II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Matviishen, Viktor (2437) ½ : ½ Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
2. Omelja, Artem (2431) ½ : ½ Ovsejevitsch, Sergei (2597)
3. Tomczak, Jacek (2596) 1 : 0 Grinev, Valeriy (2416)
4. Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2585) ½ : ½ Rahul Srivatshav P (2388)
5. Cukrowski, Filip (2404) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2575)
6. Roy, Prantik (2377) 1 : 0 Markowski, Tomasz (2562)
7. Ogłaza, Oskar (2364) 0 : 1 Czarnota, Paweł (2548)
8. Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2544) 0 : 1 Kosakowski, Jakub (2361)
9. Teclaf, Paweł (2362) 1 : 0 Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2525)
10. Debarshi, Mukherjee (2308) ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel (2518)
11. Shtembuliak, Evgeny (2518) 1 : 0 Schippers, Maurice (2303)
12. Ulybin, Mikhail (2512) 1 : 0 Szustakowski, Antoni (2300)
13. Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2203) 0 : 1 Gleizerov, Evgeny (2507)
14. Venkataraman, Karthik (2501) 1 : 0 Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208)
15. Caspi, Israel (2454) 1 : 0 Ulanowski, Karol (2149)
16. Stupak, Kirill (2573) 1 : 0 Marszałek, Maciej (2269)
17. Fedorov, Alexei (2561) 1 : 0 Paszewski, Mateusz (2274)
18. Śliwicki, Damian (2220) 1 : 0 Yevseev, Denis (2513)
19. Warakomski, Tomasz (2512) ½ : ½ Zaika, Daniil (2213)
20. Bukojemski, Adam (2233) ½ : ½ Leniart, Arkadiusz (2498)
21. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2497) 1 : 0 Jaroch, Karol (2222)
22. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2179) ½ : ½ Koziak, Vitali (2476)
23. Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2177) ½ : ½ Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440)
24. Fus, Jakub (2210) ½ : ½ Grib, Roman (2431)
25. Lewtak, Damian (2369) 1 : 0 Tarun V Kanth (2102)
26. Punin, Andrii (2339) ½ : ½ Harshini A (2124)
27. Grebeniuk, Semen (2306) 1 : 0 Maj, Paweł (2071)
28. Goluch, Piotr (2301) 1 : 0 Fiedorek, Michał (1970)
29. Szóstko, Jakub (2299) ½ : ½ Wącior, Maciej (2081)
30. Soćko, Monika (2466) ½ : ½ Godzwon, Iwo (2222)
31. Zieliński, Wojciech (2157) ½ : ½ Gumularz, Szymon (2458)
32. Tihonov, Jurij (2385) 1 : 0 Buraczewski, Rafał (2221)
33. Krzywda, Andrzej (2296) 0 : 1 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2187)
34. Zgadzaj, Rafał (2154) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2294)
35. Śliwicka, Alicja (2293) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Dominik (2177)
36. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2136) ½ : ½ Kyć, Jerzy (2283)
37. Chylewski, Patryk (2270) 1 : 0 Ocytko, Andrzej (2155)
38. Kuchava, Ana (2124) 0 : 1 Bykovskiy, Oleg (2263)
39. Bugalski, Michał (2263) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (2121)
40. Tomaszewski, Roman (2258) 1 : 0 Jankowiak, Tomasz (2117)
41. Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2096) ½ : ½ Sowul, Bartosz (2257)
42. Mulet, Piotr (2238) 1 : 0 Lisowski, Krzysztof (2072)
43. Sliwerski, Radoslaw (1990) 0 : 1 Kumala, Aleksander (2238)
44. Nowak, Łukasz (2280) 1 : 0 Popiół, Michał (2164)
chess:manager