Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open

Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Jaracz, Paweł (2464) ½ : ½ Kempiński, Robert (2543)
2. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2345) ½ : ½ Paszewski, Mateusz (2202)
3. Teclaf, Paweł (2345) ½ : ½ Jagodziński, Piotr (2281)
4. Karpus, Michał (2107) ½ : ½ Kokoszczyński, Jan (2043)
5. Kowalski, Igor (2295) ½ : ½ Nowak, Mikołaj (2140)
6. Piesik, Piotr (2342) ½ : ½ Lubczyński, Rafał (2289)
7. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2036) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michał (2430)
8. Paprocki, Jarosław (2062) 0 : 1 Śliwicka, Alicja (2166)
9. Walkusz, Witosław (1809) 0 : 1 Śliwicki, Damian (2107)
10. Kukuła, Paweł (2088) 1 : 0 Lewandrowski, Tomasz (1912)
11. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2377) 1 : 0 Pawłowski, Rafał (1818)
12. Baum, Jonasz (2343) ½ : ½ Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2067)
13. Piechocki, Franciszek (1936) ½ : ½ Ściborowski, Mirosław (1970)
14. Plantet, Sebastien (2308) 0 : 1 Kot, Jerzy (1770)
15. Pacuszka, Tomasz (2114) 1 : 0 Grzenkowicz, Przemysław (1802)
16. Somyk, Marcin (1757) 1 : 0 Kubicki, Marek (2058)
17. Mazalon, Mariusz (1976) 0 : 1 Szybowicz, Piotr (1763)
18. Zarębski, Cezary (1767) 0 : 1 Olszewski, Marek (1947)
19. Bukała, Weronika (1489) 0 : 1 Paczka, Patryk (1851)
20. Kubicka, Anna (2092) 1 : 0 Łosiński, Paweł (1611)
21. Hiszczyński, Jakub (1915) 0 : 1 Rosiński, Kamil (1713)
22. Stochniałek, Dominika (1651) 0 : 1 Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1756)
23. Gabryszewski, Hubert (1677) 1 : 0 Labuda, Krystian (1272)
24. Zając, Robert (1389) 0 : 1 Majewski, Krzysztof (1789)
25. Starzyński, Waldemar (1362) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Bartosz (1551)
26. Ignacak, Kamil (1550) 1 : 0 Sykut, Kacper (1124)
27. Kossakowski, Adrian (1440) 1 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1409)
28. Woszkowski, Stanisław (1375) 0 : 1 Karkowska, Ewa (1463)
29. Warecka, Wiktoria (1250) 0 : 1 Rosiński, Jan (1214)
30. Grubalska, Daria (1282) 1 : 0 Homolka, Herbert (1357)
31. Kamiński, Tomasz (1002) 0 : 1 Haładaj, Tomasz (1067)
32. Galiński, Grzegorz (1177) 1 : 0 Makowski, Arkadiusz (1000)
chess:manager