II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Tomczak, Jacek (2596) 1 : 0 Gleizerov, Evgeny (2507)
2. Caspi, Israel (2454) ½ : ½ Shtembuliak, Evgeny (2518)
3. Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2585) 1 : 0 Kosakowski, Jakub (2361)
4. Matviishen, Viktor (2437) ½ : ½ Fedorov, Alexei (2561)
5. Koziak, Vitali (2476) ½ : ½ Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
6. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2575)
7. Stupak, Kirill (2573) 1 : 0 Grib, Roman (2431)
8. Omelja, Artem (2431) 0 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz (2562)
9. Lewtak, Damian (2369) ½ : ½ Czarnota, Paweł (2548)
10. Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2544) 1 : 0 Rahul Srivatshav P (2388)
11. Grebeniuk, Semen (2306) 0 : 1 Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2525)
12. Teclaf, Paweł (2362) ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel (2518)
13. Warakomski, Tomasz (2512) 1 : 0 Roy, Prantik (2377)
14. Ulybin, Mikhail (2512) 1 : 0 Goluch, Piotr (2301)
15. Fus, Jakub (2210) 0 : 1 Leniart, Arkadiusz (2498)
16. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2497) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Igor (2294)
17. Ovsejevitsch, Sergei (2597) 1 : 0 Harshini A (2124)
18. Paszewski, Mateusz (2274) ½ : ½ Yevseev, Denis (2513)
19. Soćko, Monika (2466) ½ : ½ Sowul, Bartosz (2257)
20. Chylewski, Patryk (2270) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2404)
21. Tihonov, Jurij (2385) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Dominik (2177)
22. Godzwon, Iwo (2222) ½ : ½ Ogłaza, Oskar (2364)
23. Punin, Andrii (2339) ½ : ½ Kokoszczyński, Jan (2187)
24. Śliwicki, Damian (2220) ½ : ½ Debarshi, Mukherjee (2308)
25. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2179) 1 : 0 Schippers, Maurice (2303)
26. Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2203) ½ : ½ Szustakowski, Antoni (2300)
27. Ulanowski, Karol (2149) 0 : 1 Kyć, Jerzy (2283)
28. Bykovskiy, Oleg (2263) 1 : 0 Wącior, Maciej (2081)
29. Bukojemski, Adam (2233) 0 : 1 Grinev, Valeriy (2416)
30. Zaika, Daniil (2213) 0 : 1 Szóstko, Jakub (2299)
31. Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2177) ½ : ½ Marszałek, Maciej (2269)
32. Bugalski, Michał (2263) ½ : ½ Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208)
33. Tomaszewski, Roman (2258) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (2121)
34. Mulet, Piotr (2238) 0 : 1 Fiedorek, Michał (1970)
35. Zgadzaj, Rafał (2154) 1 : 0 Kumala, Aleksander (2238)
36. Gumularz, Szymon (2458) 1 : 0 Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2096)
37. Krzywda, Andrzej (2296) 1 : 0 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2136)
38. Śliwicka, Alicja (2293) 1 : 0 Kuchava, Ana (2124)
39. Jaroch, Karol (2222) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Tomasz (2117)
40. Sliwerski, Radoslaw (1990) 0 : 1 Popiół, Michał (2164)
41. Zieliński, Wojciech (2157) ½ : ½ Tarun V Kanth (2102)
42. Maj, Paweł (2071) 1 : 0 Ocytko, Andrzej (2155)
43. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2072) 1 : 0 Buraczewski, Rafał (2221)
44. Nowak, Łukasz (2280) ½ : ½ Venkataraman, Karthik (2501)
chess:manager