XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
kolo 9

chess:manager
# Příjmení, Jméno kolo 9 Příjmení, Jméno
1. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2482) ½ : ½ Szeląg, Marcin (2374)
2. Żerebiec, Maurycy (1906) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Paweł (2467)
3. Brodowski, Piotr (2395) ½ : ½ Niekraś, Dawid (2257)
4. Sernecki, Franciszek (2063) ½ : ½ Półtorak, Sebastian (1987)
5. Jagodziński, Piotr (2291) 1 : 0 Świderski, Radosław (2074)
6. Kacprzak, Karol (1953) 1 : 0 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2277)
7. Koziorowicz, Michał (2032) 1 : 0 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2203)
8. Nowak, Mikołaj (2148) 1 : 0 Grzesiek, Karol (1820)
9. Kulon, Klaudia (2222) 0 : 1 Dzida, Kamil (1937)
10. Michalski, Karol (1917) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Paweł (2142)
11. Paprocki, Antoni (1865) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2059)
12. Maciejewski, Andrzej (1997) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1832)
13. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2343) 1 : 0 Barwińska, Ewa (1679)
14. Sobczak, Mirosław (1736) 0 : 1 Stempin, Paweł (2333)
15. Jaracz, Barbara (2040) ½ : ½ Pałasz, Michał (1671)
16. Kacprzak, Kacper (2017) 1 : 0 Grzesiek, Kamil (1633)
17. Melerowicz, Dominik (1544) 0 : 1 Bernat, Marcin (1920)
18. Wilangowski, Olivier (1499) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1880)
19. Walkusz, Witosław (1868) 1 : 0 Banaś, Bartosz (1378)
20. Borkowski, Stanisław (1478) 0 : 1 Śliwerski, Radosław (1862)
21. Paczka, Patryk (1855) 1 : 0 May, Jakub (1281)
22. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1792) 0 : 1 Ullrich, Karol (1345)
23. Zgarda, Jakub (1772) 1 : 0 Głuszyński, Michał (1262)
24. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2027) 1 : 0 Skrzypiński, Jan (1630)
25. Kopczyński, Alan (1647) 0 : 1 Szopieraj, Dariusz (1951)
26. Stochniałek, Dominika (1617) 0 : 1 Piatek, Jerzy (1850)
27. Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1425) 0 : 1 Bakalarz, Leszek (1829)
28. Kostecka, Marika (1551) ½ : ½ Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1809)
29. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1766) ½ : ½ Polański, Michał (1545)
30. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1728) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Jakub (1512)
31. Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1771) 1 : 0 Wawrzyniak, Wojciech (1288)
32. Fengier, Radosław (2116) 1 : 0 Kilar, Radosław (1483)
33. Owsianny, Jarosław (1481) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1723)
34. Ozdoba, Norbert (1448) 0 : 1 Czechowski, Jakub (1715)
35. Orzechowski, Marcin (1679) 1 : 0 Kabziński, Jan (1411)
36. Wronka, Arkadiusz (1675) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Tomasz (1382)
37. Buchelt, Arkadiusz (1654) 0 : 1 Nowak, Roksana (1362)
38. Borowiak, Mateusz (1598) 1 : 0 Maciejski, Paweł (1351)
39. Warda, Krzysztof (1290) 0 : 1 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1589)
40. Lewandowski, Witold (1545) 1 : 0 Pawlak, Michał (1268)
41. Starzyński, Waldemar (1544) 0 : 1 Smuszkiewicz, Marek (1000)
42. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1534) 1 : 0 Markulak, Zbigniew (1800)
43. Flisikowski, Sylwester (1000) 0 : 1 Jurago, Adam (1528)
44. Wenelski, Damian (1526) 1 : 0 Szachowicz, Mateusz (1214)
45. Majdecki, Robert (1505) 1 : 0 Borowicz, Jakub (1000)
46. Belka, Marta (1588) 1 : 0 Rychlik, Michał (1235)
47. Jabłoński, Grzegorz (1496) ½ : ½ Hałuja, Wiktor (1222)
48. Przybył, Zbigniew (1383) 1 : 0 Kotliński, Henryk (1196)
49. Wójcik, Jan (1286) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Karol (1345)
50. Wosztyl, Emilian (1316) 1 : 0 Wolski, Romuald (1000)
51. Hałuja, Igor (1199) 0 : 1 Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1314)
52. Podobiński, Piotr (1151) 1 : 0 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1299)
53. Owsianny, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Kątny, Samuel (1291)
54. Stachowiak, Bruno (1368) 1 : 0 Sobczyk, Tomasz (1000)
55. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1378) 1 : 0 Levytskyi, Oleksandr (1600)
56. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Boniakowski, Kacper (1354)
57. Świderski, Mikołaj (1284) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Krzysztof (1000)
58. Stalewski, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Babińska, Liwia (1205)
59. Czempiński, Maciej (1000) 1 : 0 Graj, Wojciech (1200)
60. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1192) ½ : ½ Pakuła, Rafał (1000)
61. Stolarczyk, Kamil (1000) 1 : 0 Czyżewski, Jan (1153)
62. Wawrzyniak, Bartosz (1000) 0 : 1 Michalska, Lena (1103)
63. Szwemin, Mateusz (1000) 1 : 0 Prus, Krzysztof (1067)
64. Biela, Wojciech (1630) 1 : 0 Prus, Antoni (1600)
65. Magdziak, Łukasz (1475) 1 : 0 Mrozik, Igor (1200)
66. Wecławowicz, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Szaszkowski, Kacper (1225)
67. Grygier, Mateusz (1000) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1064)
68. Maćkowska, Laura (1040) 1 : 0 Malińska, Inez (1000)
69. Gorczyński, Franciszek (1000) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400)
70. Kabatek, Łukasz (1200) 1 : 0 Jarosiński, Krystian (1000)
71. Witkowska, Amelia (1000) 1 : 0 Sakowicz, Kamila (1100)
72. Krzyzanowski, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Dobak, Jan (1000)
73. Sakowicz, Kajetan (1000) 1 : 0 Flisikowski, Kamil (1000)
74. Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Rohde, Sebastian (1000)
75. Pytel, Wiktor (1000) 1 : 0 Mrozik, Daniel (1000)
76. Babińska, Ida (1000) 1 Žádný soupeř
chess:manager