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
58
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
59
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
60
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
61
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
62
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
63
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
64
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
65
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
66
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
67
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
68
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
69
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
70
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
71
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
72
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
73
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
74
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
75
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
76
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
77
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
78
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
79
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
80
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
81
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
82
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
83
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
84
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
85
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
86
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
87
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
88
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
89
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
90
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
91
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
92
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
93
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
94
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
95
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
96
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
97
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
98
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
99
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
100
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
101
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
102
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
103
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
104
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
105
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
106
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
107
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
108
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
109
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
110
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
111
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
112
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
113
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
114
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
115
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
116
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
117
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
118
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
119
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Тур
120
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
121
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Тур
122
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Тур
123
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
124
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Тур
125
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
126
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
127
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
128
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Тур
129
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
130
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Результати
-
Очки
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Місце в Таблиці