Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open

Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Teclaf, Paweł (2345) ½ : ½ Jaracz, Paweł (2464)
2. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2345) ½ : ½ Kokoszczyński, Jan (2043)
3. Kempiński, Robert (2543) 1 : 0 Karpus, Michał (2107)
4. Paszewski, Mateusz (2202) 1 : 0 Lubczyński, Rafał (2289)
5. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2067) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2281)
6. Nowak, Mikołaj (2140) 0 : 1 Kashlinskaya, Alina (2377)
7. Plantet, Sebastien (2308) ½ : ½ Walkusz, Witosław (1809)
8. Krasenkow, Michał (2430) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Jarosław (2062)
9. Baum, Jonasz (2343) 0 : 1 Olszewski, Marek (1947)
10. Kubicki, Marek (2058) 0 : 1 Piesik, Piotr (2342)
11. Paczka, Patryk (1851) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2295)
12. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2036) 0 : 1 Śliwicka, Alicja (2166)
13. Pawłowski, Rafał (1818) 0 : 1 Śliwicki, Damian (2107)
14. Mazalon, Mariusz (1976) 1 : 0 Kukuła, Paweł (2088)
15. Majewski, Krzysztof (1789) 0 : 1 Piechocki, Franciszek (1936)
16. Gabryszewski, Hubert (1677) 0 : 1 Ściborowski, Mirosław (1970)
17. Kot, Jerzy (1770) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Kamil (1713)
18. Przybylski, Bartosz (1551) ½ : ½ Kossakowski, Adrian (1440)
19. Łosiński, Paweł (1611) 0 : 1 Pacuszka, Tomasz (2114)
20. Kubicka, Anna (2092) ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1756)
21. Warda, Krzysztof (1409) 0 : 1 Hiszczyński, Jakub (1915)
22. Lewandrowski, Tomasz (1912) 1 : 0 Stochniałek, Dominika (1651)
23. Grzenkowicz, Przemysław (1802) 0 : 1 Bukała, Weronika (1489)
24. Woszkowski, Stanisław (1375) 0 : 1 Zarębski, Cezary (1767)
25. Szybowicz, Piotr (1763) 1 : 0 Zając, Robert (1389)
26. Ignacak, Kamil (1550) 1 : 0 Somyk, Marcin (1757)
27. Labuda, Krystian (1272) 1 : 0 Warecka, Wiktoria (1250)
28. Karkowska, Ewa (1463) ½ : ½ Rosiński, Jan (1214)
29. Galiński, Grzegorz (1177) 0 : 1 Starzyński, Waldemar (1362)
30. Homolka, Herbert (1357) 1 : 0 Haładaj, Tomasz (1067)
31. Sykut, Kacper (1124) 1 : 0 Grubalska, Daria (1282)
32. Makowski, Arkadiusz (1000) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1002)
chess:manager