Enea Operator Międzyszkolna Liga Szachowa - rok szkolny 2021/2022 - Turniej 2 Grupa B

Enea Operator Międzyszkolna Liga Szachowa - rok szkolny 2021/2022 - Turniej 2 Grupa B
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Pawluczuk, Paweł (1000) 3 : 1 Nadarzewski, Jędrzej (1000)
2. Wilkowski, Igor (1000) 3 : 1 Napiontek, Marek (1197)
3. Chrobak, Piotr (1000) 3 : 1 Murawski, Mikołaj (1000)
4. Markiewicz, Jakub (1000) 1 : 3 Piasek, Marek (1000)
5. Grzemski, Radosław (1000) 3 : 1 Laskowski, Jakub (1200)
6. Cieloch, Brajan (1000) 3 : 1 Piotrowski, Maciej (1085)
7. Hoffmann, Michał (1000) 3 : 1 Król, Maria (1250)
8. Łysakowski, Kacper (1200) 3 : 1 Ferensztajn, Maciej (1000)
9. Kamińska, Magdalena (1000) 1 : 3 Ziomek, Mateusz (1200)
10. Burzańska, Joanna (1100) 2 : 2 Nitka, Patryk (1000)
11. Bałos, Aleksander (1000) 3 : 1 Pender, Mikołaj (1000)
12. Błanek, Kacper (1000) 1 : 3 Szalla, Jakub (1000)
13. Bronikowski, Mateusz (1000) 1 : 3 Ziółkowski, Filip (1000)
14. Lewandowski, Oliwier (1000) 3 : 1 Burzański, Jan (1000)
15. Stenzel, Hubert (1000) 2 : 2 Dejnowski, Mateusz (1000)
16. Weyna, Mateusz (1000) 3 : 1 Augustyński, Wiktor (1000)
17. Bajko, Antoni (1200) 3 : 1 Szczukowski, Kacper (1000)
18. Hoffmann, Milan (1000) 1 : 3 Koliński, Karol (1000)
19. Lubawiński, Antoni (1000) 1 : 3 Tański, Grzegorz (1200)
20. Lewandowski, Nikodem (1000) 1 : 3 Cherek, Natalia (1000)
21. Chrobak, Zofia (1000) 3 : 1 Okonek, Mateusz (1000)
22. Mięsikowski, Hubert (1000) 3 : 1 Grabowski, Michał (1000)
23. Guss, Hubert (1000) 1 : 3 Śliwiak, Filip (1000)
24. Nowak, Mikołaj (1000) 3 : 1 Jaremek, Natalia (1000)
25. Sobiechowski, Nikodem (1000) 3 : 1 Jendryczka, Maksymilian (1000)
26. Szulc, Maksymilian (1000) 1 : 3 Karnecki, Krzysztof (1000)
27. Kotras, Mikołaj (1000) 1 : 3 Ważyńska, Hanna (1000)
28. Tecław, Sebastian (1000) 1 : 3 Kowalski, Arkadiusz (1000)
29. Tetzlaff, Szymon (1000) 1 : 3 Kunc, Igor (1000)
30. Went, Jakub (1000) 1 : 3 Kurowski, Tymon (1000)
31. Zwiefka, Patrycja (1000) 3 : 1 Łepek, Maja (1000)
32. Kołakowska, Karolina (1000) 3 : 1 Kolińska, Julia (1000)
33. Szymańska, Malwina (1000) 2 : 2 Parszyk, Mateusz (1000)
34. Wamka, Hubert (1000) 3 : 1 Boczek, Bartosz (1000)
35. Kowalski, Piotr (1000) 2 : 2 Bałos, Mateusz (1000)
36. Cherek, Mateusz (1000) 1 : 3 Kulczak, Lena (1000)
37. Falkowski, Korneliusz (1000) 1 : 3 Laskowski, Kamil (1000)
38. Gackowski, Maksymilian (1000) 1 : 3 Nowacki, Antoni (1000)
39. Makowska, Kalina (1000) 1 : 3 Grabowska, Klaudia (1000)
40. Pankau, Nina (1000) 3 : 1 Grzeszkiewicz, Zuzanna (1000)
41. Jaszkowska, Ewa (1000) 1 : 3 Piątkowski, Hubert (1000)
42. Straszewski – Scheffs, Fabian (1000) 3 : 1 Karwasz, Wiktoria (1000)
43. Rózański, Remigiusz (1000) 1 : 3 Deja, Weronika (1000)
44. Klaman, Emilia (1000) 2 : 2 Glazik, Filip (1000)
45. Gwizdała, Józefina (1000) 3 : 1 Napora, Jakub (1000)
46. Krigier, Franciszek (1000) 1 : 3 Serafinowicz, Helena (1000)
47. Augustyńska, Agata (1000) 1 : 3 Piątkowska, Oliwia (1000)
48. Guziński, Wiktor (1000) 2 : 2 Średzimski, Julian (1000)
49. Kutowski, Gabriel (1000) 2 : 2 Copija, Katarzyna (1000)
50. Copija, Piotr (1000) 3 Немає Суперника
chess:manager