36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa E

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa E
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Norman, Kseniya (1290) ½ : ½ Szczotka, Klara (1330)
2. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1197) ½ : ½ Lazouski, Martsin (1706)
3. Jóźwik, Michał (1236) ½ : ½ Maliszewski, Stefan (1057)
4. Chomicki, Kornel (1049) 0 : 1 Zalega, Maciej (1234)
5. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1061) 0 : 1 Ptaszyński, Szymon (1233)
6. Dziczkowski, Julian (1196) 1 : 0 Dąbrowski, Piotr (1028)
7. Dunda, Szymon (1085) 1 : 0 Konstańczuk, Szymon (1030)
8. Moniuszko, Paulina (1001) 1 : 0 Ratkevich, Nichypar (1076)
9. Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053) ½ : ½ Sheleg, Pavel (1286)
10. Filipiak, Magdalena (1250) 0 : 1 Staniewicz, Adrianna (1086)
11. Skryba, Lev (1600) 0 : 1 Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1239)
12. Tsyhanou, Andrei (1800) 0 : 1 Dallemura, Julia (1057)
13. Chełstowski, Bartosz (1317) 1 : 0 Bochenko, Oliwia (1400)
14. Maciejczuk, Zuzanna (1400) 0 : 1 Burak, Vyacheslav (1301)
15. Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400) 0 : 1 Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1151)
16. Kudraszow, Filip (1004) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400)
17. Meshcharakou, Kiryl (2000) 1 : 0 Bienio, Maciej (1400)
18. Chiszko, Oskar (1400) 0 : 1 Meshcharakou, Mikalai (1800)
19. Supeł, Weronika (1600) 1 : 0 Pryzmont, Sebastian (1400)
20. Sawicki, Jakub (1400) 1 : 0 Tsyhanova, Hanna (1600)
21. Viartsinski, Savely (1400) 0 : 1 Burak, Krystian (1600)
22. Trus, Darya (1250) 0 : 1 Kozlov, Pavel (1600)
23. Paferov, Gleb (1200) 0 : 1 Naumov, Sergey (1600)
24. Shikh, Ignatij (1200) 0 : 1 Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1600)
25. Sytko, Vladimir (1200) 1 : 0 Makarec, Anna (1075)
26. Pawelski, Tomasz (1058) 0 : 1 Bartnik, Michał (1600)
27. Jurkowski, Krzysztof (1400) 0 : 1 Chiszko, Wiktoria (1049)
28. Korbut, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Kulesza, Bartosz (1085)
29. Spisak, Jakub (1136) 0 : 1 Stefanek, Michał (1400)
30. Jaszczuk, Marek (1600) 1 : 0 Supeł, Sebastian (1400)
31. Siemieniaka, Wiktor (1400) 1 : 0 Paulouski, Ivan (1600)
32. Sokołowski, Adam (1400) 1 : 0 Michałowska, Weronika (1400)
33. Stefanowicz, Kacper (1400) 1 : 0 Andraka, Marek (1400)
34. Szlis, Maksymilian (1400) 0 : 1 Babigorec, Jakub (1400)
35. Szoka, Łukasz (1400) 1 : 0 Chełstowski, Jerzy (1400)
36. Trochimczuk, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Dereszkiewicz, Szymon (1400)
37. Hapoń, Piotr (1400) 1 : 0 Gryko, Ilona (1250)
38. Kaczan, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Kaczan, Piotr (1400)
39. Leszczyński, Wiktor (1400) 1 : 0 Taupianets, Elena (1250)
40. Saniukowicz, Ryszard (1200) 0 : 1 Palukhovich, Zlata (1400)
41. Pryzmont, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Piktel, Marcel (1200)
42. Schiro, Benito (1400) - : + Wysocki, Kazimierz (1200)
43. Rejniak, Marcin (1400) 0 : 1 Wiszowata, Magdalena (1250)
44. Pęksa, Piotr (1018) 1 : 0 Adaszewska, Kornelia (1000)
45. Gardocki, Michał (1400) 1 : 0 Cimoch, Wiktor (1000)
46. Rynkiewicz, Paweł (1200) 0 : 1 Krysiewicz, Zofia (1250)
47. Nikołajuk, Julia (1250) 1 : 0 Modzelewska, Zuzanna (1000)
48. Konikowska, Lena (1100) 0 : 1 Stupak, Aleksandra (1250)
49. Szekowska, Malwina (1250) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia Karina (1000)
50. Giełażyn, Jan (1200) 1 : 0 Streltsov, Grigorii (1000)
51. Sobolewski Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Fiłonowicz, Olaf (1000)
52. Jarocka, Zofia (1000) No Opponent
chess:manager