XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
kolo 3

chess:manager
# Příjmení, Jméno kolo 3 Příjmení, Jméno
1. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2482) 1 : 0 Półtorak, Sebastian (1987)
2. Maciejewski, Andrzej (1997) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Paweł (2467)
3. Brodowski, Piotr (2395) 1 : 0 Bernat, Marcin (1920)
4. Kacprzak, Karol (1953) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Marcin (2374)
5. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2343) 1 : 0 Żerebiec, Maurycy (1906)
6. Dzida, Kamil (1937) 1 : 0 Stempin, Paweł (2333)
7. Jagodziński, Piotr (2291) 1 : 0 Śliwerski, Radosław (1862)
8. Michalski, Karol (1917) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2257)
9. Kutowski, Marcel (1880) ½ : ½ Barski, Radosław (2230)
10. Kulon, Klaudia (2222) ½ : ½ Bakalarz, Leszek (1829)
11. Paprocki, Antoni (1865) 0 : 1 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2203)
12. Paczka, Patryk (1855) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Paweł (2142)
13. Wojdak, Jan (1832) 0 : 1 Świderski, Radosław (2074)
14. Sernecki, Franciszek (2063) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1809)
15. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1792) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2059)
16. Zgarda, Jakub (1772) 1 : 0 Koziorowicz, Michał (2032)
17. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2027) 1 : 0 Stochniałek, Dominika (1617)
18. Stachowiak, Bruno (1368) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (2017)
19. Fengier, Radosław (2116) 0 : 1 Szopieraj, Dariusz (1951)
20. Rychlik, Michał (1235) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1647)
21. Ozdoba, Norbert (1448) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2277)
22. Nowak, Mikołaj (2148) 1 : 0 Kabziński, Jan (1411)
23. Jaracz, Barbara (2040) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Tomasz (1382)
24. Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1425) 1 : 0 Walkusz, Witosław (1868)
25. Przybył, Zbigniew (1383) 0 : 1 Grzesiek, Karol (1820)
26. Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1771) 1 : 0 Banaś, Bartosz (1378)
27. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1378) ½ : ½ Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1766)
28. Sobczak, Mirosław (1736) 0 : 1 Boniakowski, Kacper (1354)
29. Nowak, Roksana (1362) ½ : ½ Szeląg, Zuzanna (1728)
30. Czyż, Andrzej (1723) 0 : 1 Ullrich, Karol (1345)
31. Maciejski, Paweł (1351) 0 : 1 Czechowski, Jakub (1715)
32. Orzechowski, Marcin (1679) ½ : ½ Wosztyl, Emilian (1316)
33. Wojdak, Karol (1345) ½ : ½ Barwińska, Ewa (1679)
34. Wronka, Arkadiusz (1675) 1 : 0 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1299)
35. Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1314) ½ : ½ Pałasz, Michał (1671)
36. Buchelt, Arkadiusz (1654) ½ : ½ Warda, Krzysztof (1290)
37. Grzesiek, Kamil (1633) ½ : ½ Wójcik, Jan (1286)
38. Kątny, Samuel (1291) 0 : 1 Skrzypiński, Jan (1630)
39. Borowiak, Mateusz (1598) 1 : 0 May, Jakub (1281)
40. Wawrzyniak, Wojciech (1288) 1 : 0 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1589)
41. Belka, Marta (1588) ½ : ½ Głuszyński, Michał (1262)
42. Świderski, Mikołaj (1284) 0 : 1 Kostecka, Marika (1551)
43. Lewandowski, Witold (1545) 1 : 0 Szaszkowski, Kacper (1225)
44. Pawlak, Michał (1268) 0 : 1 Polański, Michał (1545)
45. Starzyński, Waldemar (1544) 0 : 1 Szachowicz, Mateusz (1214)
46. Babińska, Liwia (1205) 0 : 1 Melerowicz, Dominik (1544)
47. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1534) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1103)
48. Graj, Wojciech (1200) 1 : 0 Jurago, Adam (1528)
49. Wenelski, Damian (1526) 0 : 1 Grabowski, Krzysztof (1000)
50. Kordek, Eryk (1064) 0 : 1 Olejniczak, Jakub (1512)
51. Majdecki, Robert (1505) 0 : 1 Pakuła, Rafał (1000)
52. Owsianny, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Wilangowski, Olivier (1499)
53. Jabłoński, Grzegorz (1496) 1 : 0 Stolarczyk, Kamil (1000)
54. Sakowicz, Kajetan (1000) 0 : 1 Kilar, Radosław (1483)
55. Owsianny, Jarosław (1481) 0 : 1 Wolski, Romuald (1000)
56. Sobczyk, Tomasz (1000) ½ : ½ Borkowski, Stanisław (1478)
57. Magdziak, Łukasz (1475) 1 : 0 Witkowska, Amelia (1000)
58. Biela, Wojciech (1630) 0 : 1 Piatek, Jerzy (1850)
59. Podobiński, Piotr (1151) 0 : 1 Hałuja, Wiktor (1222)
60. Hałuja, Igor (1199) 1 : 0 Dobak, Jan (1000)
61. Czempiński, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Kotliński, Henryk (1196)
62. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1192) 1 : 0 Gorczyński, Franciszek (1000)
63. Flisikowski, Kamil (1000) 0 : 1 Czyżewski, Jan (1153)
64. Prus, Krzysztof (1067) 0 : 1 Jarosiński, Krystian (1000)
65. Maćkowska, Laura (1040) 1 : 0 Krzyzanowski, Maciej (1000)
66. Flisikowski, Sylwester (1000) 0 : 1 Markulak, Zbigniew (1800)
67. Levytskyi, Oleksandr (1600) 1 : 0 Mrozik, Daniel (1000)
68. Grygier, Mateusz (1000) 1 : 0 Prus, Antoni (1600)
69. Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400) 1 : 0 Rohde, Sebastian (1000)
70. Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
71. Stalewski, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Smuszkiewicz, Marek (1000)
72. Malińska, Inez (1000) 0 : 1 Kabatek, Łukasz (1200)
73. Mrozik, Igor (1200) 1 : 0 Szymczak, Weronika (1000)
74. Pytel, Wiktor (1000) 0 : 1 Sakowicz, Kamila (1100)
75. Babińska, Ida (1000) 0 : 1 Wecławowicz, Maciej (1000)
76. Szwemin, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Borowicz, Jakub (1000)
77. Wawrzyniak, Bartosz (1000) 1 Žádný soupeř
chess:manager