Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open

Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Jaracz, Paweł (2464) 1 : 0 Karpus, Michał (2107)
2. Śliwicki, Damian (2107) 0 : 1 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2345)
3. Teclaf, Paweł (2345) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2036)
4. Paprocki, Jarosław (2062) 0 : 1 Lubczyński, Rafał (2289)
5. Jagodziński, Piotr (2281) 1 : 0 Mazalon, Mariusz (1976)
6. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2043) 1 : 0 Paszewski, Mateusz (2202)
7. Hiszczyński, Jakub (1915) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2140)
8. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2377) 1 : 0 Paczka, Patryk (1851)
9. Walkusz, Witosław (1809) 0 : 1 Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2067)
10. Piesik, Piotr (2342) 0 : 1 Kempiński, Robert (2543)
11. Majewski, Krzysztof (1789) 0 : 1 Baum, Jonasz (2343)
12. Zarębski, Cezary (1767) 0 : 1 Plantet, Sebastien (2308)
13. Kowalski, Igor (2295) 1 : 0 Kot, Jerzy (1770)
14. Śliwicka, Alicja (2166) 1 : 0 Szybowicz, Piotr (1763)
15. Pacuszka, Tomasz (2114) 1 : 0 Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1756)
16. Rosiński, Kamil (1713) 1 : 0 Kubicka, Anna (2092)
17. Kukuła, Paweł (2088) 1 : 0 Gabryszewski, Hubert (1677)
18. Przybylski, Bartosz (1551) 1 : 0 Kubicki, Marek (2058)
19. Ściborowski, Mirosław (1970) ½ : ½ Ignacak, Kamil (1550)
20. Bukała, Weronika (1489) 0 : 1 Olszewski, Marek (1947)
21. Piechocki, Franciszek (1936) 1 : 0 Karkowska, Ewa (1463)
22. Lewandrowski, Tomasz (1912) 1 : 0 Woszkowski, Stanisław (1375)
23. Pawłowski, Rafał (1818) 1 : 0 Galiński, Grzegorz (1177)
24. Haładaj, Tomasz (1067) 0 : 1 Grzenkowicz, Przemysław (1802)
25. Somyk, Marcin (1757) 1 : 0 Labuda, Krystian (1272)
26. Grubalska, Daria (1282) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michał (2430)
27. Stochniałek, Dominika (1651) 1 : 0 Homolka, Herbert (1357)
28. Rosiński, Jan (1214) 0 : 1 Łosiński, Paweł (1611)
29. Kossakowski, Adrian (1440) 1 : 0 Sykut, Kacper (1124)
30. Kamiński, Tomasz (1002) 0 : 1 Warda, Krzysztof (1409)
31. Zając, Robert (1389) ½ : ½ Warecka, Wiktoria (1250)
32. Starzyński, Waldemar (1362) 1 : 0 Makowski, Arkadiusz (1000)
chess:manager