Турнір
Група
GRUPA A
GRUPA B
GRUPA C
GRUPA D
Розклад
Гравці
Тури
Результати
Контакти
New Tournament
увійти
українська
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
увійти
Menu
Turniej Powitanie Wiosny Wieliczka 2024 grupa B - na II kat M i I kat K
Турнір
Група
GRUPA A
GRUPA B
GRUPA C
GRUPA D
Розклад
Гравці
Тури
Результати
Контакти
Результати
Тур:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Turniej Powitanie Wiosny Wieliczka 2024 grupa B - na II kat M i I kat K
Результати після туру
Прізвище, Ім'я
Клуб
Рейтинг
Очки
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
III
Cywicki, Bartosz
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1600
4.0
8.5
10.5
10.5
10.0
4
2
2.
III
Gaweł, Mateusz
KKSz Kraków
1600
4.0
7.5
8.5
8.5
10.0
4
2
3.
3
II
Pawłowicz, Łukasz
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1800
3.5
7.0
8.5
7.25
8.5
3
0
4.
3
III
Laskowicz, Jerzy
Szachownica Kłaj
1600
3.5
7.0
7.5
6.75
8.0
3
1
5.
3
II+
Kołodziej, Lena
MAT Myślenice
1453
3.0
9.5
11.5
7.5
8.0
3
2
6.
3
III
Majewski, Krystian
1510
3.0
9.5
10.0
6.0
9.0
3
1
7.
2
III
Zborowski, Błażej
KS KRAK
1470
3.0
8.5
9.5
6.0
9.0
3
1
8.
4
III
Kędziora, Adam
KKSz Kraków
1600
3.0
8.0
9.5
5.5
9.0
3
1
9.
III
Całko, Filip
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
1600
3.0
7.5
9.5
6.5
8.0
3
1
10.
1
III
Konieczny, Michał
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
1600
3.0
7.0
8.5
5.5
7.0
3
2
11.
6
III
Lechowicz, Radosław
UKS Dragon Mokrzyska
1600
3.0
7.0
8.5
5.5
7.0
3
1
12.
7
III
Michałowski, Julian
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1600
2.5
7.5
9.5
5.25
5.5
2
0
13.
10
III
Nowosielecki, Dawid
KKSz Kraków
1600
2.5
7.5
9.0
5.25
6.5
2
1
14.
4
II
Różeńska, Justyna
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1600
2.5
7.5
9.0
4.75
7.5
2
1
15.
2
II
Kołodziej, Agnieszka
MAT Myślenice
1600
2.5
7.5
8.5
3.25
7.5
2
1
16.
6
III
Wieleba, Rafał
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1599
2.5
7.5
8.0
3.0
4.5
2
1
17.
10
III
Sosin, Michał
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1600
2.5
7.0
8.0
3.5
6.5
2
1
18.
7
III
Wilkosz, Igor
GOK Borzęcin
1600
2.5
6.5
7.0
3.25
6.0
2
1
19.
1
III
Salik, Ignacy
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1600
2.5
6.5
7.0
2.75
6.5
2
0
20.
8
II
Palahuta, Vasylysa
KKSz Kraków
1525
2.0
9.5
11.0
4.0
6.0
2
0
21.
7
III
Węgrzyn, Kacper
UKS Dragon Mokrzyska
1600
2.0
8.0
8.0
1.0
6.0
2
2
22.
4
III
Puk, Hubert
MKS "Centrum"
1600
2.0
7.5
8.5
3.0
6.0
2
0
23.
8
III
Klima, Korneliusz
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1465
2.0
7.5
8.5
3.0
4.0
2
0
24.
9
II
Łapczyńska, Joanna
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1519
2.0
7.5
7.5
1.0
5.0
2
0
25.
9
III
Wieleba, Bartosz
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1600
2.0
7.0
8.5
3.5
5.5
1
0
26.
9
III
Zawiślak, Patryk
OPP Andrychów
1600
2.0
7.0
8.0
2.0
4.0
2
2
27.
11
II
Przewłocka, Alicja
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1448
2.0
6.0
7.0
3.0
4.5
1
0
28.
8
III
Kot, Patryk
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1600
2.0
6.0
7.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
29.
10
III
Sosna, Ziemowit
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1415
2.0
6.0
6.5
1.5
3.0
2
1
30.
10
III
Sochanik, Antoni
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1600
2.0
5.5
6.0
1.0
3.0
1
0
31.
III
Kasperski, Iwo
1600
2.0
5.0
6.0
2.0
4.0
2
0
32.
8
II
Łapczyńska, Magdalena
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1466
1.5
8.5
9.5
2.75
4.0
1
0
33.
12
III
Bąbała, Mikołaj
KKSz Kraków
1600
1.5
7.5
9.0
2.5
5.0
1
0
34.
8
II
Romańska, Rozalia
Hetman Ostrowiec Św.
1481
1.5
7.0
8.5
2.25
3.5
1
1
35.
7
III
Jabłoński, Adrian
SSz Cebularz Lublin
1600
1.5
6.0
6.5
1.25
3.5
1
0
36.
10
III
Nosek, Antoni
Szachownica Kłaj
1600
1.5
5.0
5.5
1.5
3.0
1
1
37.
10
III
Wastag, Mateusz
KKSz Kraków
1600
1.5
4.0
4.5
0.75
2.5
1
0
38.
9
III
Kmiotek, Szymon
KKSz Kraków
1567
1.0
7.5
9.0
1.5
4.0
1
1
39.
5
III
Witkowski, Tadeusz
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1585
1.0
7.5
9.0
1.5
2.0
1
1
40.
10
III
Kozieł, Jan
KKSz Kraków
1600
1.0
7.0
8.5
1.5
4.0
1
0
41.
8
III
Waszkiewicz, Mateusz
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1415
1.0
6.5
8.0
1.5
3.0
1
0
42.
8
II
Karcz, Aleksandra
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1600
1.0
6.5
6.5
0.0
1.0
1
0
43.
5
III
Klima, Zbigniew
1600
1.0
6.5
6.5
0.0
1.0
0
0
44.
7
III
Radwański, Jakub
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
1600
1.0
6.0
7.0
1.0
4.0
1
1
45.
3
III
Domagała, Wojciech
1467
1.0
6.0
6.5
0.5
3.0
1
0
46.
3
III
Ulman, Piotr
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1600
1.0
5.5
5.5
0.0
2.0
1
1
47.
6
II
Zabrzańska, Róża
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
1408
1.0
4.5
5.5
1.0
3.0
1
1
48.
4
III
Blicharczyk, Jan
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
1600
0.5
8.5
10.0
1.25
2.0
0
0
49.
4
II
Draganik, Jan
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
1800
0.5
5.5
7.0
0.75
1.5
0
0
50.
2
III
Apryjas, Miłosz
Szachownica Kłaj
1600
0.0
5.0
6.0
0.0
0.0
0
0