XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
kolo 4

chess:manager
# Příjmení, Jméno kolo 4 Příjmení, Jméno
1. Piotrowski, Paweł (2142) ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Łukasz (2482)
2. Jaracz, Paweł (2467) ½ : ½ Sernecki, Franciszek (2063)
3. Świderski, Radosław (2074) 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr (2395)
4. Szeląg, Marcin (2374) 1 : 0 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2027)
5. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2059) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2343)
6. Kacprzak, Kacper (2017) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2291)
7. Niekraś, Dawid (2257) ½ : ½ Dzida, Kamil (1937)
8. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2203) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1772)
9. Barski, Radosław (2230) 1 : 0 Bakalarz, Leszek (1829)
10. Kopczyński, Alan (1647) 0 : 1 Kulon, Klaudia (2222)
11. Szopieraj, Dariusz (1951) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1880)
12. Stempin, Paweł (2333) 1 : 0 Borowiak, Mateusz (1598)
13. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2277) 1 : 0 Kostecka, Marika (1551)
14. Polański, Michał (1545) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2148)
15. Koziorowicz, Michał (2032) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1545)
16. Melerowicz, Dominik (1544) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (1997)
17. Półtorak, Sebastian (1987) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1534)
18. Olejniczak, Jakub (1512) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Karol (1953)
19. Bernat, Marcin (1920) 1 : 0 Wilangowski, Olivier (1499)
20. Zieliński, Tomasz (1382) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (1917)
21. Żerebiec, Maurycy (1906) 1 : 0 Jabłoński, Grzegorz (1496)
22. Kilar, Radosław (1483) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Antoni (1865)
23. Śliwerski, Radosław (1862) ½ : ½ Magdziak, Łukasz (1475)
24. Boniakowski, Kacper (1354) 0 : 1 Paczka, Patryk (1855)
25. Ullrich, Karol (1345) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1832)
26. Szachowicz, Mateusz (1214) 0 : 1 Grzesiek, Karol (1820)
27. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1809) 1 : 0 Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1425)
28. Grabowski, Krzysztof (1000) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1792)
29. Pakuła, Rafał (1000) 0 : 1 Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1771)
30. Czechowski, Jakub (1715) 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Bruno (1368)
31. Wolski, Romuald (1000) 0 : 1 Wronka, Arkadiusz (1675)
32. Skrzypiński, Jan (1630) 1 : 0 Wawrzyniak, Wojciech (1288)
33. Stochniałek, Dominika (1617) 1 : 0 Graj, Wojciech (1200)
34. Borkowski, Stanisław (1478) 1 : 0 Fengier, Radosław (2116)
35. Piatek, Jerzy (1850) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1378)
36. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1766) ½ : ½ Nowak, Roksana (1362)
37. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1728) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1345)
38. Warda, Krzysztof (1290) 1 : 0 Orzechowski, Marcin (1679)
39. Barwińska, Ewa (1679) 1 : 0 Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1314)
40. Pałasz, Michał (1671) 0 : 1 Rychlik, Michał (1235)
41. Wosztyl, Emilian (1316) 0 : 1 Buchelt, Arkadiusz (1654)
42. Głuszyński, Michał (1262) ½ : ½ Grzesiek, Kamil (1633)
43. Wójcik, Jan (1286) 1 : 0 Belka, Marta (1588)
44. Jaracz, Barbara (2040) 1 : 0 Sobczyk, Tomasz (1000)
45. Walkusz, Witosław (1868) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1192)
46. Kotliński, Henryk (1196) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1736)
47. Czyżewski, Jan (1153) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1723)
48. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1589) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1040)
49. Michalska, Lena (1103) 1 : 0 Starzyński, Waldemar (1544)
50. Jurago, Adam (1528) 1 : 0 Levytskyi, Oleksandr (1600)
51. Kordek, Eryk (1064) 0 : 1 Wenelski, Damian (1526)
52. Markulak, Zbigniew (1800) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1505)
53. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Owsianny, Jarosław (1481)
54. Kabatek, Łukasz (1200) 0 : 1 Ozdoba, Norbert (1448)
55. Kabziński, Jan (1411) 1 : 0 Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400)
56. Sakowicz, Kamila (1100) 0 : 1 Przybył, Zbigniew (1383)
57. Banaś, Bartosz (1378) 1 : 0 Stalewski, Sebastian (1400)
58. Borowicz, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Maciejski, Paweł (1351)
59. Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1299) 1 : 0 Mrozik, Igor (1200)
60. Jarosiński, Krystian (1000) 0 : 1 Kątny, Samuel (1291)
61. Stolarczyk, Kamil (1000) 1 : 0 Świderski, Mikołaj (1284)
62. May, Jakub (1281) 1 : 0 Grygier, Mateusz (1000)
63. Wawrzyniak, Bartosz (1000) 0 : 1 Pawlak, Michał (1268)
64. Szaszkowski, Kacper (1225) 0 : 1 Owsianny, Maciej (1000)
65. Hałuja, Wiktor (1222) 1 : 0 Sakowicz, Kajetan (1000)
66. Wecławowicz, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Babińska, Liwia (1205)
67. Witkowska, Amelia (1000) 0 : 1 Hałuja, Igor (1199)
68. Prus, Krzysztof (1067) 0 : 1 Podobiński, Piotr (1151)
69. Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Biela, Wojciech (1630)
70. Prus, Antoni (1600) ½ : ½ Malińska, Inez (1000)
71. Krzyzanowski, Maciej (1000) 1 : 0 Babińska, Ida (1000)
72. Mrozik, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Czempiński, Maciej (1000)
73. Dobak, Jan (1000) 1 : 0 Pytel, Wiktor (1000)
74. Rohde, Sebastian (1000) 1 : 0 Flisikowski, Kamil (1000)
75. Smuszkiewicz, Marek (1000) 1 : 0 Flisikowski, Sylwester (1000)
76. Gorczyński, Franciszek (1000) 0 : 1 Szwemin, Mateusz (1000)
chess:manager