II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Tomczak, Jacek (2596) 1 : 0 Leniart, Arkadiusz (2498)
2. Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2585) ½ : ½ Matviishen, Viktor (2437)
3. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2497) 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
4. Kosakowski, Jakub (2361) ½ : ½ Fedorov, Alexei (2561)
5. Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2544) 1 : 0 Caspi, Israel (2454)
6. Ovsejevitsch, Sergei (2597) 1 : 0 Shtembuliak, Evgeny (2518)
7. Gleizerov, Evgeny (2507) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2575)
8. Stupak, Kirill (2573) 1 : 0 Koziak, Vitali (2476)
9. Kanarek, Marcel (2518) 0 : 1 Venkataraman, Karthik (2501)
10. Warakomski, Tomasz (2512) ½ : ½ Grinev, Valeriy (2416)
11. Lewtak, Damian (2369) ½ : ½ Markowski, Tomasz (2562)
12. Punin, Andrii (2339) 0 : 1 Czarnota, Paweł (2548)
13. Yevseev, Denis (2513) 0 : 1 Tihonov, Jurij (2385)
14. Ulybin, Mikhail (2512) ½ : ½ Kyć, Jerzy (2283)
15. Gumularz, Szymon (2458) 1 : 0 Szustakowski, Antoni (2300)
16. Omelja, Artem (2431) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2179)
17. Godzwon, Iwo (2222) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2404)
18. Soćko, Monika (2466) 1 : 0 Marszałek, Maciej (2269)
19. Chylewski, Patryk (2270) ½ : ½ Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440)
20. Fus, Jakub (2210) 0 : 1 Rahul Srivatshav P (2388)
21. Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2096) 0 : 1 Roy, Prantik (2377)
22. Teclaf, Paweł (2362) 1 : 0 Bugalski, Michał (2263)
23. Grebeniuk, Semen (2306) 1 : 0 Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208)
24. Śliwicki, Damian (2220) 1 : 0 Goluch, Piotr (2301)
25. Szóstko, Jakub (2299) ½ : ½ Kokoszczyński, Jan (2187)
26. Śliwicka, Alicja (2293) ½ : ½ Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2203)
27. Fiedorek, Michał (1970) ½ : ½ Paszewski, Mateusz (2274)
28. Bykovskiy, Oleg (2263) ½ : ½ Grib, Roman (2431)
29. Zaika, Daniil (2213) ½ : ½ Ogłaza, Oskar (2364)
30. Zgadzaj, Rafał (2154) 0 : 1 Debarshi, Mukherjee (2308)
31. Mulet, Piotr (2238) 0 : 1 Harshini A (2124)
32. Tarun V Kanth (2102) ½ : ½ Schippers, Maurice (2303)
33. Krzywda, Andrzej (2296) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2177)
34. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2136) ½ : ½ Kowalski, Igor (2294)
35. Walkusz, Witosław (2121) 1 : 0 Sowul, Bartosz (2257)
36. Jankowiak, Tomasz (2117) ½ : ½ Kumala, Aleksander (2238)
37. Bukojemski, Adam (2233) 0 : 1 Popiół, Michał (2164)
38. Buraczewski, Rafał (2221) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Wojciech (2157)
39. Wącior, Maciej (2081) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Dominik (2177)
40. Maj, Paweł (2071) ½ : ½ Jaroch, Karol (2222)
41. Tomaszewski, Roman (2258) ½ : ½ Ulanowski, Karol (2149)
42. Kuchava, Ana (2124) 1 : 0 Ocytko, Andrzej (2155)
43. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2072) ½ : ½ Sliwerski, Radoslaw (1990)
44. Nowak, Łukasz (2280) ½ : ½ Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2525)
chess:manager