Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
New Tournament
Войти
русский
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Войти
Menu
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
Результаты
Тур:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
результаты после тура
Фамилия, Имя
Клуб
Рейтинг
Очки
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
13
Gawlikowicz, Wojciech
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
Malka, Marcin
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
Sołdan, Mikołaj
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
13
Roszkowski Jakub
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
13
Wójcik, Jan
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
Żubiński Karol
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
7.
6
IV
Borucka, Aniela
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
7.
6
V
Bakuła, Błażej
1200
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
7.
7
V
Michałowski, Adam
1200
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
7.
6
V
Panas, Filip
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
7.
7
Karaś, Radosław
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
7.
6
Łapa Wojciech
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
7.
7
Szczęśniak Karina
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
14.
13
Filipek, Konrad
1000
1.5
0.5
1.0
0.75
1
1
14.
13
Malka, Franciszek
1000
1.5
0.5
1.0
0.75
1
1
16.
15
V
Ligęza, Filip
1200
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
16.
2
V
Perucki, Mateusz
1200
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
16.
15
V
Romanowski, Adam
1200
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
16.
2
V
Sgaslik, Victoria
1100
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
16.
2
Cieślak Szymon
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
16.
15
Jakubowski, Bruno
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
16.
2
Kraska, Wojciech
KS GAZELA
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
23.
21
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
22
V
Gawlikowicz, Maciej
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
21
V
Łatkowski, Szymon
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
22
V
Piasecki, Jan
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
9
V
Piekarski, Błażej
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
8
V
Piłat, Mikołaj
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
9
V
Podhorodecki, Wojciech
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
9
V
Smoliński Bartosz
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
22
V
Kowalska, Martyna
1100
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
8
Oskroba, Karol
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
21
Ligęza, Szymon
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
23.
8
Tadaniewicz, Alicja
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
35.
9
Minzat, Teodor
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
35.
4
Ostrowski, Wojciech
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
35.
9
Samsel Maksymilian
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
35.
4
Szczęśniak Artur
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
35.
4
Szeligowski Jakub
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
35.
9
Wlazłowski, Michał
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
35.
4
Wojtaś, Amelia
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
42.
13
IV
Regulska, Paulina
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
0.5
1.5
3.0
0.75
0
1
42.
13
Szkoda, Patryk
1000
0.5
1.5
3.0
0.75
0
1
44.
13
Bolc, Piotr
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
44.
Malka, Augustyn
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
44.
Malka, Ignacy
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
44.
13
Nyc, Ewa
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
44.
Ochman, Piotr
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
44.
13
Wodzyński, Jakub
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
44.
Wróblewski, Wojciech
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
51.
7
Matanowski Jakub
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
51.
7
Pieczykolan, Piotr
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
51.
20
Regulski, Bartłlomiej
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
51.
20
Rudzki, Bartosz
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
51.
20
Sołdan, Tymoteusz
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
51.
7
Surgiewicz-Śliwińska, Pola
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1