Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
New Tournament
Войти
русский
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Войти
Menu
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
Игроки
1062
средний рейтинг
12
средний возраст
9
женщин
0
игроков с рейтингом Фиде
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Стартовый Список
Фамилия, Имя
Клуб
Рейтинг
Дата рождения
1.
IV
Borucka, Aniela
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
2008
2.
IV
Regulska, Paulina
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
2010
3.
V
Bakuła, Błażej
1200
2012
4.
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
2010
5.
V
Gawlikowicz, Maciej
1200
2003
6.
V
Łatkowski, Szymon
1200
2008
7.
V
Ligęza, Filip
1200
2013
8.
V
Michałowski, Adam
1200
2010
9.
V
Panas, Filip
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
2006
10.
V
Perucki, Mateusz
1200
2010
11.
V
Piasecki, Jan
1200
2010
12.
V
Piekarski, Błażej
1200
2010
13.
V
Piłat, Mikołaj
1200
2010
14.
V
Podhorodecki, Wojciech
1200
2010
15.
V
Romanowski, Adam
1200
2010
16.
V
Smoliński Bartosz
1200
2007
17.
V
Kowalska, Martyna
1100
2011
18.
V
Sgaslik, Victoria
1100
2010
19.
Bolc, Piotr
1000
2010
20.
Cieślak Szymon
1000
2010
21.
Filipek, Konrad
1000
2000
22.
Gawlikowicz, Wojciech
1000
2006
23.
Jakubowski, Bruno
1000
2010
24.
Karaś, Radosław
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2011
25.
Kraska, Wojciech
KS GAZELA
1000
2011
26.
Łapa Wojciech
1000
2010
27.
Ligęza, Szymon
1000
2011
28.
Malka, Augustyn
1000
2012
29.
Malka, Franciszek
1000
2008
30.
Malka, Ignacy
1000
2006
31.
Malka, Marcin
1000
1976
32.
Matanowski Jakub
1000
2010
33.
Minzat, Teodor
1000
2011
34.
Nyc, Ewa
1000
2013
35.
Ochman, Piotr
1000
2010
36.
Oskroba, Karol
1000
1991
37.
Ostrowski, Wojciech
1000
2009
38.
Pieczykolan, Piotr
1000
2011
39.
Regulski, Bartłlomiej
1000
2012
40.
Roszkowski Jakub
1000
1998
41.
Rudzki, Bartosz
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2009
42.
Samsel Maksymilian
1000
2007
43.
Sołdan, Mikołaj
1000
2008
44.
Sołdan, Tymoteusz
1000
2009
45.
Surgiewicz-Śliwińska, Pola
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2010
46.
Szczęśniak Artur
1000
2010
47.
Szczęśniak Karina
1000
2008
48.
Szeligowski Jakub
1000
2010
49.
Szkoda, Patryk
1000
2010
50.
Tadaniewicz, Alicja
1000
2010
51.
Wlazłowski, Michał
1000
2010
52.
Wodzyński, Jakub
1000
2010
53.
Wójcik, Jan
1000
2000
54.
Wojtaś, Amelia
1000
2011
55.
Wróblewski, Wojciech
1000
2011
56.
Żubiński Karol
1000
1989