Enea Operator Międzyszkolna Liga Szachowa - rok szkolny 2021/2022 - Turniej 2 Grupa B

Enea Operator Międzyszkolna Liga Szachowa - rok szkolny 2021/2022 - Turniej 2 Grupa B
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Napiontek, Marek (1197) 3 : 1 Koliński, Karol (1000)
2. Kotras, Mikołaj (1000) 1 : 3 Piotrowski, Maciej (1085)
3. Murawski, Mikołaj (1000) 3 : 1 Kowalski, Arkadiusz (1000)
4. Kowalski, Piotr (1000) 1 : 3 Król, Maria (1250)
5. Bajko, Antoni (1200) 3 : 1 Krigier, Franciszek (1000)
6. Kulczak, Lena (1000) 1 : 3 Laskowski, Jakub (1200)
7. Łysakowski, Kacper (1200) 3 : 1 Kunc, Igor (1000)
8. Kurowski, Tymon (1000) 1 : 3 Tański, Grzegorz (1200)
9. Ziomek, Mateusz (1200) 3 : 1 Kutowski, Gabriel (1000)
10. Laskowski, Kamil (1000) 1 : 3 Burzańska, Joanna (1100)
11. Augustyńska, Agata (1000) 1 : 3 Łepek, Maja (1000)
12. Lewandowski, Nikodem (1000) 1 : 3 Augustyński, Wiktor (1000)
13. Bałos, Aleksander (1000) 1 : 3 Lewandowski, Oliwier (1000)
14. Lubawiński, Antoni (1000) 3 : 1 Bałos, Mateusz (1000)
15. Błanek, Kacper (1000) 3 : 1 Makowska, Kalina (1000)
16. Markiewicz, Jakub (1000) 3 : 1 Boczek, Bartosz (1000)
17. Bronikowski, Mateusz (1000) 3 : 1 Mięsikowski, Hubert (1000)
18. Nadarzewski, Jędrzej (1000) 3 : 1 Burzański, Jan (1000)
19. Cherek, Mateusz (1000) 2 : 2 Napora, Jakub (1000)
20. Nitka, Patryk (1000) 3 : 1 Cherek, Natalia (1000)
21. Chrobak, Piotr (1000) 3 : 1 Nowacki, Antoni (1000)
22. Nowak, Mikołaj (1000) 1 : 3 Chrobak, Zofia (1000)
23. Cieloch, Brajan (1000) 3 : 1 Okonek, Mateusz (1000)
24. Pankau, Nina (1000) 3 : 1 Copija, Katarzyna (1000)
25. Copija, Piotr (1000) 1 : 3 Parszyk, Mateusz (1000)
26. Pawluczuk, Paweł (1000) 3 : 1 Deja, Weronika (1000)
27. Dejnowski, Mateusz (1000) 3 : 1 Pender, Mikołaj (1000)
28. Piasek, Marek (1000) 3 : 1 Drejasz, Nadia (1000)
29. Falkowski, Korneliusz (1000) 3 : 1 Piątkowska, Oliwia (1000)
30. Piątkowski, Hubert (1000) 1 : 3 Ferensztajn, Maciej (1000)
31. Gackowski, Maksymilian (1000) 2 : 2 Rózański, Remigiusz (1000)
32. Serafinowicz, Helena (1000) 1 : 3 Glazik, Filip (1000)
33. Grabowska, Klaudia (1000) 3 : 1 Śliwiak, Filip (1000)
34. Sobiechowski, Nikodem (1000) 3 : 1 Grabowski, Michał (1000)
35. Grzemski, Radosław (1000) 3 : 1 Średzimski, Julian (1000)
36. Stenzel, Hubert (1000) 3 : 1 Grzeszkiewicz, Zuzanna (1000)
37. Guss, Hubert (1000) 3 : 1 Straszewski – Scheffs, Fabian (1000)
38. Szalla, Jakub (1000) 3 : 1 Guziński, Wiktor (1000)
39. Gwizdała, Józefina (1000) 2 : 2 Szczukowski, Kacper (1000)
40. Szulc, Maksymilian (1000) 1 : 3 Hoffmann, Michał (1000)
41. Hoffmann, Milan (1000) 3 : 1 Szymańska, Malwina (1000)
42. Tecław, Sebastian (1000) 1 : 3 Jaremek, Natalia (1000)
43. Jaszkowska, Ewa (1000) 1 : 3 Tetzlaff, Szymon (1000)
44. Wamka, Hubert (1000) 2 : 2 Jendryczka, Maksymilian (1000)
45. Kamińska, Magdalena (1000) 3 : 1 Ważyńska, Hanna (1000)
46. Went, Jakub (1000) 1 : 3 Karnecki, Krzysztof (1000)
47. Karwasz, Wiktoria (1000) 1 : 3 Weyna, Mateusz (1000)
48. Wilkowski, Igor (1000) 3 : 1 Klaman, Emilia (1000)
49. Kołakowska, Karolina (1000) 1 : 3 Ziółkowski, Filip (1000)
50. Zwiefka, Patrycja (1000) 1 : 3 Kolińska, Julia (1000)
chess:manager