36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa E

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa E
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Zalega, Maciej (1234) 1 : 0 Szczotka, Klara (1330)
2. Maliszewski, Stefan (1057) 0 : 1 Lazouski, Martsin (1706)
3. Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1151) 1 : 0 Norman, Kseniya (1290)
4. Sheleg, Pavel (1286) 1 : 0 Gładyszewska, Kinga (1197)
5. Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1239) 1 : 0 Dziczkowski, Julian (1196)
6. Ptaszyński, Szymon (1233) 1 : 0 Staniewicz, Adrianna (1086)
7. Dąbrowski, Piotr (1028) 0 : 1 Dallemura, Julia (1057)
8. Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053) ½ : ½ Jóźwik, Michał (1236)
9. Meshcharakou, Kiryl (2000) 0 : 1 Chełstowski, Bartosz (1317)
10. Supeł, Weronika (1600) ½ : ½ Burak, Vyacheslav (1301)
11. Burak, Krystian (1600) 0 : 1 Dunda, Szymon (1085)
12. Wawrukiewicz, Szymon (1600) 0 : 1 Jaszczuk, Piotr (1061)
13. Chiszko, Wiktoria (1049) 1 : 0 Meshcharakou, Mikalai (1800)
14. Stefanek, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Chomicki, Kornel (1049)
15. Konstańczuk, Szymon (1030) 0 : 1 Jaszczuk, Marek (1600)
16. Piktel, Marcel (1200) 0 : 1 Kudraszow, Filip (1004)
17. Moniuszko, Paulina (1001) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400)
18. Naumov, Sergey (1600) 1 : 0 Makarec, Anna (1075)
19. Tsyhanou, Andrei (1800) 1 : 0 Maciejczuk, Zuzanna (1400)
20. Bartnik, Michał (1600) 0 : 1 Paferov, Gleb (1200)
21. Kozlov, Pavel (1600) 1 : 0 Korbut, Sebastian (1400)
22. Viartsinski, Savely (1400) 1 : 0 Ratkevich, Nichypar (1076)
23. Kulesza, Bartosz (1085) 1 : 0 Siemieniaka, Wiktor (1400)
24. Tsyhanova, Hanna (1600) 0 : 1 Hapoń, Piotr (1400)
25. Leszczyński, Wiktor (1400) 1 : 0 Skryba, Lev (1600)
26. Palukhovich, Zlata (1400) 0 : 1 Bochenko, Oliwia (1400)
27. Michałowska, Weronika (1400) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jakub (1400)
28. Pryzmont, Sebastian (1400) 0 : 1 Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400)
29. Babigorec, Jakub (1400) ½ : ½ Szoka, Łukasz (1400)
30. Stefanowicz, Kacper (1400) 0 : 1 Bienio, Maciej (1400)
31. Chiszko, Oskar (1400) 1 : 0 Shikh, Ignatij (1200)
32. Dereszkiewicz, Szymon (1400) 0 : 1 Wysocki, Kazimierz (1200)
33. Jurkowski, Krzysztof (1400) 1 : 0 Sytko, Vladimir (1200)
34. Wiszowata, Magdalena (1250) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Magdalena (1250)
35. Paulouski, Ivan (1600) 0 : 1 Pawelski, Tomasz (1058)
36. Stupak, Aleksandra (1250) 0 : 1 Spisak, Jakub (1136)
37. Trochimczuk, Bartosz (1400) ½ : ½ Pęksa, Piotr (1018)
38. Chełstowski, Jerzy (1400) 1 : 0 Kaczan, Anna (1250)
39. Saniukowicz, Ryszard (1200) 1 : 0 Gardocki, Michał (1400)
40. Kaczan, Piotr (1400) 0 : 1 Nikołajuk, Julia (1250)
41. Krysiewicz, Zofia (1250) 0 : 1 Pryzmont, Hubert (1400)
42. Sokołowski, Adam (1400) ½ : ½ Szekowska, Malwina (1250)
43. Supeł, Sebastian (1400) 0 : 1 Trus, Darya (1250)
44. Szlis, Maksymilian (1400) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Jan (1200)
45. Andraka, Marek (1400) 1 : 0 Jarocka, Zofia (1000)
46. Gryko, Ilona (1250) 0 : 1 Modzelewska, Zuzanna (1000)
47. Taupianets, Elena (1250) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia Karina (1000)
48. Cimoch, Wiktor (1000) 1 : 0 Rynkiewicz, Paweł (1200)
49. Konikowska, Lena (1100) 0 : 1 Sobolewski Wojciech (1000)
50. Adaszewska, Kornelia (1000) 1 : 0 Streltsov, Grigorii (1000)
51. Fiłonowicz, Olaf (1000) 0 : 1 Rejniak, Marcin (1400)
chess:manager