36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa E

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa E
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Ptaszyński, Szymon (1233) 0 : 1 Szczotka, Klara (1330)
2. Lazouski, Martsin (1706) 1 : 0 Jaszczuk, Piotr (1061)
3. Dallemura, Julia (1057) 0 : 1 Norman, Kseniya (1290)
4. Dąbrowski, Piotr (1028) ½ : ½ Jóźwik, Michał (1236)
5. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1197) 1 : 0 Tsyhanou, Andrei (1800)
6. Zalega, Maciej (1234) 1 : 0 Meshcharakou, Kiryl (2000)
7. Burak, Krystian (1600) 0 : 1 Dziczkowski, Julian (1196)
8. Naumov, Sergey (1600) 0 : 1 Dunda, Szymon (1085)
9. Ratkevich, Nichypar (1076) 1 : 0 Supeł, Weronika (1600)
10. Maliszewski, Stefan (1057) 1 : 0 Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400)
11. Skryba, Lev (1600) ½ : ½ Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053)
12. Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400) 0 : 1 Chomicki, Kornel (1049)
13. Konstańczuk, Szymon (1030) 1 : 0 Bienio, Maciej (1400)
14. Moniuszko, Paulina (1001) 1 : 0 Chiszko, Oskar (1400)
15. Sheleg, Pavel (1286) 1 : 0 Viartsinski, Savely (1400)
16. Makarec, Anna (1075) 0 : 1 Filipiak, Magdalena (1250)
17. Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1239) 1 : 0 Pawelski, Tomasz (1058)
18. Staniewicz, Adrianna (1086) 1 : 0 Bartnik, Michał (1600)
19. Palukhovich, Zlata (1400) 0 : 1 Chełstowski, Bartosz (1317)
20. Burak, Vyacheslav (1301) 1 : 0 Hapoń, Piotr (1400)
21. Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1151) 1 : 0 Leszczyński, Wiktor (1400)
22. Pryzmont, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Spisak, Jakub (1136)
23. Kulesza, Bartosz (1085) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jakub (1400)
24. Stefanek, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Kudraszow, Filip (1004)
25. Meshcharakou, Mikalai (1800) 1 : 0 Schiro, Benito (1400)
26. Tsyhanova, Hanna (1600) 1 : 0 Sokołowski, Adam (1400)
27. Kozlov, Pavel (1600) 1 : 0 Siemieniaka, Wiktor (1400)
28. Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1600) 1 : 0 Stefanowicz, Kacper (1400)
29. Trochimczuk, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Bochenko, Oliwia (1400)
30. Piktel, Marcel (1200) 0 : 1 Maciejczuk, Zuzanna (1400)
31. Michałowska, Weronika (1400) 0 : 1 Trus, Darya (1250)
32. Andraka, Marek (1400) 0 : 1 Shikh, Ignatij (1200)
33. Chełstowski, Jerzy (1400) 0 : 1 Paferov, Gleb (1200)
34. Dereszkiewicz, Szymon (1400) 0 : 1 Sytko, Vladimir (1200)
35. Saniukowicz, Ryszard (1200) 0 : 1 Jurkowski, Krzysztof (1400)
36. Wiszowata, Magdalena (1250) 0 : 1 Korbut, Sebastian (1400)
37. Chiszko, Wiktoria (1049) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Piotr (1018)
38. Krysiewicz, Zofia (1250) 0 : 1 Jaszczuk, Marek (1600)
39. Paulouski, Ivan (1600) 1 : 0 Nikołajuk, Julia (1250)
40. Babigorec, Jakub (1400) 1 : 0 Szekowska, Malwina (1250)
41. Taupianets, Elena (1250) 1 : 0 Gardocki, Michał (1400)
42. Kaczan, Piotr (1400) 1 : 0 Cimoch, Wiktor (1000)
43. Stupak, Aleksandra (1250) 0 : 1 Pryzmont, Hubert (1400)
44. Wysocki, Kazimierz (1200) 1 : 0 Rejniak, Marcin (1400)
45. Supeł, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Jan (1200)
46. Szlis, Maksymilian (1400) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia Karina (1000)
47. Adaszewska, Kornelia (1000) 0 : 1 Szoka, Łukasz (1400)
48. Gryko, Ilona (1250) 1 : 0 Sobolewski Wojciech (1000)
49. Streltsov, Grigorii (1000) 0 : 1 Kaczan, Anna (1250)
50. Fiłonowicz, Olaf (1000) 0 : 1 Rynkiewicz, Paweł (1200)
51. Jarocka, Zofia (1000) 0 : 1 Konikowska, Lena (1100)
52. Modzelewska, Zuzanna (1000) No Opponent
chess:manager